Results for Enduro Greek Series - R1 Lesvos - Copy - 15-Απρ-2018

Class Results

Hardtail

SS1

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 70 Dimitrios Alexiou Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 3:19.63  
2nd 56 Nikolaos Landrou pds Odysseas (GRE) 3:32.82 +0:13.19
3rd 97 Psomos Dimitris Lesvo Cycling Club (GRE) 3:44.40 +0:24.77
4th 1 Panos Loutas Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 4:20.10 +1:00.47
5th 10 Pantelis Konstantaras (GRE) 4:24.84 +1:05.21
6th 43 Giorgos Tsamaslidis Action Bike Club (GRE) 4:51.63 +1:32.00

SS2

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 56 Nikolaos Landrou pds Odysseas (GRE) 2:57.02  
2nd 70 Dimitrios Alexiou Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 2:59.18 +0:02.16
3rd 97 Psomos Dimitris Lesvo Cycling Club (GRE) 3:13.68 +0:16.66
4th 1 Panos Loutas Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 3:33.11 +0:36.09
5th 10 Pantelis Konstantaras (GRE) 3:48.30 +0:51.28
6th 43 Giorgos Tsamaslidis Action Bike Club (GRE) 4:06.56 +1:09.54

Overall after SS2

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind SS1 SS2
1st 70 Dimitrios Alexiou Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 6:18.81   3:19.63 1st 2:59.18 2nd
2nd 56 Nikolaos Landrou pds Odysseas (GRE) 6:29.84 +0:11.03 3:32.82 2nd 2:57.02 1st
3rd 97 Psomos Dimitris Lesvo Cycling Club (GRE) 6:58.08 +0:39.27 3:44.40 3rd 3:13.68 3rd
4th 1 Panos Loutas Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 7:53.21 +1:34.40 4:20.10 4th 3:33.11 4th
5th 10 Pantelis Konstantaras (GRE) 8:13.14 +1:54.33 4:24.84 5th 3:48.30 5th
6th 43 Giorgos Tsamaslidis Action Bike Club (GRE) 8:58.19 +2:39.38 4:51.63 6th 4:06.56 6th

SS3

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 70 Dimitrios Alexiou Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 5:57.36  
2nd 56 Nikolaos Landrou pds Odysseas (GRE) 6:27.78 +0:30.42
3rd 97 Psomos Dimitris Lesvo Cycling Club (GRE) 7:09.53 +1:12.17
4th 1 Panos Loutas Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 7:48.77 +1:51.41
5th 10 Pantelis Konstantaras (GRE) 8:18.89 +2:21.53
6th 43 Giorgos Tsamaslidis Action Bike Club (GRE) 8:20.21 +2:22.85

Overall after SS3

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3
1st 70 Dimitrios Alexiou Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 12:16.17   3:19.63 1st 2:59.18 2nd 5:57.36 1st
2nd 56 Nikolaos Landrou pds Odysseas (GRE) 12:57.62 +0:41.45 3:32.82 2nd 2:57.02 1st 6:27.78 2nd
3rd 97 Psomos Dimitris Lesvo Cycling Club (GRE) 14:07.61 +1:51.44 3:44.40 3rd 3:13.68 3rd 7:09.53 3rd
4th 1 Panos Loutas Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 15:41.98 +3:25.81 4:20.10 4th 3:33.11 4th 7:48.77 4th
5th 10 Pantelis Konstantaras (GRE) 16:32.03 +4:15.86 4:24.84 5th 3:48.30 5th 8:18.89 5th
6th 43 Giorgos Tsamaslidis Action Bike Club (GRE) 17:18.40 +5:02.23 4:51.63 6th 4:06.56 6th 8:20.21 6th

SS4

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 70 Dimitrios Alexiou Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 4:43.44  
2nd 97 Psomos Dimitris Lesvo Cycling Club (GRE) 5:26.62 +0:43.18
3rd 56 Nikolaos Landrou pds Odysseas (GRE) 6:05.73 +1:22.29
4th 1 Panos Loutas Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 6:15.85 +1:32.41
5th 10 Pantelis Konstantaras (GRE) 6:26.95 +1:43.51
6th 43 Giorgos Tsamaslidis Action Bike Club (GRE) 7:10.68 +2:27.24

Overall after SS4

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4
1st 70 Dimitrios Alexiou Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 16:59.61   3:19.63 1st 2:59.18 2nd 5:57.36 1st 4:43.44 1st
2nd 56 Nikolaos Landrou pds Odysseas (GRE) 19:03.35 +2:03.74 3:32.82 2nd 2:57.02 1st 6:27.78 2nd 6:05.73 3rd
3rd 97 Psomos Dimitris Lesvo Cycling Club (GRE) 19:34.23 +2:34.62 3:44.40 3rd 3:13.68 3rd 7:09.53 3rd 5:26.62 2nd
4th 1 Panos Loutas Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 21:57.83 +4:58.22 4:20.10 4th 3:33.11 4th 7:48.77 4th 6:15.85 4th
5th 10 Pantelis Konstantaras (GRE) 22:58.98 +5:59.37 4:24.84 5th 3:48.30 5th 8:18.89 5th 6:26.95 5th
6th 43 Giorgos Tsamaslidis Action Bike Club (GRE) 24:29.08 +7:29.47 4:51.63 6th 4:06.56 6th 8:20.21 6th 7:10.68 6th

Junior

SS1

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 31 Aris-Socratis Zotos (GRE) 3:16.25  
2nd 7 Vasilis Triantafyllou (GRE) 3:21.32 +0:05.07
3rd 81 Pantelis Michalakellis (GRE) 3:21.40 +0:05.15
4th 88 Nikolas Gerontopoulos True Wheels (GRE) 3:30.77 +0:14.52
5th 83 Evagellos Tsakiris anagnocycles.gr (GRE) 4:41.26 +1:25.01

SS2

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 31 Aris-Socratis Zotos (GRE) 2:38.48  
2nd 7 Vasilis Triantafyllou (GRE) 2:47.54 +0:09.06
3rd 88 Nikolas Gerontopoulos True Wheels (GRE) 2:59.18 +0:20.70
4th 81 Pantelis Michalakellis (GRE) 3:02.80 +0:24.32
5th 83 Evagellos Tsakiris anagnocycles.gr (GRE) 3:50.05 +1:11.57

Overall after SS2

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind SS1 SS2
1st 31 Aris-Socratis Zotos (GRE) 5:54.73   3:16.25 1st 2:38.48 1st
2nd 7 Vasilis Triantafyllou (GRE) 6:08.86 +0:14.13 3:21.32 2nd 2:47.54 2nd
3rd 81 Pantelis Michalakellis (GRE) 6:24.20 +0:29.47 3:21.40 3rd 3:02.80 4th
4th 88 Nikolas Gerontopoulos True Wheels (GRE) 6:29.95 +0:35.22 3:30.77 4th 2:59.18 3rd
5th 83 Evagellos Tsakiris anagnocycles.gr (GRE) 8:31.31 +2:36.58 4:41.26 5th 3:50.05 5th

SS3

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 31 Aris-Socratis Zotos (GRE) 6:07.80  
2nd 7 Vasilis Triantafyllou (GRE) 6:10.91 +0:03.11
3rd 88 Nikolas Gerontopoulos True Wheels (GRE) 6:54.07 +0:46.27
4th 81 Pantelis Michalakellis (GRE) 7:06.69 +0:58.89
5th 83 Evagellos Tsakiris anagnocycles.gr (GRE) 8:16.02 +2:08.22

Overall after SS3

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3
1st 31 Aris-Socratis Zotos (GRE) 12:02.53   3:16.25 1st 2:38.48 1st 6:07.80 1st
2nd 7 Vasilis Triantafyllou (GRE) 12:19.77 +0:17.24 3:21.32 2nd 2:47.54 2nd 6:10.91 2nd
3rd 88 Nikolas Gerontopoulos True Wheels (GRE) 13:24.02 +1:21.49 3:30.77 4th 2:59.18 3rd 6:54.07 3rd
4th 81 Pantelis Michalakellis (GRE) 13:30.89 +1:28.36 3:21.40 3rd 3:02.80 4th 7:06.69 4th
5th 83 Evagellos Tsakiris anagnocycles.gr (GRE) 16:47.33 +4:44.80 4:41.26 5th 3:50.05 5th 8:16.02 5th

SS4

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 7 Vasilis Triantafyllou (GRE) 4:53.71  
2nd 88 Nikolas Gerontopoulos True Wheels (GRE) 5:04.31 +0:10.60
3rd 81 Pantelis Michalakellis (GRE) 5:05.42 +0:11.71
4th 83 Evagellos Tsakiris anagnocycles.gr (GRE) 6:24.00 +1:30.29
5th 31 Aris-Socratis Zotos (GRE) 8:51.40 +3:57.69

Overall after SS4

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4
1st 7 Vasilis Triantafyllou (GRE) 17:13.48   3:21.32 2nd 2:47.54 2nd 6:10.91 2nd 4:53.71 1st
2nd 88 Nikolas Gerontopoulos True Wheels (GRE) 18:28.33 +1:14.85 3:30.77 4th 2:59.18 3rd 6:54.07 3rd 5:04.31 2nd
3rd 81 Pantelis Michalakellis (GRE) 18:36.31 +1:22.83 3:21.40 3rd 3:02.80 4th 7:06.69 4th 5:05.42 3rd
4th 31 Aris-Socratis Zotos (GRE) 20:53.93 +3:40.45 3:16.25 1st 2:38.48 1st 6:07.80 1st 8:51.40 5th
5th 83 Evagellos Tsakiris anagnocycles.gr (GRE) 23:11.33 +5:57.85 4:41.26 5th 3:50.05 5th 8:16.02 5th 6:24.00 4th

Masters

SS1

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 21 Dimitris Patsalos (GRE) 3:24.53  
2nd 84 Dimitris Krikelis (GRE) 3:27.33 +0:02.80
3rd 20 Giorgos Vlassopoulos Saracen (GRE) 3:28.56 +0:04.03
4th 46 Panagiotis Samaras (GRE) 3:28.93 +0:04.40
5th 36 Ignatis Laskaridis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 3:29.91 +0:05.38
6th 92 Giorgos Kamatsos (GRE) 3:31.74 +0:07.21
7th 94 Babis Mpontakis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 3:32.00 +0:07.47
8th 86 Panagiotis Delimitrou Kalloni Team (GRE) 3:38.07 +0:13.54
9th 37 Lefteris Dalekos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 3:38.89 +0:14.36
10th 55 Stafanos Sklavenitis Sela.gr (GRE) 3:43.19 +0:18.66
11th 8 Andeas Triantafyllou (GRE) 3:45.42 +0:20.89
12th 32 Michalis Zotos (GRE) 3:47.93 +0:23.40
13th 49 Antonis Mallidis (GRE) 3:48.12 +0:23.59
14th 34 Panagiotis Doukarellis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 3:50.41 +0:25.88
15th 42 Vasilis Moisis (GRE) 3:50.89 +0:26.36
16th 51 Christos Adamidis (GRE) 3:53.79 +0:29.26
17th 40 Michalis Memakis (GRE) 3:56.84 +0:32.31
18th 18 Alexandros Papaioannou Saracen (GRE) 4:00.09 +0:35.56
19th 39 Antonis Syrianos (GRE) 4:00.35 +0:35.82
20th 27 Erman Balkin Kucukebe Middle Earth Enduro Team (TUR) 4:05.00 +0:40.47
21st 89 Giorgos Kontos (GRE) 4:12.03 +0:47.50
22nd 14 Konstantinos Xygakis Aeropos Edessas (GRE) 4:18.09 +0:53.56
23rd 65 Christoforos Bourantas Saracen (GRE) 4:20.25 +0:55.72
24th 33 Alexandros Gentsis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 4:58.62 +1:34.09
25th 9 Takis Anezinos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 5:23.77 +1:59.24

SS2

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 84 Dimitris Krikelis (GRE) 2:43.38  
2nd 46 Panagiotis Samaras (GRE) 2:47.86 +0:04.48
3rd 94 Babis Mpontakis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 2:48.05 +0:04.67
4th 36 Ignatis Laskaridis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 2:55.28 +0:11.90
5th 21 Dimitris Patsalos (GRE) 2:57.42 +0:14.04
6th 92 Giorgos Kamatsos (GRE) 2:57.74 +0:14.36
7th 55 Stafanos Sklavenitis Sela.gr (GRE) 2:59.80 +0:16.42
8th 42 Vasilis Moisis (GRE) 3:02.20 +0:18.82
9th 37 Lefteris Dalekos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 3:08.78 +0:25.40
10th 86 Panagiotis Delimitrou Kalloni Team (GRE) 3:09.88 +0:26.50
11th 34 Panagiotis Doukarellis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 3:15.34 +0:31.96
12th 18 Alexandros Papaioannou Saracen (GRE) 3:17.09 +0:33.71
13th 32 Michalis Zotos (GRE) 3:17.32 +0:33.94
14th 89 Giorgos Kontos (GRE) 3:24.87 +0:41.49
15th 40 Michalis Memakis (GRE) 3:25.21 +0:41.83
16th 14 Konstantinos Xygakis Aeropos Edessas (GRE) 3:26.26 +0:42.88
17th 39 Antonis Syrianos (GRE) 3:26.57 +0:43.19
18th 27 Erman Balkin Kucukebe Middle Earth Enduro Team (TUR) 3:30.16 +0:46.78
19th 49 Antonis Mallidis (GRE) 3:33.71 +0:50.33
20th 20 Giorgos Vlassopoulos Saracen (GRE) 3:39.06 +0:55.68
21st 51 Christos Adamidis (GRE) 3:44.58 +1:01.20
22nd 65 Christoforos Bourantas Saracen (GRE) 3:48.54 +1:05.16
23rd 33 Alexandros Gentsis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 4:05.92 +1:22.54
24th 9 Takis Anezinos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 5:06.86 +2:23.48
25th 8 Andeas Triantafyllou (GRE) 7:00.58 +4:17.20

Overall after SS2

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind SS1 SS2
1st 84 Dimitris Krikelis (GRE) 6:10.71   3:27.33 2nd 2:43.38 1st
2nd 46 Panagiotis Samaras (GRE) 6:16.79 +0:06.08 3:28.93 4th 2:47.86 2nd
3rd 94 Babis Mpontakis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 6:20.05 +0:09.34 3:32.00 7th 2:48.05 3rd
4th 21 Dimitris Patsalos (GRE) 6:21.95 +0:11.24 3:24.53 1st 2:57.42 5th
5th 36 Ignatis Laskaridis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 6:25.19 +0:14.48 3:29.91 5th 2:55.28 4th
6th 92 Giorgos Kamatsos (GRE) 6:29.48 +0:18.77 3:31.74 6th 2:57.74 6th
7th 55 Stafanos Sklavenitis Sela.gr (GRE) 6:42.99 +0:32.28 3:43.19 10th 2:59.80 7th
8th 37 Lefteris Dalekos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 6:47.67 +0:36.96 3:38.89 9th 3:08.78 9th
9th 86 Panagiotis Delimitrou Kalloni Team (GRE) 6:47.95 +0:37.24 3:38.07 8th 3:09.88 10th
10th 42 Vasilis Moisis (GRE) 6:53.09 +0:42.38 3:50.89 15th 3:02.20 8th
11th 32 Michalis Zotos (GRE) 7:05.25 +0:54.54 3:47.93 12th 3:17.32 13th
12th 34 Panagiotis Doukarellis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 7:05.75 +0:55.04 3:50.41 14th 3:15.34 11th
13th 20 Giorgos Vlassopoulos Saracen (GRE) 7:07.62 +0:56.91 3:28.56 3rd 3:39.06 20th
14th 18 Alexandros Papaioannou Saracen (GRE) 7:17.18 +1:06.47 4:00.09 18th 3:17.09 12th
15th 49 Antonis Mallidis (GRE) 7:21.83 +1:11.12 3:48.12 13th 3:33.71 19th
16th 40 Michalis Memakis (GRE) 7:22.05 +1:11.34 3:56.84 17th 3:25.21 15th
17th 39 Antonis Syrianos (GRE) 7:26.92 +1:16.21 4:00.35 19th 3:26.57 17th
18th 27 Erman Balkin Kucukebe Middle Earth Enduro Team (TUR) 7:35.16 +1:24.45 4:05.00 20th 3:30.16 18th
19th 89 Giorgos Kontos (GRE) 7:36.90 +1:26.19 4:12.03 21st 3:24.87 14th
20th 51 Christos Adamidis (GRE) 7:38.37 +1:27.66 3:53.79 16th 3:44.58 21st
21st 14 Konstantinos Xygakis Aeropos Edessas (GRE) 7:44.35 +1:33.64 4:18.09 22nd 3:26.26 16th
22nd 65 Christoforos Bourantas Saracen (GRE) 8:08.79 +1:58.08 4:20.25 23rd 3:48.54 22nd
23rd 33 Alexandros Gentsis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 9:04.54 +2:53.83 4:58.62 24th 4:05.92 23rd
24th 9 Takis Anezinos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 10:30.63 +4:19.92 5:23.77 25th 5:06.86 24th
25th 8 Andeas Triantafyllou (GRE) 10:46.00 +4:35.29 3:45.42 11th 7:00.58 25th

SS3

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 46 Panagiotis Samaras (GRE) 6:11.61  
2nd 84 Dimitris Krikelis (GRE) 6:14.37 +0:02.76
3rd 94 Babis Mpontakis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 6:17.90 +0:06.29
4th 92 Giorgos Kamatsos (GRE) 6:24.08 +0:12.47
5th 36 Ignatis Laskaridis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 6:24.84 +0:13.23
6th 21 Dimitris Patsalos (GRE) 6:40.43 +0:28.82
7th 32 Michalis Zotos (GRE) 6:43.84 +0:32.23
8th 37 Lefteris Dalekos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 6:45.28 +0:33.67
9th 42 Vasilis Moisis (GRE) 6:51.82 +0:40.21
10th 20 Giorgos Vlassopoulos Saracen (GRE) 6:52.07 +0:40.46
11th 55 Stafanos Sklavenitis Sela.gr (GRE) 6:56.37 +0:44.76
12th 34 Panagiotis Doukarellis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 6:59.54 +0:47.93
13th 40 Michalis Memakis (GRE) 7:03.51 +0:51.90
14th 89 Giorgos Kontos (GRE) 7:15.41 +1:03.80
15th 49 Antonis Mallidis (GRE) 7:16.70 +1:05.09
16th 8 Andeas Triantafyllou (GRE) 7:20.84 +1:09.23
17th 51 Christos Adamidis (GRE) 7:39.62 +1:28.01
18th 18 Alexandros Papaioannou Saracen (GRE) 7:41.91 +1:30.30
19th 14 Konstantinos Xygakis Aeropos Edessas (GRE) 7:43.16 +1:31.55
20th 39 Antonis Syrianos (GRE) 7:53.16 +1:41.55
21st 27 Erman Balkin Kucukebe Middle Earth Enduro Team (TUR) 7:55.98 +1:44.37
22nd 86 Panagiotis Delimitrou Kalloni Team (GRE) 8:01.24 +1:49.63
23rd 65 Christoforos Bourantas Saracen (GRE) 8:16.99 +2:05.38
24th 33 Alexandros Gentsis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 8:55.86 +2:44.25
25th 9 Takis Anezinos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 10:03.49 +3:51.88

Overall after SS3

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3
1st 84 Dimitris Krikelis (GRE) 12:25.08   3:27.33 2nd 2:43.38 1st 6:14.37 2nd
2nd 46 Panagiotis Samaras (GRE) 12:28.40 +0:03.32 3:28.93 4th 2:47.86 2nd 6:11.61 1st
3rd 94 Babis Mpontakis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 12:37.95 +0:12.87 3:32.00 7th 2:48.05 3rd 6:17.90 3rd
4th 36 Ignatis Laskaridis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 12:50.03 +0:24.95 3:29.91 5th 2:55.28 4th 6:24.84 5th
5th 92 Giorgos Kamatsos (GRE) 12:53.56 +0:28.48 3:31.74 6th 2:57.74 6th 6:24.08 4th
6th 21 Dimitris Patsalos (GRE) 13:02.38 +0:37.30 3:24.53 1st 2:57.42 5th 6:40.43 6th
7th 37 Lefteris Dalekos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 13:32.95 +1:07.87 3:38.89 9th 3:08.78 9th 6:45.28 8th
8th 55 Stafanos Sklavenitis Sela.gr (GRE) 13:39.36 +1:14.28 3:43.19 10th 2:59.80 7th 6:56.37 11th
9th 42 Vasilis Moisis (GRE) 13:44.91 +1:19.83 3:50.89 15th 3:02.20 8th 6:51.82 9th
10th 32 Michalis Zotos (GRE) 13:49.09 +1:24.01 3:47.93 12th 3:17.32 13th 6:43.84 7th
11th 20 Giorgos Vlassopoulos Saracen (GRE) 13:59.69 +1:34.61 3:28.56 3rd 3:39.06 20th 6:52.07 10th
12th 34 Panagiotis Doukarellis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 14:05.29 +1:40.21 3:50.41 14th 3:15.34 11th 6:59.54 12th
13th 40 Michalis Memakis (GRE) 14:25.56 +2:00.48 3:56.84 17th 3:25.21 15th 7:03.51 13th
14th 49 Antonis Mallidis (GRE) 14:38.53 +2:13.45 3:48.12 13th 3:33.71 19th 7:16.70 15th
15th 86 Panagiotis Delimitrou Kalloni Team (GRE) 14:49.19 +2:24.11 3:38.07 8th 3:09.88 10th 8:01.24 22nd
16th 89 Giorgos Kontos (GRE) 14:52.31 +2:27.23 4:12.03 21st 3:24.87 14th 7:15.41 14th
17th 18 Alexandros Papaioannou Saracen (GRE) 14:59.09 +2:34.01 4:00.09 18th 3:17.09 12th 7:41.91 18th
18th 51 Christos Adamidis (GRE) 15:17.99 +2:52.91 3:53.79 16th 3:44.58 21st 7:39.62 17th
19th 39 Antonis Syrianos (GRE) 15:20.08 +2:55.00 4:00.35 19th 3:26.57 17th 7:53.16 20th
20th 14 Konstantinos Xygakis Aeropos Edessas (GRE) 15:27.51 +3:02.43 4:18.09 22nd 3:26.26 16th 7:43.16 19th
21st 27 Erman Balkin Kucukebe Middle Earth Enduro Team (TUR) 15:31.14 +3:06.06 4:05.00 20th 3:30.16 18th 7:55.98 21st
22nd 65 Christoforos Bourantas Saracen (GRE) 16:25.78 +4:00.70 4:20.25 23rd 3:48.54 22nd 8:16.99 23rd
23rd 33 Alexandros Gentsis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 18:00.40 +5:35.32 4:58.62 24th 4:05.92 23rd 8:55.86 24th
24th 8 Andeas Triantafyllou (GRE) 18:06.84 +5:41.76 3:45.42 11th 7:00.58 25th 7:20.84 16th
25th 9 Takis Anezinos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 20:34.12 +8:09.04 5:23.77 25th 5:06.86 24th 10:03.49 25th

SS4

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 46 Panagiotis Samaras (GRE) 4:47.74  
2nd 94 Babis Mpontakis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 4:55.15 +0:07.41
3rd 84 Dimitris Krikelis (GRE) 4:56.69 +0:08.95
4th 21 Dimitris Patsalos (GRE) 5:04.23 +0:16.49
5th 36 Ignatis Laskaridis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 5:04.78 +0:17.04
6th 55 Stafanos Sklavenitis Sela.gr (GRE) 5:06.54 +0:18.80
7th 37 Lefteris Dalekos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 5:09.55 +0:21.81
8th 20 Giorgos Vlassopoulos Saracen (GRE) 5:09.80 +0:22.06
9th 92 Giorgos Kamatsos (GRE) 5:11.83 +0:24.09
10th 42 Vasilis Moisis (GRE) 5:19.58 +0:31.84
11th 34 Panagiotis Doukarellis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 5:20.11 +0:32.37
12th 32 Michalis Zotos (GRE) 5:27.54 +0:39.80
13th 86 Panagiotis Delimitrou Kalloni Team (GRE) 5:30.19 +0:42.45
14th 49 Antonis Mallidis (GRE) 5:35.23 +0:47.49
15th 40 Michalis Memakis (GRE) 5:37.28 +0:49.54
16th 8 Andeas Triantafyllou (GRE) 5:42.19 +0:54.45
17th 89 Giorgos Kontos (GRE) 5:49.26 +1:01.52
18th 39 Antonis Syrianos (GRE) 5:51.21 +1:03.47
19th 51 Christos Adamidis (GRE) 5:51.88 +1:04.14
20th 27 Erman Balkin Kucukebe Middle Earth Enduro Team (TUR) 5:54.98 +1:07.24
21st 14 Konstantinos Xygakis Aeropos Edessas (GRE) 5:57.68 +1:09.94
22nd 18 Alexandros Papaioannou Saracen (GRE) 6:00.73 +1:12.99
23rd 65 Christoforos Bourantas Saracen (GRE) 6:16.83 +1:29.09
24th 33 Alexandros Gentsis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 6:54.88 +2:07.14
25th 9 Takis Anezinos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 8:13.19 +3:25.45

Overall after SS4

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4
1st 46 Panagiotis Samaras (GRE) 17:16.14   3:28.93 4th 2:47.86 2nd 6:11.61 1st 4:47.74 1st
2nd 84 Dimitris Krikelis (GRE) 17:21.77 +0:05.63 3:27.33 2nd 2:43.38 1st 6:14.37 2nd 4:56.69 3rd
3rd 94 Babis Mpontakis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 17:33.10 +0:16.96 3:32.00 7th 2:48.05 3rd 6:17.90 3rd 4:55.15 2nd
4th 36 Ignatis Laskaridis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 17:54.81 +0:38.67 3:29.91 5th 2:55.28 4th 6:24.84 5th 5:04.78 5th
5th 92 Giorgos Kamatsos (GRE) 18:05.39 +0:49.25 3:31.74 6th 2:57.74 6th 6:24.08 4th 5:11.83 9th
6th 21 Dimitris Patsalos (GRE) 18:06.61 +0:50.47 3:24.53 1st 2:57.42 5th 6:40.43 6th 5:04.23 4th
7th 37 Lefteris Dalekos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 18:42.50 +1:26.36 3:38.89 9th 3:08.78 9th 6:45.28 8th 5:09.55 7th
8th 55 Stafanos Sklavenitis Sela.gr (GRE) 18:45.90 +1:29.76 3:43.19 10th 2:59.80 7th 6:56.37 11th 5:06.54 6th
9th 42 Vasilis Moisis (GRE) 19:04.49 +1:48.35 3:50.89 15th 3:02.20 8th 6:51.82 9th 5:19.58 10th
10th 20 Giorgos Vlassopoulos Saracen (GRE) 19:09.49 +1:53.35 3:28.56 3rd 3:39.06 20th 6:52.07 10th 5:09.80 8th
11th 32 Michalis Zotos (GRE) 19:16.63 +2:00.49 3:47.93 12th 3:17.32 13th 6:43.84 7th 5:27.54 12th
12th 34 Panagiotis Doukarellis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 19:25.40 +2:09.26 3:50.41 14th 3:15.34 11th 6:59.54 12th 5:20.11 11th
13th 40 Michalis Memakis (GRE) 20:02.84 +2:46.70 3:56.84 17th 3:25.21 15th 7:03.51 13th 5:37.28 15th
14th 49 Antonis Mallidis (GRE) 20:13.76 +2:57.62 3:48.12 13th 3:33.71 19th 7:16.70 15th 5:35.23 14th
15th 86 Panagiotis Delimitrou Kalloni Team (GRE) 20:19.38 +3:03.24 3:38.07 8th 3:09.88 10th 8:01.24 22nd 5:30.19 13th
16th 89 Giorgos Kontos (GRE) 20:41.57 +3:25.43 4:12.03 21st 3:24.87 14th 7:15.41 14th 5:49.26 17th
17th 18 Alexandros Papaioannou Saracen (GRE) 20:59.82 +3:43.68 4:00.09 18th 3:17.09 12th 7:41.91 18th 6:00.73 22nd
18th 51 Christos Adamidis (GRE) 21:09.87 +3:53.73 3:53.79 16th 3:44.58 21st 7:39.62 17th 5:51.88 19th
19th 39 Antonis Syrianos (GRE) 21:11.29 +3:55.15 4:00.35 19th 3:26.57 17th 7:53.16 20th 5:51.21 18th
20th 14 Konstantinos Xygakis Aeropos Edessas (GRE) 21:25.19 +4:09.05 4:18.09 22nd 3:26.26 16th 7:43.16 19th 5:57.68 21st
21st 27 Erman Balkin Kucukebe Middle Earth Enduro Team (TUR) 21:26.12 +4:09.98 4:05.00 20th 3:30.16 18th 7:55.98 21st 5:54.98 20th
22nd 65 Christoforos Bourantas Saracen (GRE) 22:42.61 +5:26.47 4:20.25 23rd 3:48.54 22nd 8:16.99 23rd 6:16.83 23rd
23rd 8 Andeas Triantafyllou (GRE) 23:49.03 +6:32.89 3:45.42 11th 7:00.58 25th 7:20.84 16th 5:42.19 16th
24th 33 Alexandros Gentsis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 24:55.28 +7:39.14 4:58.62 24th 4:05.92 23rd 8:55.86 24th 6:54.88 24th
25th 9 Takis Anezinos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 28:47.31 +11:31.17 5:23.77 25th 5:06.86 24th 10:03.49 25th 8:13.19 25th

Men

SS1

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 77 Elisaios Gouvis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 2:50.36  
2nd 0 Danis Karamichailidis Sick n' Destroyed (GRE) 2:56.57 +0:06.21
3rd 82 Fotis Evaggelinelis Mt. Aigaleo Riders Community (GRE) 2:57.24 +0:06.88
4th 66 Xenofon Boubaris Chios mtb (GRE) 2:59.34 +0:08.98
5th 61 Giorgos Kaponis Anomales Ptisis (GRE) 3:00.55 +0:10.19
6th 4 Alexandros Papageorgiou Action Bike Club (GRE) 3:03.83 +0:13.47
7th 16 Stratis Anagnostou anagnocycles.gr (GRE) 3:05.47 +0:15.11
8th 143 John Korfiatis (GRE) 3:05.75 +0:15.39
9th 59 Giannis Adamoudis The Enemy Tribe (GRE) 3:07.28 +0:16.92
10th 35 Panagiotis Giannoulis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 3:07.60 +0:17.24
11th 41 Lefteris Ttitrekis (GRE) 3:12.80 +0:22.44
12th 38 Antonis Stafylidis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 3:13.52 +0:23.16
13th 68 Stavros Psaros (GRE) 3:13.59 +0:23.23
14th 17 Kostas Michail Saracen (GRE) 3:16.04 +0:25.68
15th 64 Spyros Kouskousakis Chios mtb (GRE) 3:16.80 +0:26.44
16th 78 Themis Vlysidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 3:17.56 +0:27.20
17th 69 Alexandros Logginidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 3:18.53 +0:28.17
18th 98 Nikos Kampaklis Chios MTB ?lfa cycling team (GRE) 3:18.91 +0:28.55
19th 15 Stelios Kakagiannis Cube Action Team (GRE) 3:18.98 +0:28.62
20th 19 Timos Tsintsikloglou Saracen (GRE) 3:21.04 +0:30.68
21st 67 Lefteris Kountouroudis Chios mtb (GRE) 3:21.35 +0:30.99
22nd 73 Panagiotis Mpardakis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 3:23.29 +0:32.93
23rd 85 Giannis Vegiannis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 3:23.80 +0:33.44
24th 47 Giorgos Kostopoulos (GRE) 3:25.31 +0:34.95
25th 74 Alexandros Petroutsos Moustakas Bikes (GRE) 3:25.60 +0:35.24
26th 45 Thomas Zarkadas (GRE) 3:25.76 +0:35.40
27th 75 Anastasios Nydreos Orgasmatron (GRE) 3:26.02 +0:35.66
28th 93 Charalampos Mavrakos Rolling Stoned (GRE) 3:26.89 +0:36.53
29th 58 Vasilios Voursoukis Molivos mtb team (GRE) 3:27.75 +0:37.39
30th 91 Efstratios Giannoulis (GRE) 3:28.00 +0:37.64
31st 30 Eurystheas Avdeliodis Chios Mtb (GRE) 3:28.55 +0:38.19
32nd 63 Michalis Sezenias Chios mtb (GRE) 3:28.93 +0:38.57
33rd 53 Konstantinos Dimopoulos Molivos mtb team (GRE) 3:30.48 +0:40.12
34th 80 Manos Rokkakis (GRE) 3:33.10 +0:42.74
35th 28 Cenk Muharrem Sezcin NDuro-TR (TUR) 3:33.34 +0:42.98
36th 96 Nikos Lamprou Patras MTB Club (GRE) 3:33.82 +0:43.46
37th 76 Giorgos Lentzas Sick n' destroyed (GRE) 3:35.31 +0:44.95
38th 22 Manolis Padouvas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 3:37.56 +0:47.20
39th 48 Pavlos Partevian Molivos mtb team (GRE) 3:38.12 +0:47.76
40th 62 Kostas Kalogerakis (GRE) 3:38.14 +0:47.78
41st 71 Konstantinos Vagiopoulos Patras Cycling Club (GRE) 3:39.75 +0:49.39
42nd 29 Manos Chatzelis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 3:39.90 +0:49.54
43rd 50 Thanos Sklavounos (GRE) 3:39.98 +0:49.62
44th 23 Mustafa Ozyilmaz NDuro-TR (TUR) 3:42.19 +0:51.83
45th 54 Andreadis Olympos (GRE) 3:44.14 +0:53.78
46th 60 Panagiotis Chronopoulos Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 3:45.03 +0:54.67
47th 103 Pantelis Chaviaras Chios MTB (GRE) 3:49.94 +0:59.58
48th 87 Odysseas Tsolkas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 3:51.61 +1:01.25
49th 79 Ioannis Georgiadis (GRE) 3:51.94 +1:01.58
50th 57 Panagiotis Alatellis (GRE) 3:58.54 +1:08.18
51st 12 Konstantinos Mpamis (GRE) 4:06.32 +1:15.96
52nd 52 Vasilis Papachristou Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 4:16.50 +1:26.14
53rd 26 Orhan Batuhan Ozkök NDuro-TR (TUR) 4:25.95 +1:35.59
54th 99 Giorgos Ntaras Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 4:29.04 +1:38.68
55th 6 Dimitris Karantonis (GRE) 4:42.07 +1:51.71
56th 100 John Maratheftis (GRE) 5:44.01 +2:53.65
57th 5 Dimitris Bitsios Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 6:02.48 +3:12.12

SS2

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 77 Elisaios Gouvis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 2:19.61  
2nd 61 Giorgos Kaponis Anomales Ptisis (GRE) 2:27.38 +0:07.77
3rd 4 Alexandros Papageorgiou Action Bike Club (GRE) 2:27.42 +0:07.81
4th 0 Danis Karamichailidis Sick n' Destroyed (GRE) 2:27.74 +0:08.13
5th 82 Fotis Evaggelinelis Mt. Aigaleo Riders Community (GRE) 2:29.98 +0:10.37
6th 66 Xenofon Boubaris Chios mtb (GRE) 2:32.92 +0:13.31
7th 41 Lefteris Ttitrekis (GRE) 2:33.67 +0:14.06
8th 143 John Korfiatis (GRE) 2:34.33 +0:14.72
9th 38 Antonis Stafylidis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 2:35.12 +0:15.51
10th 35 Panagiotis Giannoulis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 2:35.14 +0:15.53
11th 59 Giannis Adamoudis The Enemy Tribe (GRE) 2:35.43 +0:15.82
12th 74 Alexandros Petroutsos Moustakas Bikes (GRE) 2:38.52 +0:18.91
13th 16 Stratis Anagnostou anagnocycles.gr (GRE) 2:39.67 +0:20.06
14th 69 Alexandros Logginidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 2:40.55 +0:20.94
15th 78 Themis Vlysidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 2:41.03 +0:21.42
16th 93 Charalampos Mavrakos Rolling Stoned (GRE) 2:42.37 +0:22.76
17th 45 Thomas Zarkadas (GRE) 2:42.73 +0:23.12
18th 68 Stavros Psaros (GRE) 2:43.46 +0:23.85
19th 15 Stelios Kakagiannis Cube Action Team (GRE) 2:43.55 +0:23.94
20th 73 Panagiotis Mpardakis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 2:44.18 +0:24.57
21st 58 Vasilios Voursoukis Molivos mtb team (GRE) 2:44.48 +0:24.87
22nd 30 Eurystheas Avdeliodis Chios Mtb (GRE) 2:46.06 +0:26.45
23rd 19 Timos Tsintsikloglou Saracen (GRE) 2:47.57 +0:27.96
24th 85 Giannis Vegiannis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 2:47.67 +0:28.06
25th 64 Spyros Kouskousakis Chios mtb (GRE) 2:50.35 +0:30.74
26th 67 Lefteris Kountouroudis Chios mtb (GRE) 2:54.65 +0:35.04
27th 47 Giorgos Kostopoulos (GRE) 2:54.71 +0:35.10
28th 91 Efstratios Giannoulis (GRE) 2:55.70 +0:36.09
29th 17 Kostas Michail Saracen (GRE) 2:56.02 +0:36.41
30th 23 Mustafa Ozyilmaz NDuro-TR (TUR) 2:57.62 +0:38.01
31st 96 Nikos Lamprou Patras MTB Club (GRE) 2:57.97 +0:38.36
32nd 76 Giorgos Lentzas Sick n' destroyed (GRE) 2:58.13 +0:38.52
33rd 75 Anastasios Nydreos Orgasmatron (GRE) 2:59.84 +0:40.23
34th 22 Manolis Padouvas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 3:00.20 +0:40.59
35th 53 Konstantinos Dimopoulos Molivos mtb team (GRE) 3:01.34 +0:41.73
36th 63 Michalis Sezenias Chios mtb (GRE) 3:06.25 +0:46.64
37th 29 Manos Chatzelis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 3:06.54 +0:46.93
38th 80 Manos Rokkakis (GRE) 3:07.65 +0:48.04
39th 48 Pavlos Partevian Molivos mtb team (GRE) 3:08.25 +0:48.64
40th 54 Andreadis Olympos (GRE) 3:08.95 +0:49.34
41st 98 Nikos Kampaklis Chios MTB ?lfa cycling team (GRE) 3:11.39 +0:51.78
42nd 103 Pantelis Chaviaras Chios MTB (GRE) 3:12.21 +0:52.60
43rd 28 Cenk Muharrem Sezcin NDuro-TR (TUR) 3:13.01 +0:53.40
44th 71 Konstantinos Vagiopoulos Patras Cycling Club (GRE) 3:15.49 +0:55.88
45th 57 Panagiotis Alatellis (GRE) 3:16.19 +0:56.58
46th 79 Ioannis Georgiadis (GRE) 3:18.03 +0:58.42
47th 50 Thanos Sklavounos (GRE) 3:18.99 +0:59.38
48th 87 Odysseas Tsolkas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 3:22.31 +1:02.70
49th 60 Panagiotis Chronopoulos Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 3:25.63 +1:06.02
50th 12 Konstantinos Mpamis (GRE) 3:33.33 +1:13.72
51st 62 Kostas Kalogerakis (GRE) 3:34.09 +1:14.48
52nd 6 Dimitris Karantonis (GRE) 3:38.42 +1:18.81
53rd 99 Giorgos Ntaras Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 3:43.64 +1:24.03
54th 52 Vasilis Papachristou Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 3:44.35 +1:24.74
55th 26 Orhan Batuhan Ozkök NDuro-TR (TUR) 3:48.28 +1:28.67
56th 100 John Maratheftis (GRE) 5:01.81 +2:42.20
57th 5 Dimitris Bitsios Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 5:48.81 +3:29.20

Overall after SS2

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind SS1 SS2
1st 77 Elisaios Gouvis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 5:09.97   2:50.36 1st 2:19.61 1st
2nd 0 Danis Karamichailidis Sick n' Destroyed (GRE) 5:24.31 +0:14.34 2:56.57 2nd 2:27.74 4th
3rd 82 Fotis Evaggelinelis Mt. Aigaleo Riders Community (GRE) 5:27.22 +0:17.25 2:57.24 3rd 2:29.98 5th
4th 61 Giorgos Kaponis Anomales Ptisis (GRE) 5:27.93 +0:17.96 3:00.55 5th 2:27.38 2nd
5th 4 Alexandros Papageorgiou Action Bike Club (GRE) 5:31.25 +0:21.28 3:03.83 6th 2:27.42 3rd
6th 66 Xenofon Boubaris Chios mtb (GRE) 5:32.26 +0:22.29 2:59.34 4th 2:32.92 6th
7th 143 John Korfiatis (GRE) 5:40.08 +0:30.11 3:05.75 8th 2:34.33 8th
8th 59 Giannis Adamoudis The Enemy Tribe (GRE) 5:42.71 +0:32.74 3:07.28 9th 2:35.43 11th
9th 35 Panagiotis Giannoulis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 5:42.74 +0:32.77 3:07.60 10th 2:35.14 10th
10th 16 Stratis Anagnostou anagnocycles.gr (GRE) 5:45.14 +0:35.17 3:05.47 7th 2:39.67 13th
11th 41 Lefteris Ttitrekis (GRE) 5:46.47 +0:36.50 3:12.80 11th 2:33.67 7th
12th 38 Antonis Stafylidis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 5:48.64 +0:38.67 3:13.52 12th 2:35.12 9th
13th 68 Stavros Psaros (GRE) 5:57.05 +0:47.08 3:13.59 13th 2:43.46 18th
14th 78 Themis Vlysidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 5:58.59 +0:48.62 3:17.56 16th 2:41.03 15th
15th 69 Alexandros Logginidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 5:59.08 +0:49.11 3:18.53 17th 2:40.55 14th
16th 15 Stelios Kakagiannis Cube Action Team (GRE) 6:02.53 +0:52.56 3:18.98 19th 2:43.55 19th
17th 74 Alexandros Petroutsos Moustakas Bikes (GRE) 6:04.12 +0:54.15 3:25.60 25th 2:38.52 12th
18th 64 Spyros Kouskousakis Chios mtb (GRE) 6:07.15 +0:57.18 3:16.80 15th 2:50.35 25th
19th 73 Panagiotis Mpardakis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 6:07.47 +0:57.50 3:23.29 22nd 2:44.18 20th
20th 45 Thomas Zarkadas (GRE) 6:08.49 +0:58.52 3:25.76 26th 2:42.73 17th
21st 19 Timos Tsintsikloglou Saracen (GRE) 6:08.61 +0:58.64 3:21.04 20th 2:47.57 23rd
22nd 93 Charalampos Mavrakos Rolling Stoned (GRE) 6:09.26 +0:59.29 3:26.89 28th 2:42.37 16th
23rd 85 Giannis Vegiannis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 6:11.47 +1:01.50 3:23.80 23rd 2:47.67 24th
24th 17 Kostas Michail Saracen (GRE) 6:12.06 +1:02.09 3:16.04 14th 2:56.02 29th
25th 58 Vasilios Voursoukis Molivos mtb team (GRE) 6:12.23 +1:02.26 3:27.75 29th 2:44.48 21st
26th 30 Eurystheas Avdeliodis Chios Mtb (GRE) 6:14.61 +1:04.64 3:28.55 31st 2:46.06 22nd
27th 67 Lefteris Kountouroudis Chios mtb (GRE) 6:16.00 +1:06.03 3:21.35 21st 2:54.65 26th
28th 47 Giorgos Kostopoulos (GRE) 6:20.02 +1:10.05 3:25.31 24th 2:54.71 27th
29th 91 Efstratios Giannoulis (GRE) 6:23.70 +1:13.73 3:28.00 30th 2:55.70 28th
30th 75 Anastasios Nydreos Orgasmatron (GRE) 6:25.86 +1:15.89 3:26.02 27th 2:59.84 33rd
31st 98 Nikos Kampaklis Chios MTB ?lfa cycling team (GRE) 6:30.30 +1:20.33 3:18.91 18th 3:11.39 41st
32nd 96 Nikos Lamprou Patras MTB Club (GRE) 6:31.79 +1:21.82 3:33.82 36th 2:57.97 31st
33rd 53 Konstantinos Dimopoulos Molivos mtb team (GRE) 6:31.82 +1:21.85 3:30.48 33rd 3:01.34 35th
34th 76 Giorgos Lentzas Sick n' destroyed (GRE) 6:33.44 +1:23.47 3:35.31 37th 2:58.13 32nd
35th 63 Michalis Sezenias Chios mtb (GRE) 6:35.18 +1:25.21 3:28.93 32nd 3:06.25 36th
36th 22 Manolis Padouvas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 6:37.76 +1:27.79 3:37.56 38th 3:00.20 34th
37th 23 Mustafa Ozyilmaz NDuro-TR (TUR) 6:39.81 +1:29.84 3:42.19 44th 2:57.62 30th
38th 80 Manos Rokkakis (GRE) 6:40.75 +1:30.78 3:33.10 34th 3:07.65 38th
39th 28 Cenk Muharrem Sezcin NDuro-TR (TUR) 6:46.35 +1:36.38 3:33.34 35th 3:13.01 43rd
40th 48 Pavlos Partevian Molivos mtb team (GRE) 6:46.37 +1:36.40 3:38.12 39th 3:08.25 39th
41st 29 Manos Chatzelis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 6:46.44 +1:36.47 3:39.90 42nd 3:06.54 37th
42nd 54 Andreadis Olympos (GRE) 6:53.09 +1:43.12 3:44.14 45th 3:08.95 40th
43rd 71 Konstantinos Vagiopoulos Patras Cycling Club (GRE) 6:55.24 +1:45.27 3:39.75 41st 3:15.49 44th
44th 50 Thanos Sklavounos (GRE) 6:58.97 +1:49.00 3:39.98 43rd 3:18.99 47th
45th 103 Pantelis Chaviaras Chios MTB (GRE) 7:02.15 +1:52.18 3:49.94 47th 3:12.21 42nd
46th 79 Ioannis Georgiadis (GRE) 7:09.97 +2:00.00 3:51.94 49th 3:18.03 46th
47th 60 Panagiotis Chronopoulos Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 7:10.66 +2:00.69 3:45.03 46th 3:25.63 49th
48th 62 Kostas Kalogerakis (GRE) 7:12.23 +2:02.26 3:38.14 40th 3:34.09 51st
49th 87 Odysseas Tsolkas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 7:13.92 +2:03.95 3:51.61 48th 3:22.31 48th
50th 57 Panagiotis Alatellis (GRE) 7:14.73 +2:04.76 3:58.54 50th 3:16.19 45th
51st 12 Konstantinos Mpamis (GRE) 7:39.65 +2:29.68 4:06.32 51st 3:33.33 50th
52nd 52 Vasilis Papachristou Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 8:00.85 +2:50.88 4:16.50 52nd 3:44.35 54th
53rd 99 Giorgos Ntaras Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 8:12.68 +3:02.71 4:29.04 54th 3:43.64 53rd
54th 26 Orhan Batuhan Ozkök NDuro-TR (TUR) 8:14.23 +3:04.26 4:25.95 53rd 3:48.28 55th
55th 6 Dimitris Karantonis (GRE) 8:20.49 +3:10.52 4:42.07 55th 3:38.42 52nd
56th 100 John Maratheftis (GRE) 10:45.82 +5:35.85 5:44.01 56th 5:01.81 56th
57th 5 Dimitris Bitsios Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 11:51.29 +6:41.32 6:02.48 57th 5:48.81 57th

SS3

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 77 Elisaios Gouvis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 5:13.35  
2nd 0 Danis Karamichailidis Sick n' Destroyed (GRE) 5:27.42 +0:14.07
3rd 66 Xenofon Boubaris Chios mtb (GRE) 5:31.99 +0:18.64
4th 61 Giorgos Kaponis Anomales Ptisis (GRE) 5:34.54 +0:21.19
5th 143 John Korfiatis (GRE) 5:39.22 +0:25.87
6th 4 Alexandros Papageorgiou Action Bike Club (GRE) 5:42.41 +0:29.06
7th 35 Panagiotis Giannoulis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 5:48.88 +0:35.53
8th 38 Antonis Stafylidis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 5:50.36 +0:37.01
9th 59 Giannis Adamoudis The Enemy Tribe (GRE) 5:53.81 +0:40.46
10th 69 Alexandros Logginidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 5:54.99 +0:41.64
11th 41 Lefteris Ttitrekis (GRE) 5:56.38 +0:43.03
12th 16 Stratis Anagnostou anagnocycles.gr (GRE) 5:58.70 +0:45.35
13th 19 Timos Tsintsikloglou Saracen (GRE) 6:00.19 +0:46.84
14th 17 Kostas Michail Saracen (GRE) 6:04.39 +0:51.04
15th 73 Panagiotis Mpardakis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 6:05.96 +0:52.61
16th 85 Giannis Vegiannis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 6:11.13 +0:57.78
17th 64 Spyros Kouskousakis Chios mtb (GRE) 6:12.31 +0:58.96
18th 68 Stavros Psaros (GRE) 6:13.88 +1:00.53
19th 45 Thomas Zarkadas (GRE) 6:17.12 +1:03.77
20th 78 Themis Vlysidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 6:18.74 +1:05.39
21st 58 Vasilios Voursoukis Molivos mtb team (GRE) 6:19.65 +1:06.30
22nd 98 Nikos Kampaklis Chios MTB ?lfa cycling team (GRE) 6:20.19 +1:06.84
23rd 74 Alexandros Petroutsos Moustakas Bikes (GRE) 6:20.21 +1:06.86
24th 47 Giorgos Kostopoulos (GRE) 6:26.92 +1:13.57
25th 93 Charalampos Mavrakos Rolling Stoned (GRE) 6:29.66 +1:16.31
26th 30 Eurystheas Avdeliodis Chios Mtb (GRE) 6:31.36 +1:18.01
27th 71 Konstantinos Vagiopoulos Patras Cycling Club (GRE) 6:32.56 +1:19.21
28th 96 Nikos Lamprou Patras MTB Club (GRE) 6:33.25 +1:19.90
29th 75 Anastasios Nydreos Orgasmatron (GRE) 6:35.35 +1:22.00
30th 80 Manos Rokkakis (GRE) 6:36.80 +1:23.45
31st 103 Pantelis Chaviaras Chios MTB (GRE) 6:37.94 +1:24.59
32nd 23 Mustafa Ozyilmaz NDuro-TR (TUR) 6:37.95 +1:24.60
33rd 91 Efstratios Giannoulis (GRE) 6:38.04 +1:24.69
34th 54 Andreadis Olympos (GRE) 6:38.97 +1:25.62
35th 28 Cenk Muharrem Sezcin NDuro-TR (TUR) 6:42.23 +1:28.88
36th 53 Konstantinos Dimopoulos Molivos mtb team (GRE) 6:42.83 +1:29.48
37th 15 Stelios Kakagiannis Cube Action Team (GRE) 6:43.30 +1:29.95
38th 76 Giorgos Lentzas Sick n' destroyed (GRE) 6:46.08 +1:32.73
39th 48 Pavlos Partevian Molivos mtb team (GRE) 6:46.48 +1:33.13
40th 29 Manos Chatzelis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 6:50.01 +1:36.66
41st 63 Michalis Sezenias Chios mtb (GRE) 6:55.99 +1:42.64
42nd 50 Thanos Sklavounos (GRE) 6:57.05 +1:43.70
43rd 67 Lefteris Kountouroudis Chios mtb (GRE) 7:01.45 +1:48.10
44th 87 Odysseas Tsolkas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 7:17.08 +2:03.73
45th 82 Fotis Evaggelinelis Mt. Aigaleo Riders Community (GRE) 7:21.02 +2:07.67
46th 60 Panagiotis Chronopoulos Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 7:24.11 +2:10.76
47th 79 Ioannis Georgiadis (GRE) 7:29.88 +2:16.53
48th 12 Konstantinos Mpamis (GRE) 7:34.36 +2:21.01
49th 22 Manolis Padouvas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 7:43.67 +2:30.32
50th 57 Panagiotis Alatellis (GRE) 7:45.09 +2:31.74
51st 62 Kostas Kalogerakis (GRE) 7:47.77 +2:34.42
52nd 26 Orhan Batuhan Ozkök NDuro-TR (TUR) 7:57.01 +2:43.66
53rd 99 Giorgos Ntaras Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 8:00.40 +2:47.05
54th 52 Vasilis Papachristou Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 8:03.61 +2:50.26
55th 6 Dimitris Karantonis (GRE) 8:13.01 +2:59.66

Overall after SS3

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3
1st 77 Elisaios Gouvis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 10:23.32   2:50.36 1st 2:19.61 1st 5:13.35 1st
2nd 0 Danis Karamichailidis Sick n' Destroyed (GRE) 10:51.73 +0:28.41 2:56.57 2nd 2:27.74 4th 5:27.42 2nd
3rd 61 Giorgos Kaponis Anomales Ptisis (GRE) 11:02.47 +0:39.15 3:00.55 5th 2:27.38 2nd 5:34.54 4th
4th 66 Xenofon Boubaris Chios mtb (GRE) 11:04.25 +0:40.93 2:59.34 4th 2:32.92 6th 5:31.99 3rd
5th 4 Alexandros Papageorgiou Action Bike Club (GRE) 11:13.66 +0:50.34 3:03.83 6th 2:27.42 3rd 5:42.41 6th
6th 143 John Korfiatis (GRE) 11:19.30 +0:55.98 3:05.75 8th 2:34.33 8th 5:39.22 5th
7th 35 Panagiotis Giannoulis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 11:31.62 +1:08.30 3:07.60 10th 2:35.14 10th 5:48.88 7th
8th 59 Giannis Adamoudis The Enemy Tribe (GRE) 11:36.52 +1:13.20 3:07.28 9th 2:35.43 11th 5:53.81 9th
9th 38 Antonis Stafylidis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 11:39.00 +1:15.68 3:13.52 12th 2:35.12 9th 5:50.36 8th
10th 41 Lefteris Ttitrekis (GRE) 11:42.85 +1:19.53 3:12.80 11th 2:33.67 7th 5:56.38 11th
11th 16 Stratis Anagnostou anagnocycles.gr (GRE) 11:43.84 +1:20.52 3:05.47 7th 2:39.67 13th 5:58.70 12th
12th 69 Alexandros Logginidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 11:54.07 +1:30.75 3:18.53 17th 2:40.55 14th 5:54.99 10th
13th 19 Timos Tsintsikloglou Saracen (GRE) 12:08.80 +1:45.48 3:21.04 20th 2:47.57 23rd 6:00.19 13th
14th 68 Stavros Psaros (GRE) 12:10.93 +1:47.61 3:13.59 13th 2:43.46 18th 6:13.88 18th
15th 73 Panagiotis Mpardakis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 12:13.43 +1:50.11 3:23.29 22nd 2:44.18 20th 6:05.96 15th
16th 17 Kostas Michail Saracen (GRE) 12:16.45 +1:53.13 3:16.04 14th 2:56.02 29th 6:04.39 14th
17th 78 Themis Vlysidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 12:17.33 +1:54.01 3:17.56 16th 2:41.03 15th 6:18.74 20th
18th 64 Spyros Kouskousakis Chios mtb (GRE) 12:19.46 +1:56.14 3:16.80 15th 2:50.35 25th 6:12.31 17th
19th 85 Giannis Vegiannis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 12:22.60 +1:59.28 3:23.80 23rd 2:47.67 24th 6:11.13 16th
20th 74 Alexandros Petroutsos Moustakas Bikes (GRE) 12:24.33 +2:01.01 3:25.60 25th 2:38.52 12th 6:20.21 23rd
21st 45 Thomas Zarkadas (GRE) 12:25.61 +2:02.29 3:25.76 26th 2:42.73 17th 6:17.12 19th
22nd 58 Vasilios Voursoukis Molivos mtb team (GRE) 12:31.88 +2:08.56 3:27.75 29th 2:44.48 21st 6:19.65 21st
23rd 93 Charalampos Mavrakos Rolling Stoned (GRE) 12:38.92 +2:15.60 3:26.89 28th 2:42.37 16th 6:29.66 25th
24th 15 Stelios Kakagiannis Cube Action Team (GRE) 12:45.83 +2:22.51 3:18.98 19th 2:43.55 19th 6:43.30 37th
25th 30 Eurystheas Avdeliodis Chios Mtb (GRE) 12:45.97 +2:22.65 3:28.55 31st 2:46.06 22nd 6:31.36 26th
26th 47 Giorgos Kostopoulos (GRE) 12:46.94 +2:23.62 3:25.31 24th 2:54.71 27th 6:26.92 24th
27th 82 Fotis Evaggelinelis Mt. Aigaleo Riders Community (GRE) 12:48.24 +2:24.92 2:57.24 3rd 2:29.98 5th 7:21.02 45th
28th 98 Nikos Kampaklis Chios MTB ?lfa cycling team (GRE) 12:50.49 +2:27.17 3:18.91 18th 3:11.39 41st 6:20.19 22nd
29th 75 Anastasios Nydreos Orgasmatron (GRE) 13:01.21 +2:37.89 3:26.02 27th 2:59.84 33rd 6:35.35 29th
30th 91 Efstratios Giannoulis (GRE) 13:01.74 +2:38.42 3:28.00 30th 2:55.70 28th 6:38.04 33rd
31st 96 Nikos Lamprou Patras MTB Club (GRE) 13:05.04 +2:41.72 3:33.82 36th 2:57.97 31st 6:33.25 28th
32nd 53 Konstantinos Dimopoulos Molivos mtb team (GRE) 13:14.65 +2:51.33 3:30.48 33rd 3:01.34 35th 6:42.83 36th
33rd 67 Lefteris Kountouroudis Chios mtb (GRE) 13:17.45 +2:54.13 3:21.35 21st 2:54.65 26th 7:01.45 43rd
34th 80 Manos Rokkakis (GRE) 13:17.55 +2:54.23 3:33.10 34th 3:07.65 38th 6:36.80 30th
35th 23 Mustafa Ozyilmaz NDuro-TR (TUR) 13:17.76 +2:54.44 3:42.19 44th 2:57.62 30th 6:37.95 32nd
36th 76 Giorgos Lentzas Sick n' destroyed (GRE) 13:19.52 +2:56.20 3:35.31 37th 2:58.13 32nd 6:46.08 38th
37th 71 Konstantinos Vagiopoulos Patras Cycling Club (GRE) 13:27.80 +3:04.48 3:39.75 41st 3:15.49 44th 6:32.56 27th
38th 28 Cenk Muharrem Sezcin NDuro-TR (TUR) 13:28.58 +3:05.26 3:33.34 35th 3:13.01 43rd 6:42.23 35th
39th 63 Michalis Sezenias Chios mtb (GRE) 13:31.17 +3:07.85 3:28.93 32nd 3:06.25 36th 6:55.99 41st
40th 54 Andreadis Olympos (GRE) 13:32.06 +3:08.74 3:44.14 45th 3:08.95 40th 6:38.97 34th
41st 48 Pavlos Partevian Molivos mtb team (GRE) 13:32.85 +3:09.53 3:38.12 39th 3:08.25 39th 6:46.48 39th
42nd 29 Manos Chatzelis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 13:36.45 +3:13.13 3:39.90 42nd 3:06.54 37th 6:50.01 40th
43rd 103 Pantelis Chaviaras Chios MTB (GRE) 13:40.09 +3:16.77 3:49.94 47th 3:12.21 42nd 6:37.94 31st
44th 50 Thanos Sklavounos (GRE) 13:56.02 +3:32.70 3:39.98 43rd 3:18.99 47th 6:57.05 42nd
45th 22 Manolis Padouvas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 14:21.43 +3:58.11 3:37.56 38th 3:00.20 34th 7:43.67 49th
46th 87 Odysseas Tsolkas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 14:31.00 +4:07.68 3:51.61 48th 3:22.31 48th 7:17.08 44th
47th 60 Panagiotis Chronopoulos Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 14:34.77 +4:11.45 3:45.03 46th 3:25.63 49th 7:24.11 46th
48th 79 Ioannis Georgiadis (GRE) 14:39.85 +4:16.53 3:51.94 49th 3:18.03 46th 7:29.88 47th
49th 57 Panagiotis Alatellis (GRE) 14:59.82 +4:36.50 3:58.54 50th 3:16.19 45th 7:45.09 50th
50th 62 Kostas Kalogerakis (GRE) 15:00.00 +4:36.68 3:38.14 40th 3:34.09 51st 7:47.77 51st
51st 12 Konstantinos Mpamis (GRE) 15:14.01 +4:50.69 4:06.32 51st 3:33.33 50th 7:34.36 48th
52nd 52 Vasilis Papachristou Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 16:04.46 +5:41.14 4:16.50 52nd 3:44.35 54th 8:03.61 54th
53rd 26 Orhan Batuhan Ozkök NDuro-TR (TUR) 16:11.24 +5:47.92 4:25.95 53rd 3:48.28 55th 7:57.01 52nd
54th 99 Giorgos Ntaras Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 16:13.08 +5:49.76 4:29.04 54th 3:43.64 53rd 8:00.40 53rd
55th 6 Dimitris Karantonis (GRE) 16:33.50 +6:10.18 4:42.07 55th 3:38.42 52nd 8:13.01 55th

SS4

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 77 Elisaios Gouvis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 3:59.08  
2nd 66 Xenofon Boubaris Chios mtb (GRE) 4:23.41 +0:24.33
3rd 0 Danis Karamichailidis Sick n' Destroyed (GRE) 4:23.46 +0:24.38
4th 143 John Korfiatis (GRE) 4:23.71 +0:24.63
5th 4 Alexandros Papageorgiou Action Bike Club (GRE) 4:24.73 +0:25.65
6th 61 Giorgos Kaponis Anomales Ptisis (GRE) 4:24.78 +0:25.70
7th 35 Panagiotis Giannoulis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 4:28.84 +0:29.76
8th 82 Fotis Evaggelinelis Mt. Aigaleo Riders Community (GRE) 4:30.97 +0:31.89
9th 41 Lefteris Ttitrekis (GRE) 4:31.81 +0:32.73
10th 38 Antonis Stafylidis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 4:33.89 +0:34.81
11th 16 Stratis Anagnostou anagnocycles.gr (GRE) 4:35.04 +0:35.96
12th 59 Giannis Adamoudis The Enemy Tribe (GRE) 4:35.95 +0:36.87
13th 69 Alexandros Logginidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 4:38.58 +0:39.50
14th 45 Thomas Zarkadas (GRE) 4:39.25 +0:40.17
15th 17 Kostas Michail Saracen (GRE) 4:41.06 +0:41.98
16th 73 Panagiotis Mpardakis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 4:41.77 +0:42.69
17th 78 Themis Vlysidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 4:48.32 +0:49.24
18th 74 Alexandros Petroutsos Moustakas Bikes (GRE) 4:48.36 +0:49.28
19th 64 Spyros Kouskousakis Chios mtb (GRE) 4:48.44 +0:49.36
20th 15 Stelios Kakagiannis Cube Action Team (GRE) 4:51.44 +0:52.36
21st 68 Stavros Psaros (GRE) 4:54.46 +0:55.38
22nd 58 Vasilios Voursoukis Molivos mtb team (GRE) 4:54.52 +0:55.44
23rd 19 Timos Tsintsikloglou Saracen (GRE) 4:54.61 +0:55.53
24th 30 Eurystheas Avdeliodis Chios Mtb (GRE) 4:56.21 +0:57.13
25th 93 Charalampos Mavrakos Rolling Stoned (GRE) 4:56.66 +0:57.58
26th 54 Andreadis Olympos (GRE) 4:57.84 +0:58.76
27th 85 Giannis Vegiannis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 5:00.65 +1:01.57
28th 98 Nikos Kampaklis Chios MTB ?lfa cycling team (GRE) 5:00.68 +1:01.60
29th 91 Efstratios Giannoulis (GRE) 5:06.47 +1:07.39
30th 47 Giorgos Kostopoulos (GRE) 5:07.15 +1:08.07
31st 75 Anastasios Nydreos Orgasmatron (GRE) 5:09.61 +1:10.53
32nd 50 Thanos Sklavounos (GRE) 5:10.01 +1:10.93
33rd 53 Konstantinos Dimopoulos Molivos mtb team (GRE) 5:10.71 +1:11.63
34th 62 Kostas Kalogerakis (GRE) 5:11.13 +1:12.05
35th 23 Mustafa Ozyilmaz NDuro-TR (TUR) 5:11.53 +1:12.45
36th 80 Manos Rokkakis (GRE) 5:15.57 +1:16.49
37th 22 Manolis Padouvas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 5:15.59 +1:16.51
38th 28 Cenk Muharrem Sezcin NDuro-TR (TUR) 5:17.02 +1:17.94
39th 63 Michalis Sezenias Chios mtb (GRE) 5:19.42 +1:20.34
40th 29 Manos Chatzelis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 5:20.98 +1:21.90
41st 76 Giorgos Lentzas Sick n' destroyed (GRE) 5:23.09 +1:24.01
42nd 71 Konstantinos Vagiopoulos Patras Cycling Club (GRE) 5:24.55 +1:25.47
43rd 87 Odysseas Tsolkas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 5:26.71 +1:27.63
44th 57 Panagiotis Alatellis (GRE) 5:27.74 +1:28.66
45th 67 Lefteris Kountouroudis Chios mtb (GRE) 5:30.38 +1:31.30
46th 96 Nikos Lamprou Patras MTB Club (GRE) 5:39.74 +1:40.66
47th 48 Pavlos Partevian Molivos mtb team (GRE) 5:45.16 +1:46.08
48th 60 Panagiotis Chronopoulos Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 5:46.56 +1:47.48
49th 79 Ioannis Georgiadis (GRE) 5:51.15 +1:52.07
50th 12 Konstantinos Mpamis (GRE) 5:52.99 +1:53.91
51st 99 Giorgos Ntaras Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 5:57.97 +1:58.89
52nd 103 Pantelis Chaviaras Chios MTB (GRE) 5:59.18 +2:00.10
53rd 6 Dimitris Karantonis (GRE) 6:11.93 +2:12.85
54th 52 Vasilis Papachristou Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 6:18.49 +2:19.41
55th 26 Orhan Batuhan Ozkök NDuro-TR (TUR) 6:23.97 +2:24.89

Overall after SS4

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4
1st 77 Elisaios Gouvis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 14:22.40   2:50.36 1st 2:19.61 1st 5:13.35 1st 3:59.08 1st
2nd 0 Danis Karamichailidis Sick n' Destroyed (GRE) 15:15.19 +0:52.79 2:56.57 2nd 2:27.74 4th 5:27.42 2nd 4:23.46 3rd
3rd 61 Giorgos Kaponis Anomales Ptisis (GRE) 15:27.25 +1:04.85 3:00.55 5th 2:27.38 2nd 5:34.54 4th 4:24.78 6th
4th 66 Xenofon Boubaris Chios mtb (GRE) 15:27.66 +1:05.26 2:59.34 4th 2:32.92 6th 5:31.99 3rd 4:23.41 2nd
5th 4 Alexandros Papageorgiou Action Bike Club (GRE) 15:38.39 +1:15.99 3:03.83 6th 2:27.42 3rd 5:42.41 6th 4:24.73 5th
6th 143 John Korfiatis (GRE) 15:43.01 +1:20.61 3:05.75 8th 2:34.33 8th 5:39.22 5th 4:23.71 4th
7th 35 Panagiotis Giannoulis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 16:00.46 +1:38.06 3:07.60 10th 2:35.14 10th 5:48.88 7th 4:28.84 7th
8th 59 Giannis Adamoudis The Enemy Tribe (GRE) 16:12.47 +1:50.07 3:07.28 9th 2:35.43 11th 5:53.81 9th 4:35.95 12th
9th 38 Antonis Stafylidis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 16:12.89 +1:50.49 3:13.52 12th 2:35.12 9th 5:50.36 8th 4:33.89 10th
10th 41 Lefteris Ttitrekis (GRE) 16:14.66 +1:52.26 3:12.80 11th 2:33.67 7th 5:56.38 11th 4:31.81 9th
11th 16 Stratis Anagnostou anagnocycles.gr (GRE) 16:18.88 +1:56.48 3:05.47 7th 2:39.67 13th 5:58.70 12th 4:35.04 11th
12th 69 Alexandros Logginidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 16:32.65 +2:10.25 3:18.53 17th 2:40.55 14th 5:54.99 10th 4:38.58 13th
13th 73 Panagiotis Mpardakis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 16:55.20 +2:32.80 3:23.29 22nd 2:44.18 20th 6:05.96 15th 4:41.77 16th
14th 17 Kostas Michail Saracen (GRE) 16:57.51 +2:35.11 3:16.04 14th 2:56.02 29th 6:04.39 14th 4:41.06 15th
15th 19 Timos Tsintsikloglou Saracen (GRE) 17:03.41 +2:41.01 3:21.04 20th 2:47.57 23rd 6:00.19 13th 4:54.61 23rd
16th 45 Thomas Zarkadas (GRE) 17:04.86 +2:42.46 3:25.76 26th 2:42.73 17th 6:17.12 19th 4:39.25 14th
17th 68 Stavros Psaros (GRE) 17:05.39 +2:42.99 3:13.59 13th 2:43.46 18th 6:13.88 18th 4:54.46 21st
18th 78 Themis Vlysidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 17:05.65 +2:43.25 3:17.56 16th 2:41.03 15th 6:18.74 20th 4:48.32 17th
19th 64 Spyros Kouskousakis Chios mtb (GRE) 17:07.90 +2:45.50 3:16.80 15th 2:50.35 25th 6:12.31 17th 4:48.44 19th
20th 74 Alexandros Petroutsos Moustakas Bikes (GRE) 17:12.69 +2:50.29 3:25.60 25th 2:38.52 12th 6:20.21 23rd 4:48.36 18th
21st 82 Fotis Evaggelinelis Mt. Aigaleo Riders Community (GRE) 17:19.21 +2:56.81 2:57.24 3rd 2:29.98 5th 7:21.02 45th 4:30.97 8th
22nd 85 Giannis Vegiannis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 17:23.25 +3:00.85 3:23.80 23rd 2:47.67 24th 6:11.13 16th 5:00.65 27th
23rd 58 Vasilios Voursoukis Molivos mtb team (GRE) 17:26.40 +3:04.00 3:27.75 29th 2:44.48 21st 6:19.65 21st 4:54.52 22nd
24th 93 Charalampos Mavrakos Rolling Stoned (GRE) 17:35.58 +3:13.18 3:26.89 28th 2:42.37 16th 6:29.66 25th 4:56.66 25th
25th 15 Stelios Kakagiannis Cube Action Team (GRE) 17:37.27 +3:14.87 3:18.98 19th 2:43.55 19th 6:43.30 37th 4:51.44 20th
26th 30 Eurystheas Avdeliodis Chios Mtb (GRE) 17:42.18 +3:19.78 3:28.55 31st 2:46.06 22nd 6:31.36 26th 4:56.21 24th
27th 98 Nikos Kampaklis Chios MTB ?lfa cycling team (GRE) 17:51.17 +3:28.77 3:18.91 18th 3:11.39 41st 6:20.19 22nd 5:00.68 28th
28th 47 Giorgos Kostopoulos (GRE) 17:54.09 +3:31.69 3:25.31 24th 2:54.71 27th 6:26.92 24th 5:07.15 30th
29th 91 Efstratios Giannoulis (GRE) 18:08.21 +3:45.81 3:28.00 30th 2:55.70 28th 6:38.04 33rd 5:06.47 29th
30th 75 Anastasios Nydreos Orgasmatron (GRE) 18:10.82 +3:48.42 3:26.02 27th 2:59.84 33rd 6:35.35 29th 5:09.61 31st
31st 53 Konstantinos Dimopoulos Molivos mtb team (GRE) 18:25.36 +4:02.96 3:30.48 33rd 3:01.34 35th 6:42.83 36th 5:10.71 33rd
32nd 23 Mustafa Ozyilmaz NDuro-TR (TUR) 18:29.29 +4:06.89 3:42.19 44th 2:57.62 30th 6:37.95 32nd 5:11.53 35th
33rd 54 Andreadis Olympos (GRE) 18:29.90 +4:07.50 3:44.14 45th 3:08.95 40th 6:38.97 34th 4:57.84 26th
34th 80 Manos Rokkakis (GRE) 18:33.12 +4:10.72 3:33.10 34th 3:07.65 38th 6:36.80 30th 5:15.57 36th
35th 76 Giorgos Lentzas Sick n' destroyed (GRE) 18:42.61 +4:20.21 3:35.31 37th 2:58.13 32nd 6:46.08 38th 5:23.09 41st
36th 96 Nikos Lamprou Patras MTB Club (GRE) 18:44.78 +4:22.38 3:33.82 36th 2:57.97 31st 6:33.25 28th 5:39.74 46th
37th 28 Cenk Muharrem Sezcin NDuro-TR (TUR) 18:45.60 +4:23.20 3:33.34 35th 3:13.01 43rd 6:42.23 35th 5:17.02 38th
38th 67 Lefteris Kountouroudis Chios mtb (GRE) 18:47.83 +4:25.43 3:21.35 21st 2:54.65 26th 7:01.45 43rd 5:30.38 45th
39th 63 Michalis Sezenias Chios mtb (GRE) 18:50.59 +4:28.19 3:28.93 32nd 3:06.25 36th 6:55.99 41st 5:19.42 39th
40th 71 Konstantinos Vagiopoulos Patras Cycling Club (GRE) 18:52.35 +4:29.95 3:39.75 41st 3:15.49 44th 6:32.56 27th 5:24.55 42nd
41st 29 Manos Chatzelis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 18:57.43 +4:35.03 3:39.90 42nd 3:06.54 37th 6:50.01 40th 5:20.98 40th
42nd 50 Thanos Sklavounos (GRE) 19:06.03 +4:43.63 3:39.98 43rd 3:18.99 47th 6:57.05 42nd 5:10.01 32nd
43rd 48 Pavlos Partevian Molivos mtb team (GRE) 19:18.01 +4:55.61 3:38.12 39th 3:08.25 39th 6:46.48 39th 5:45.16 47th
44th 22 Manolis Padouvas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 19:37.02 +5:14.62 3:37.56 38th 3:00.20 34th 7:43.67 49th 5:15.59 37th
45th 103 Pantelis Chaviaras Chios MTB (GRE) 19:39.27 +5:16.87 3:49.94 47th 3:12.21 42nd 6:37.94 31st 5:59.18 52nd
46th 87 Odysseas Tsolkas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 19:57.71 +5:35.31 3:51.61 48th 3:22.31 48th 7:17.08 44th 5:26.71 43rd
47th 62 Kostas Kalogerakis (GRE) 20:11.13 +5:48.73 3:38.14 40th 3:34.09 51st 7:47.77 51st 5:11.13 34th
48th 60 Panagiotis Chronopoulos Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) 20:21.33 +5:58.93 3:45.03 46th 3:25.63 49th 7:24.11 46th 5:46.56 48th
49th 57 Panagiotis Alatellis (GRE) 20:27.56 +6:05.16 3:58.54 50th 3:16.19 45th 7:45.09 50th 5:27.74 44th
50th 79 Ioannis Georgiadis (GRE) 20:31.00 +6:08.60 3:51.94 49th 3:18.03 46th 7:29.88 47th 5:51.15 49th
51st 12 Konstantinos Mpamis (GRE) 21:07.00 +6:44.60 4:06.32 51st 3:33.33 50th 7:34.36 48th 5:52.99 50th
52nd 99 Giorgos Ntaras Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 22:11.05 +7:48.65 4:29.04 54th 3:43.64 53rd 8:00.40 53rd 5:57.97 51st
53rd 52 Vasilis Papachristou Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 22:22.95 +8:00.55 4:16.50 52nd 3:44.35 54th 8:03.61 54th 6:18.49 54th
54th 26 Orhan Batuhan Ozkök NDuro-TR (TUR) 22:35.21 +8:12.81 4:25.95 53rd 3:48.28 55th 7:57.01 52nd 6:23.97 55th
55th 6 Dimitris Karantonis (GRE) 22:45.43 +8:23.03 4:42.07 55th 3:38.42 52nd 8:13.01 55th 6:11.93 53rd

Women

SS1

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 104 Niovi Stasinou (GRE) 3:51.33  
2nd 90 Vasiliki Lazopoulou Specialized (GRE) 3:56.17 +0:04.84

SS2

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 104 Niovi Stasinou (GRE) 3:10.94  
2nd 90 Vasiliki Lazopoulou Specialized (GRE) 3:13.32 +0:02.38

Overall after SS2

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind SS1 SS2
1st 104 Niovi Stasinou (GRE) 7:02.27   3:51.33 1st 3:10.94 1st
2nd 90 Vasiliki Lazopoulou Specialized (GRE) 7:09.49 +0:07.22 3:56.17 2nd 3:13.32 2nd

SS3

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 90 Vasiliki Lazopoulou Specialized (GRE) 6:48.96  
2nd 104 Niovi Stasinou (GRE) 7:19.29 +0:30.33

Overall after SS3

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3
1st 90 Vasiliki Lazopoulou Specialized (GRE) 13:58.45   3:56.17 2nd 3:13.32 2nd 6:48.96 1st
2nd 104 Niovi Stasinou (GRE) 14:21.56 +0:23.11 3:51.33 1st 3:10.94 1st 7:19.29 2nd

SS4

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind
1st 90 Vasiliki Lazopoulou Specialized (GRE) 5:22.64  
2nd 104 Niovi Stasinou (GRE) 5:28.86 +0:06.22

Overall after SS4

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4
1st 90 Vasiliki Lazopoulou Specialized (GRE) 19:21.09   3:56.17 2nd 3:13.32 2nd 6:48.96 1st 5:22.64 1st
2nd 104 Niovi Stasinou (GRE) 19:50.42 +0:29.33 3:51.33 1st 3:10.94 1st 7:19.29 2nd 5:28.86 2nd
Course Results

Enduro

SS1

Pos No. Name Team/Country Class Time Behind
1st 77 Elisaios Gouvis Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 2:50.36  
2nd 0 Danis Karamichailidis Sick n' Destroyed (GRE) Men 2:56.57 +0:06.21
3rd 82 Fotis Evaggelinelis Mt. Aigaleo Riders Community (GRE) Men 2:57.24 +0:06.88
4th 66 Xenofon Boubaris Chios mtb (GRE) Men 2:59.34 +0:08.98
5th 61 Giorgos Kaponis Anomales Ptisis (GRE) Men 3:00.55 +0:10.19
6th 4 Alexandros Papageorgiou Action Bike Club (GRE) Men 3:03.83 +0:13.47
7th 16 Stratis Anagnostou anagnocycles.gr (GRE) Men 3:05.47 +0:15.11
8th 143 John Korfiatis (GRE) Men 3:05.75 +0:15.39
9th 59 Giannis Adamoudis The Enemy Tribe (GRE) Men 3:07.28 +0:16.92
10th 35 Panagiotis Giannoulis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 3:07.60 +0:17.24
11th 41 Lefteris Ttitrekis (GRE) Men 3:12.80 +0:22.44
12th 38 Antonis Stafylidis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 3:13.52 +0:23.16
13th 68 Stavros Psaros (GRE) Men 3:13.59 +0:23.23
14th 17 Kostas Michail Saracen (GRE) Men 3:16.04 +0:25.68
15th 31 Aris-Socratis Zotos (GRE) Junior 3:16.25 +0:25.89
16th 64 Spyros Kouskousakis Chios mtb (GRE) Men 3:16.80 +0:26.44
17th 78 Themis Vlysidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) Men 3:17.56 +0:27.20
18th 69 Alexandros Logginidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) Men 3:18.53 +0:28.17
19th 98 Nikos Kampaklis Chios MTB ?lfa cycling team (GRE) Men 3:18.91 +0:28.55
20th 15 Stelios Kakagiannis Cube Action Team (GRE) Men 3:18.98 +0:28.62
21st 70 Dimitrios Alexiou Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Hardtail 3:19.63 +0:29.27
22nd 19 Timos Tsintsikloglou Saracen (GRE) Men 3:21.04 +0:30.68
23rd 7 Vasilis Triantafyllou (GRE) Junior 3:21.32 +0:30.96
24th 67 Lefteris Kountouroudis Chios mtb (GRE) Men 3:21.35 +0:30.99
25th 81 Pantelis Michalakellis (GRE) Junior 3:21.40 +0:31.04
26th 73 Panagiotis Mpardakis Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 3:23.29 +0:32.93
27th 85 Giannis Vegiannis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 3:23.80 +0:33.44
28th 21 Dimitris Patsalos (GRE) Masters 3:24.53 +0:34.17
29th 47 Giorgos Kostopoulos (GRE) Men 3:25.31 +0:34.95
30th 74 Alexandros Petroutsos Moustakas Bikes (GRE) Men 3:25.60 +0:35.24
31st 45 Thomas Zarkadas (GRE) Men 3:25.76 +0:35.40
32nd 75 Anastasios Nydreos Orgasmatron (GRE) Men 3:26.02 +0:35.66
33rd 93 Charalampos Mavrakos Rolling Stoned (GRE) Men 3:26.89 +0:36.53
34th 84 Dimitris Krikelis (GRE) Masters 3:27.33 +0:36.97
35th 58 Vasilios Voursoukis Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 3:27.75 +0:37.39
36th 91 Efstratios Giannoulis (GRE) Men 3:28.00 +0:37.64
37th 30 Eurystheas Avdeliodis Chios Mtb (GRE) Men 3:28.55 +0:38.19
38th 20 Giorgos Vlassopoulos Saracen (GRE) Masters 3:28.56 +0:38.20
39th= 46 Panagiotis Samaras (GRE) Masters 3:28.93 +0:38.57
39th= 63 Michalis Sezenias Chios mtb (GRE) Men 3:28.93 +0:38.57
41st 36 Ignatis Laskaridis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 3:29.91 +0:39.55
42nd 53 Konstantinos Dimopoulos Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 3:30.48 +0:40.12
43rd 88 Nikolas Gerontopoulos True Wheels (GRE) Junior 3:30.77 +0:40.41
44th 92 Giorgos Kamatsos (GRE) Masters 3:31.74 +0:41.38
45th 94 Babis Mpontakis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 3:32.00 +0:41.64
46th 56 Nikolaos Landrou pds Odysseas (GRE) Hardtail 3:32.82 +0:42.46
47th 80 Manos Rokkakis (GRE) Men 3:33.10 +0:42.74
48th 28 Cenk Muharrem Sezcin NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 3:33.34 +0:42.98
49th 96 Nikos Lamprou Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 3:33.82 +0:43.46
50th 76 Giorgos Lentzas Sick n' destroyed (GRE) Men 3:35.31 +0:44.95
51st 22 Manolis Padouvas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 3:37.56 +0:47.20
52nd 86 Panagiotis Delimitrou Kalloni Team (GRE) Masters 3:38.07 +0:47.71
53rd 48 Pavlos Partevian Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 3:38.12 +0:47.76
54th 62 Kostas Kalogerakis (GRE) Men 3:38.14 +0:47.78
55th 37 Lefteris Dalekos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 3:38.89 +0:48.53
56th 71 Konstantinos Vagiopoulos Patras Cycling Club (GRE) Men 3:39.75 +0:49.39
57th 29 Manos Chatzelis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 3:39.90 +0:49.54
58th 50 Thanos Sklavounos (GRE) Men 3:39.98 +0:49.62
59th 23 Mustafa Ozyilmaz NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 3:42.19 +0:51.83
60th 55 Stafanos Sklavenitis Sela.gr (GRE) Masters 3:43.19 +0:52.83
61st 54 Andreadis Olympos (GRE) Men 3:44.14 +0:53.78
62nd 97 Psomos Dimitris Lesvo Cycling Club (GRE) Hardtail 3:44.40 +0:54.04
63rd 60 Panagiotis Chronopoulos Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 3:45.03 +0:54.67
64th 8 Andeas Triantafyllou (GRE) Masters 3:45.42 +0:55.06
65th 32 Michalis Zotos (GRE) Masters 3:47.93 +0:57.57
66th 49 Antonis Mallidis (GRE) Masters 3:48.12 +0:57.76
67th 103 Pantelis Chaviaras Chios MTB (GRE) Men 3:49.94 +0:59.58
68th 34 Panagiotis Doukarellis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 3:50.41 +1:00.05
69th 42 Vasilis Moisis (GRE) Masters 3:50.89 +1:00.53
70th 104 Niovi Stasinou (GRE) Women 3:51.33 +1:00.97
71st 87 Odysseas Tsolkas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 3:51.61 +1:01.25
72nd 79 Ioannis Georgiadis (GRE) Men 3:51.94 +1:01.58
73rd 51 Christos Adamidis (GRE) Masters 3:53.79 +1:03.43
74th 90 Vasiliki Lazopoulou Specialized (GRE) Women 3:56.17 +1:05.81
75th 40 Michalis Memakis (GRE) Masters 3:56.84 +1:06.48
76th 57 Panagiotis Alatellis (GRE) Men 3:58.54 +1:08.18
77th 18 Alexandros Papaioannou Saracen (GRE) Masters 4:00.09 +1:09.73
78th 39 Antonis Syrianos (GRE) Masters 4:00.35 +1:09.99
79th 27 Erman Balkin Kucukebe Middle Earth Enduro Team (TUR) Masters 4:05.00 +1:14.64
80th 12 Konstantinos Mpamis (GRE) Men 4:06.32 +1:15.96
81st 89 Giorgos Kontos (GRE) Masters 4:12.03 +1:21.67
82nd 52 Vasilis Papachristou Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) Men 4:16.50 +1:26.14
83rd 14 Konstantinos Xygakis Aeropos Edessas (GRE) Masters 4:18.09 +1:27.73
84th 1 Panos Loutas Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) Hardtail 4:20.10 +1:29.74
85th 65 Christoforos Bourantas Saracen (GRE) Masters 4:20.25 +1:29.89
86th 10 Pantelis Konstantaras (GRE) Hardtail 4:24.84 +1:34.48
87th 26 Orhan Batuhan Ozkök NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 4:25.95 +1:35.59
88th 99 Giorgos Ntaras Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 4:29.04 +1:38.68
89th 83 Evagellos Tsakiris anagnocycles.gr (GRE) Junior 4:41.26 +1:50.90
90th 6 Dimitris Karantonis (GRE) Men 4:42.07 +1:51.71
91st 43 Giorgos Tsamaslidis Action Bike Club (GRE) Hardtail 4:51.63 +2:01.27
92nd 33 Alexandros Gentsis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 4:58.62 +2:08.26
93rd 9 Takis Anezinos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 5:23.77 +2:33.41
94th 100 John Maratheftis (GRE) Men 5:44.01 +2:53.65
95th 5 Dimitris Bitsios Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) Men 6:02.48 +3:12.12

SS2

Pos No. Name Team/Country Class Time Behind
1st 77 Elisaios Gouvis Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 2:19.61  
2nd 61 Giorgos Kaponis Anomales Ptisis (GRE) Men 2:27.38 +0:07.77
3rd 4 Alexandros Papageorgiou Action Bike Club (GRE) Men 2:27.42 +0:07.81
4th 0 Danis Karamichailidis Sick n' Destroyed (GRE) Men 2:27.74 +0:08.13
5th 82 Fotis Evaggelinelis Mt. Aigaleo Riders Community (GRE) Men 2:29.98 +0:10.37
6th 66 Xenofon Boubaris Chios mtb (GRE) Men 2:32.92 +0:13.31
7th 41 Lefteris Ttitrekis (GRE) Men 2:33.67 +0:14.06
8th 143 John Korfiatis (GRE) Men 2:34.33 +0:14.72
9th 38 Antonis Stafylidis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 2:35.12 +0:15.51
10th 35 Panagiotis Giannoulis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 2:35.14 +0:15.53
11th 59 Giannis Adamoudis The Enemy Tribe (GRE) Men 2:35.43 +0:15.82
12th 31 Aris-Socratis Zotos (GRE) Junior 2:38.48 +0:18.87
13th 74 Alexandros Petroutsos Moustakas Bikes (GRE) Men 2:38.52 +0:18.91
14th 16 Stratis Anagnostou anagnocycles.gr (GRE) Men 2:39.67 +0:20.06
15th 69 Alexandros Logginidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) Men 2:40.55 +0:20.94
16th 78 Themis Vlysidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) Men 2:41.03 +0:21.42
17th 93 Charalampos Mavrakos Rolling Stoned (GRE) Men 2:42.37 +0:22.76
18th 45 Thomas Zarkadas (GRE) Men 2:42.73 +0:23.12
19th 84 Dimitris Krikelis (GRE) Masters 2:43.38 +0:23.77
20th 68 Stavros Psaros (GRE) Men 2:43.46 +0:23.85
21st 15 Stelios Kakagiannis Cube Action Team (GRE) Men 2:43.55 +0:23.94
22nd 73 Panagiotis Mpardakis Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 2:44.18 +0:24.57
23rd 58 Vasilios Voursoukis Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 2:44.48 +0:24.87
24th 30 Eurystheas Avdeliodis Chios Mtb (GRE) Men 2:46.06 +0:26.45
25th 7 Vasilis Triantafyllou (GRE) Junior 2:47.54 +0:27.93
26th 19 Timos Tsintsikloglou Saracen (GRE) Men 2:47.57 +0:27.96
27th 85 Giannis Vegiannis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 2:47.67 +0:28.06
28th 46 Panagiotis Samaras (GRE) Masters 2:47.86 +0:28.25
29th 94 Babis Mpontakis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 2:48.05 +0:28.44
30th 64 Spyros Kouskousakis Chios mtb (GRE) Men 2:50.35 +0:30.74
31st 67 Lefteris Kountouroudis Chios mtb (GRE) Men 2:54.65 +0:35.04
32nd 47 Giorgos Kostopoulos (GRE) Men 2:54.71 +0:35.10
33rd 36 Ignatis Laskaridis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 2:55.28 +0:35.67
34th 91 Efstratios Giannoulis (GRE) Men 2:55.70 +0:36.09
35th 17 Kostas Michail Saracen (GRE) Men 2:56.02 +0:36.41
36th 56 Nikolaos Landrou pds Odysseas (GRE) Hardtail 2:57.02 +0:37.41
37th 21 Dimitris Patsalos (GRE) Masters 2:57.42 +0:37.81
38th 23 Mustafa Ozyilmaz NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 2:57.62 +0:38.01
39th 92 Giorgos Kamatsos (GRE) Masters 2:57.74 +0:38.13
40th 96 Nikos Lamprou Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 2:57.97 +0:38.36
41st 76 Giorgos Lentzas Sick n' destroyed (GRE) Men 2:58.13 +0:38.52
42nd= 88 Nikolas Gerontopoulos True Wheels (GRE) Junior 2:59.18 +0:39.57
42nd= 70 Dimitrios Alexiou Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Hardtail 2:59.18 +0:39.57
44th 55 Stafanos Sklavenitis Sela.gr (GRE) Masters 2:59.80 +0:40.19
45th 75 Anastasios Nydreos Orgasmatron (GRE) Men 2:59.84 +0:40.23
46th 22 Manolis Padouvas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 3:00.20 +0:40.59
47th 53 Konstantinos Dimopoulos Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 3:01.34 +0:41.73
48th 42 Vasilis Moisis (GRE) Masters 3:02.20 +0:42.59
49th 81 Pantelis Michalakellis (GRE) Junior 3:02.80 +0:43.19
50th 63 Michalis Sezenias Chios mtb (GRE) Men 3:06.25 +0:46.64
51st 29 Manos Chatzelis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 3:06.54 +0:46.93
52nd 80 Manos Rokkakis (GRE) Men 3:07.65 +0:48.04
53rd 48 Pavlos Partevian Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 3:08.25 +0:48.64
54th 37 Lefteris Dalekos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 3:08.78 +0:49.17
55th 54 Andreadis Olympos (GRE) Men 3:08.95 +0:49.34
56th 86 Panagiotis Delimitrou Kalloni Team (GRE) Masters 3:09.88 +0:50.27
57th 104 Niovi Stasinou (GRE) Women 3:10.94 +0:51.33
58th 98 Nikos Kampaklis Chios MTB ?lfa cycling team (GRE) Men 3:11.39 +0:51.78
59th 103 Pantelis Chaviaras Chios MTB (GRE) Men 3:12.21 +0:52.60
60th 28 Cenk Muharrem Sezcin NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 3:13.01 +0:53.40
61st 90 Vasiliki Lazopoulou Specialized (GRE) Women 3:13.32 +0:53.71
62nd 97 Psomos Dimitris Lesvo Cycling Club (GRE) Hardtail 3:13.68 +0:54.07
63rd 34 Panagiotis Doukarellis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 3:15.34 +0:55.73
64th 71 Konstantinos Vagiopoulos Patras Cycling Club (GRE) Men 3:15.49 +0:55.88
65th 57 Panagiotis Alatellis (GRE) Men 3:16.19 +0:56.58
66th 18 Alexandros Papaioannou Saracen (GRE) Masters 3:17.09 +0:57.48
67th 32 Michalis Zotos (GRE) Masters 3:17.32 +0:57.71
68th 79 Ioannis Georgiadis (GRE) Men 3:18.03 +0:58.42
69th 50 Thanos Sklavounos (GRE) Men 3:18.99 +0:59.38
70th 87 Odysseas Tsolkas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 3:22.31 +1:02.70
71st 89 Giorgos Kontos (GRE) Masters 3:24.87 +1:05.26
72nd 40 Michalis Memakis (GRE) Masters 3:25.21 +1:05.60
73rd 60 Panagiotis Chronopoulos Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 3:25.63 +1:06.02
74th 14 Konstantinos Xygakis Aeropos Edessas (GRE) Masters 3:26.26 +1:06.65
75th 39 Antonis Syrianos (GRE) Masters 3:26.57 +1:06.96
76th 27 Erman Balkin Kucukebe Middle Earth Enduro Team (TUR) Masters 3:30.16 +1:10.55
77th 1 Panos Loutas Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) Hardtail 3:33.11 +1:13.50
78th 12 Konstantinos Mpamis (GRE) Men 3:33.33 +1:13.72
79th 49 Antonis Mallidis (GRE) Masters 3:33.71 +1:14.10
80th 62 Kostas Kalogerakis (GRE) Men 3:34.09 +1:14.48
81st 6 Dimitris Karantonis (GRE) Men 3:38.42 +1:18.81
82nd 20 Giorgos Vlassopoulos Saracen (GRE) Masters 3:39.06 +1:19.45
83rd 99 Giorgos Ntaras Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 3:43.64 +1:24.03
84th 52 Vasilis Papachristou Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) Men 3:44.35 +1:24.74
85th 51 Christos Adamidis (GRE) Masters 3:44.58 +1:24.97
86th 26 Orhan Batuhan Ozkök NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 3:48.28 +1:28.67
87th 10 Pantelis Konstantaras (GRE) Hardtail 3:48.30 +1:28.69
88th 65 Christoforos Bourantas Saracen (GRE) Masters 3:48.54 +1:28.93
89th 83 Evagellos Tsakiris anagnocycles.gr (GRE) Junior 3:50.05 +1:30.44
90th 33 Alexandros Gentsis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 4:05.92 +1:46.31
91st 43 Giorgos Tsamaslidis Action Bike Club (GRE) Hardtail 4:06.56 +1:46.95
92nd 100 John Maratheftis (GRE) Men 5:01.81 +2:42.20
93rd 9 Takis Anezinos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 5:06.86 +2:47.25
94th 5 Dimitris Bitsios Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) Men 5:48.81 +3:29.20
95th 8 Andeas Triantafyllou (GRE) Masters 7:00.58 +4:40.97

Overall after SS2

Pos No. Name Team/Country Class Time Behind SS1 SS2
1st 77 Elisaios Gouvis Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 5:09.97   2:50.36 1st 2:19.61 1st
2nd 0 Danis Karamichailidis Sick n' Destroyed (GRE) Men 5:24.31 +0:14.34 2:56.57 2nd 2:27.74 4th
3rd 82 Fotis Evaggelinelis Mt. Aigaleo Riders Community (GRE) Men 5:27.22 +0:17.25 2:57.24 3rd 2:29.98 5th
4th 61 Giorgos Kaponis Anomales Ptisis (GRE) Men 5:27.93 +0:17.96 3:00.55 5th 2:27.38 2nd
5th 4 Alexandros Papageorgiou Action Bike Club (GRE) Men 5:31.25 +0:21.28 3:03.83 6th 2:27.42 3rd
6th 66 Xenofon Boubaris Chios mtb (GRE) Men 5:32.26 +0:22.29 2:59.34 4th 2:32.92 6th
7th 143 John Korfiatis (GRE) Men 5:40.08 +0:30.11 3:05.75 8th 2:34.33 8th
8th 59 Giannis Adamoudis The Enemy Tribe (GRE) Men 5:42.71 +0:32.74 3:07.28 9th 2:35.43 11th
9th 35 Panagiotis Giannoulis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 5:42.74 +0:32.77 3:07.60 10th 2:35.14 10th
10th 16 Stratis Anagnostou anagnocycles.gr (GRE) Men 5:45.14 +0:35.17 3:05.47 7th 2:39.67 14th
11th 41 Lefteris Ttitrekis (GRE) Men 5:46.47 +0:36.50 3:12.80 11th 2:33.67 7th
12th 38 Antonis Stafylidis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 5:48.64 +0:38.67 3:13.52 12th 2:35.12 9th
13th 31 Aris-Socratis Zotos (GRE) Junior 5:54.73 +0:44.76 3:16.25 15th 2:38.48 12th
14th 68 Stavros Psaros (GRE) Men 5:57.05 +0:47.08 3:13.59 13th 2:43.46 20th
15th 78 Themis Vlysidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) Men 5:58.59 +0:48.62 3:17.56 17th 2:41.03 16th
16th 69 Alexandros Logginidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) Men 5:59.08 +0:49.11 3:18.53 18th 2:40.55 15th
17th 15 Stelios Kakagiannis Cube Action Team (GRE) Men 6:02.53 +0:52.56 3:18.98 20th 2:43.55 21st
18th 74 Alexandros Petroutsos Moustakas Bikes (GRE) Men 6:04.12 +0:54.15 3:25.60 30th 2:38.52 13th
19th 64 Spyros Kouskousakis Chios mtb (GRE) Men 6:07.15 +0:57.18 3:16.80 16th 2:50.35 30th
20th 73 Panagiotis Mpardakis Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 6:07.47 +0:57.50 3:23.29 26th 2:44.18 22nd
21st 45 Thomas Zarkadas (GRE) Men 6:08.49 +0:58.52 3:25.76 31st 2:42.73 18th
22nd 19 Timos Tsintsikloglou Saracen (GRE) Men 6:08.61 +0:58.64 3:21.04 22nd 2:47.57 26th
23rd 7 Vasilis Triantafyllou (GRE) Junior 6:08.86 +0:58.89 3:21.32 23rd 2:47.54 25th
24th 93 Charalampos Mavrakos Rolling Stoned (GRE) Men 6:09.26 +0:59.29 3:26.89 33rd 2:42.37 17th
25th 84 Dimitris Krikelis (GRE) Masters 6:10.71 +1:00.74 3:27.33 34th 2:43.38 19th
26th 85 Giannis Vegiannis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 6:11.47 +1:01.50 3:23.80 27th 2:47.67 27th
27th 17 Kostas Michail Saracen (GRE) Men 6:12.06 +1:02.09 3:16.04 14th 2:56.02 35th
28th 58 Vasilios Voursoukis Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 6:12.23 +1:02.26 3:27.75 35th 2:44.48 23rd
29th 30 Eurystheas Avdeliodis Chios Mtb (GRE) Men 6:14.61 +1:04.64 3:28.55 37th 2:46.06 24th
30th 67 Lefteris Kountouroudis Chios mtb (GRE) Men 6:16.00 +1:06.03 3:21.35 24th 2:54.65 31st
31st 46 Panagiotis Samaras (GRE) Masters 6:16.79 +1:06.82 3:28.93 39th= 2:47.86 28th
32nd 70 Dimitrios Alexiou Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Hardtail 6:18.81 +1:08.84 3:19.63 21st 2:59.18 42nd=
33rd 47 Giorgos Kostopoulos (GRE) Men 6:20.02 +1:10.05 3:25.31 29th 2:54.71 32nd
34th 94 Babis Mpontakis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 6:20.05 +1:10.08 3:32.00 45th 2:48.05 29th
35th 21 Dimitris Patsalos (GRE) Masters 6:21.95 +1:11.98 3:24.53 28th 2:57.42 37th
36th 91 Efstratios Giannoulis (GRE) Men 6:23.70 +1:13.73 3:28.00 36th 2:55.70 34th
37th 81 Pantelis Michalakellis (GRE) Junior 6:24.20 +1:14.23 3:21.40 25th 3:02.80 49th
38th 36 Ignatis Laskaridis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 6:25.19 +1:15.22 3:29.91 41st 2:55.28 33rd
39th 75 Anastasios Nydreos Orgasmatron (GRE) Men 6:25.86 +1:15.89 3:26.02 32nd 2:59.84 45th
40th 92 Giorgos Kamatsos (GRE) Masters 6:29.48 +1:19.51 3:31.74 44th 2:57.74 39th
41st 56 Nikolaos Landrou pds Odysseas (GRE) Hardtail 6:29.84 +1:19.87 3:32.82 46th 2:57.02 36th
42nd 88 Nikolas Gerontopoulos True Wheels (GRE) Junior 6:29.95 +1:19.98 3:30.77 43rd 2:59.18 42nd=
43rd 98 Nikos Kampaklis Chios MTB ?lfa cycling team (GRE) Men 6:30.30 +1:20.33 3:18.91 19th 3:11.39 58th
44th 96 Nikos Lamprou Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 6:31.79 +1:21.82 3:33.82 49th 2:57.97 40th
45th 53 Konstantinos Dimopoulos Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 6:31.82 +1:21.85 3:30.48 42nd 3:01.34 47th
46th 76 Giorgos Lentzas Sick n' destroyed (GRE) Men 6:33.44 +1:23.47 3:35.31 50th 2:58.13 41st
47th 63 Michalis Sezenias Chios mtb (GRE) Men 6:35.18 +1:25.21 3:28.93 39th= 3:06.25 50th
48th 22 Manolis Padouvas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 6:37.76 +1:27.79 3:37.56 51st 3:00.20 46th
49th 23 Mustafa Ozyilmaz NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 6:39.81 +1:29.84 3:42.19 59th 2:57.62 38th
50th 80 Manos Rokkakis (GRE) Men 6:40.75 +1:30.78 3:33.10 47th 3:07.65 52nd
51st 55 Stafanos Sklavenitis Sela.gr (GRE) Masters 6:42.99 +1:33.02 3:43.19 60th 2:59.80 44th
52nd 28 Cenk Muharrem Sezcin NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 6:46.35 +1:36.38 3:33.34 48th 3:13.01 60th
53rd 48 Pavlos Partevian Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 6:46.37 +1:36.40 3:38.12 53rd 3:08.25 53rd
54th 29 Manos Chatzelis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 6:46.44 +1:36.47 3:39.90 57th 3:06.54 51st
55th 37 Lefteris Dalekos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 6:47.67 +1:37.70 3:38.89 55th 3:08.78 54th
56th 86 Panagiotis Delimitrou Kalloni Team (GRE) Masters 6:47.95 +1:37.98 3:38.07 52nd 3:09.88 56th
57th 42 Vasilis Moisis (GRE) Masters 6:53.09 +1:43.12 3:50.89 69th 3:02.20 48th
58th 54 Andreadis Olympos (GRE) Men 6:53.09 +1:43.12 3:44.14 61st 3:08.95 55th
59th 71 Konstantinos Vagiopoulos Patras Cycling Club (GRE) Men 6:55.24 +1:45.27 3:39.75 56th 3:15.49 64th
60th 97 Psomos Dimitris Lesvo Cycling Club (GRE) Hardtail 6:58.08 +1:48.11 3:44.40 62nd 3:13.68 62nd
61st 50 Thanos Sklavounos (GRE) Men 6:58.97 +1:49.00 3:39.98 58th 3:18.99 69th
62nd 103 Pantelis Chaviaras Chios MTB (GRE) Men 7:02.15 +1:52.18 3:49.94 67th 3:12.21 59th
63rd 104 Niovi Stasinou (GRE) Women 7:02.27 +1:52.30 3:51.33 70th 3:10.94 57th
64th 32 Michalis Zotos (GRE) Masters 7:05.25 +1:55.28 3:47.93 65th 3:17.32 67th
65th 34 Panagiotis Doukarellis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 7:05.75 +1:55.78 3:50.41 68th 3:15.34 63rd
66th 20 Giorgos Vlassopoulos Saracen (GRE) Masters 7:07.62 +1:57.65 3:28.56 38th 3:39.06 82nd
67th 90 Vasiliki Lazopoulou Specialized (GRE) Women 7:09.49 +1:59.52 3:56.17 74th 3:13.32 61st
68th 79 Ioannis Georgiadis (GRE) Men 7:09.97 +2:00.00 3:51.94 72nd 3:18.03 68th
69th 60 Panagiotis Chronopoulos Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 7:10.66 +2:00.69 3:45.03 63rd 3:25.63 73rd
70th 62 Kostas Kalogerakis (GRE) Men 7:12.23 +2:02.26 3:38.14 54th 3:34.09 80th
71st 87 Odysseas Tsolkas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 7:13.92 +2:03.95 3:51.61 71st 3:22.31 70th
72nd 57 Panagiotis Alatellis (GRE) Men 7:14.73 +2:04.76 3:58.54 76th 3:16.19 65th
73rd 18 Alexandros Papaioannou Saracen (GRE) Masters 7:17.18 +2:07.21 4:00.09 77th 3:17.09 66th
74th 49 Antonis Mallidis (GRE) Masters 7:21.83 +2:11.86 3:48.12 66th 3:33.71 79th
75th 40 Michalis Memakis (GRE) Masters 7:22.05 +2:12.08 3:56.84 75th 3:25.21 72nd
76th 39 Antonis Syrianos (GRE) Masters 7:26.92 +2:16.95 4:00.35 78th 3:26.57 75th
77th 27 Erman Balkin Kucukebe Middle Earth Enduro Team (TUR) Masters 7:35.16 +2:25.19 4:05.00 79th 3:30.16 76th
78th 89 Giorgos Kontos (GRE) Masters 7:36.90 +2:26.93 4:12.03 81st 3:24.87 71st
79th 51 Christos Adamidis (GRE) Masters 7:38.37 +2:28.40 3:53.79 73rd 3:44.58 85th
80th 12 Konstantinos Mpamis (GRE) Men 7:39.65 +2:29.68 4:06.32 80th 3:33.33 78th
81st 14 Konstantinos Xygakis Aeropos Edessas (GRE) Masters 7:44.35 +2:34.38 4:18.09 83rd 3:26.26 74th
82nd 1 Panos Loutas Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) Hardtail 7:53.21 +2:43.24 4:20.10 84th 3:33.11 77th
83rd 52 Vasilis Papachristou Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) Men 8:00.85 +2:50.88 4:16.50 82nd 3:44.35 84th
84th 65 Christoforos Bourantas Saracen (GRE) Masters 8:08.79 +2:58.82 4:20.25 85th 3:48.54 88th
85th 99 Giorgos Ntaras Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 8:12.68 +3:02.71 4:29.04 88th 3:43.64 83rd
86th 10 Pantelis Konstantaras (GRE) Hardtail 8:13.14 +3:03.17 4:24.84 86th 3:48.30 87th
87th 26 Orhan Batuhan Ozkök NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 8:14.23 +3:04.26 4:25.95 87th 3:48.28 86th
88th 6 Dimitris Karantonis (GRE) Men 8:20.49 +3:10.52 4:42.07 90th 3:38.42 81st
89th 83 Evagellos Tsakiris anagnocycles.gr (GRE) Junior 8:31.31 +3:21.34 4:41.26 89th 3:50.05 89th
90th 43 Giorgos Tsamaslidis Action Bike Club (GRE) Hardtail 8:58.19 +3:48.22 4:51.63 91st 4:06.56 91st
91st 33 Alexandros Gentsis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 9:04.54 +3:54.57 4:58.62 92nd 4:05.92 90th
92nd 9 Takis Anezinos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 10:30.63 +5:20.66 5:23.77 93rd 5:06.86 93rd
93rd 100 John Maratheftis (GRE) Men 10:45.82 +5:35.85 5:44.01 94th 5:01.81 92nd
94th 8 Andeas Triantafyllou (GRE) Masters 10:46.00 +5:36.03 3:45.42 64th 7:00.58 95th
95th 5 Dimitris Bitsios Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) Men 11:51.29 +6:41.32 6:02.48 95th 5:48.81 94th

SS3

Pos No. Name Team/Country Class Time Behind
1st 77 Elisaios Gouvis Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 5:13.35  
2nd 0 Danis Karamichailidis Sick n' Destroyed (GRE) Men 5:27.42 +0:14.07
3rd 66 Xenofon Boubaris Chios mtb (GRE) Men 5:31.99 +0:18.64
4th 61 Giorgos Kaponis Anomales Ptisis (GRE) Men 5:34.54 +0:21.19
5th 143 John Korfiatis (GRE) Men 5:39.22 +0:25.87
6th 4 Alexandros Papageorgiou Action Bike Club (GRE) Men 5:42.41 +0:29.06
7th 35 Panagiotis Giannoulis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 5:48.88 +0:35.53
8th 38 Antonis Stafylidis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 5:50.36 +0:37.01
9th 59 Giannis Adamoudis The Enemy Tribe (GRE) Men 5:53.81 +0:40.46
10th 69 Alexandros Logginidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) Men 5:54.99 +0:41.64
11th 41 Lefteris Ttitrekis (GRE) Men 5:56.38 +0:43.03
12th 70 Dimitrios Alexiou Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Hardtail 5:57.36 +0:44.01
13th 16 Stratis Anagnostou anagnocycles.gr (GRE) Men 5:58.70 +0:45.35
14th 19 Timos Tsintsikloglou Saracen (GRE) Men 6:00.19 +0:46.84
15th 17 Kostas Michail Saracen (GRE) Men 6:04.39 +0:51.04
16th 73 Panagiotis Mpardakis Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 6:05.96 +0:52.61
17th 31 Aris-Socratis Zotos (GRE) Junior 6:07.80 +0:54.45
18th 7 Vasilis Triantafyllou (GRE) Junior 6:10.91 +0:57.56
19th 85 Giannis Vegiannis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 6:11.13 +0:57.78
20th 46 Panagiotis Samaras (GRE) Masters 6:11.61 +0:58.26
21st 64 Spyros Kouskousakis Chios mtb (GRE) Men 6:12.31 +0:58.96
22nd 68 Stavros Psaros (GRE) Men 6:13.88 +1:00.53
23rd 84 Dimitris Krikelis (GRE) Masters 6:14.37 +1:01.02
24th 45 Thomas Zarkadas (GRE) Men 6:17.12 +1:03.77
25th 94 Babis Mpontakis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 6:17.90 +1:04.55
26th 78 Themis Vlysidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) Men 6:18.74 +1:05.39
27th 58 Vasilios Voursoukis Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 6:19.65 +1:06.30
28th 98 Nikos Kampaklis Chios MTB ?lfa cycling team (GRE) Men 6:20.19 +1:06.84
29th 74 Alexandros Petroutsos Moustakas Bikes (GRE) Men 6:20.21 +1:06.86
30th 92 Giorgos Kamatsos (GRE) Masters 6:24.08 +1:10.73
31st 36 Ignatis Laskaridis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 6:24.84 +1:11.49
32nd 47 Giorgos Kostopoulos (GRE) Men 6:26.92 +1:13.57
33rd 56 Nikolaos Landrou pds Odysseas (GRE) Hardtail 6:27.78 +1:14.43
34th 93 Charalampos Mavrakos Rolling Stoned (GRE) Men 6:29.66 +1:16.31
35th 30 Eurystheas Avdeliodis Chios Mtb (GRE) Men 6:31.36 +1:18.01
36th 71 Konstantinos Vagiopoulos Patras Cycling Club (GRE) Men 6:32.56 +1:19.21
37th 96 Nikos Lamprou Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 6:33.25 +1:19.90
38th 75 Anastasios Nydreos Orgasmatron (GRE) Men 6:35.35 +1:22.00
39th 80 Manos Rokkakis (GRE) Men 6:36.80 +1:23.45
40th 103 Pantelis Chaviaras Chios MTB (GRE) Men 6:37.94 +1:24.59
41st 23 Mustafa Ozyilmaz NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 6:37.95 +1:24.60
42nd 91 Efstratios Giannoulis (GRE) Men 6:38.04 +1:24.69
43rd 54 Andreadis Olympos (GRE) Men 6:38.97 +1:25.62
44th 21 Dimitris Patsalos (GRE) Masters 6:40.43 +1:27.08
45th 28 Cenk Muharrem Sezcin NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 6:42.23 +1:28.88
46th 53 Konstantinos Dimopoulos Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 6:42.83 +1:29.48
47th 15 Stelios Kakagiannis Cube Action Team (GRE) Men 6:43.30 +1:29.95
48th 32 Michalis Zotos (GRE) Masters 6:43.84 +1:30.49
49th 37 Lefteris Dalekos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 6:45.28 +1:31.93
50th 76 Giorgos Lentzas Sick n' destroyed (GRE) Men 6:46.08 +1:32.73
51st 48 Pavlos Partevian Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 6:46.48 +1:33.13
52nd 90 Vasiliki Lazopoulou Specialized (GRE) Women 6:48.96 +1:35.61
53rd 29 Manos Chatzelis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 6:50.01 +1:36.66
54th 42 Vasilis Moisis (GRE) Masters 6:51.82 +1:38.47
55th 20 Giorgos Vlassopoulos Saracen (GRE) Masters 6:52.07 +1:38.72
56th 88 Nikolas Gerontopoulos True Wheels (GRE) Junior 6:54.07 +1:40.72
57th 63 Michalis Sezenias Chios mtb (GRE) Men 6:55.99 +1:42.64
58th 55 Stafanos Sklavenitis Sela.gr (GRE) Masters 6:56.37 +1:43.02
59th 50 Thanos Sklavounos (GRE) Men 6:57.05 +1:43.70
60th 34 Panagiotis Doukarellis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 6:59.54 +1:46.19
61st 67 Lefteris Kountouroudis Chios mtb (GRE) Men 7:01.45 +1:48.10
62nd 40 Michalis Memakis (GRE) Masters 7:03.51 +1:50.16
63rd 81 Pantelis Michalakellis (GRE) Junior 7:06.69 +1:53.34
64th 97 Psomos Dimitris Lesvo Cycling Club (GRE) Hardtail 7:09.53 +1:56.18
65th 89 Giorgos Kontos (GRE) Masters 7:15.41 +2:02.06
66th 49 Antonis Mallidis (GRE) Masters 7:16.70 +2:03.35
67th 87 Odysseas Tsolkas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 7:17.08 +2:03.73
68th 104 Niovi Stasinou (GRE) Women 7:19.29 +2:05.94
69th 8 Andeas Triantafyllou (GRE) Masters 7:20.84 +2:07.49
70th 82 Fotis Evaggelinelis Mt. Aigaleo Riders Community (GRE) Men 7:21.02 +2:07.67
71st 60 Panagiotis Chronopoulos Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 7:24.11 +2:10.76
72nd 79 Ioannis Georgiadis (GRE) Men 7:29.88 +2:16.53
73rd 12 Konstantinos Mpamis (GRE) Men 7:34.36 +2:21.01
74th 51 Christos Adamidis (GRE) Masters 7:39.62 +2:26.27
75th 18 Alexandros Papaioannou Saracen (GRE) Masters 7:41.91 +2:28.56
76th 14 Konstantinos Xygakis Aeropos Edessas (GRE) Masters 7:43.16 +2:29.81
77th 22 Manolis Padouvas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 7:43.67 +2:30.32
78th 57 Panagiotis Alatellis (GRE) Men 7:45.09 +2:31.74
79th 62 Kostas Kalogerakis (GRE) Men 7:47.77 +2:34.42
80th 1 Panos Loutas Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) Hardtail 7:48.77 +2:35.42
81st 39 Antonis Syrianos (GRE) Masters 7:53.16 +2:39.81
82nd 27 Erman Balkin Kucukebe Middle Earth Enduro Team (TUR) Masters 7:55.98 +2:42.63
83rd 26 Orhan Batuhan Ozkök NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 7:57.01 +2:43.66
84th 99 Giorgos Ntaras Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 8:00.40 +2:47.05
85th 86 Panagiotis Delimitrou Kalloni Team (GRE) Masters 8:01.24 +2:47.89
86th 52 Vasilis Papachristou Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) Men 8:03.61 +2:50.26
87th 6 Dimitris Karantonis (GRE) Men 8:13.01 +2:59.66
88th 83 Evagellos Tsakiris anagnocycles.gr (GRE) Junior 8:16.02 +3:02.67
89th 65 Christoforos Bourantas Saracen (GRE) Masters 8:16.99 +3:03.64
90th 10 Pantelis Konstantaras (GRE) Hardtail 8:18.89 +3:05.54
91st 43 Giorgos Tsamaslidis Action Bike Club (GRE) Hardtail 8:20.21 +3:06.86
92nd 33 Alexandros Gentsis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 8:55.86 +3:42.51
93rd 9 Takis Anezinos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 10:03.49 +4:50.14

Overall after SS3

Pos No. Name Team/Country Class Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3
1st 77 Elisaios Gouvis Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 10:23.32   2:50.36 1st 2:19.61 1st 5:13.35 1st
2nd 0 Danis Karamichailidis Sick n' Destroyed (GRE) Men 10:51.73 +0:28.41 2:56.57 2nd 2:27.74 4th 5:27.42 2nd
3rd 61 Giorgos Kaponis Anomales Ptisis (GRE) Men 11:02.47 +0:39.15 3:00.55 5th 2:27.38 2nd 5:34.54 4th
4th 66 Xenofon Boubaris Chios mtb (GRE) Men 11:04.25 +0:40.93 2:59.34 4th 2:32.92 6th 5:31.99 3rd
5th 4 Alexandros Papageorgiou Action Bike Club (GRE) Men 11:13.66 +0:50.34 3:03.83 6th 2:27.42 3rd 5:42.41 6th
6th 143 John Korfiatis (GRE) Men 11:19.30 +0:55.98 3:05.75 8th 2:34.33 8th 5:39.22 5th
7th 35 Panagiotis Giannoulis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 11:31.62 +1:08.30 3:07.60 10th 2:35.14 10th 5:48.88 7th
8th 59 Giannis Adamoudis The Enemy Tribe (GRE) Men 11:36.52 +1:13.20 3:07.28 9th 2:35.43 11th 5:53.81 9th
9th 38 Antonis Stafylidis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 11:39.00 +1:15.68 3:13.52 12th 2:35.12 9th 5:50.36 8th
10th 41 Lefteris Ttitrekis (GRE) Men 11:42.85 +1:19.53 3:12.80 11th 2:33.67 7th 5:56.38 11th
11th 16 Stratis Anagnostou anagnocycles.gr (GRE) Men 11:43.84 +1:20.52 3:05.47 7th 2:39.67 14th 5:58.70 13th
12th 69 Alexandros Logginidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) Men 11:54.07 +1:30.75 3:18.53 18th 2:40.55 15th 5:54.99 10th
13th 31 Aris-Socratis Zotos (GRE) Junior 12:02.53 +1:39.21 3:16.25 15th 2:38.48 12th 6:07.80 17th
14th 19 Timos Tsintsikloglou Saracen (GRE) Men 12:08.80 +1:45.48 3:21.04 22nd 2:47.57 26th 6:00.19 14th
15th 68 Stavros Psaros (GRE) Men 12:10.93 +1:47.61 3:13.59 13th 2:43.46 20th 6:13.88 22nd
16th 73 Panagiotis Mpardakis Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 12:13.43 +1:50.11 3:23.29 26th 2:44.18 22nd 6:05.96 16th
17th 70 Dimitrios Alexiou Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Hardtail 12:16.17 +1:52.85 3:19.63 21st 2:59.18 42nd= 5:57.36 12th
18th 17 Kostas Michail Saracen (GRE) Men 12:16.45 +1:53.13 3:16.04 14th 2:56.02 35th 6:04.39 15th
19th 78 Themis Vlysidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) Men 12:17.33 +1:54.01 3:17.56 17th 2:41.03 16th 6:18.74 26th
20th 64 Spyros Kouskousakis Chios mtb (GRE) Men 12:19.46 +1:56.14 3:16.80 16th 2:50.35 30th 6:12.31 21st
21st 7 Vasilis Triantafyllou (GRE) Junior 12:19.77 +1:56.45 3:21.32 23rd 2:47.54 25th 6:10.91 18th
22nd 85 Giannis Vegiannis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 12:22.60 +1:59.28 3:23.80 27th 2:47.67 27th 6:11.13 19th
23rd 74 Alexandros Petroutsos Moustakas Bikes (GRE) Men 12:24.33 +2:01.01 3:25.60 30th 2:38.52 13th 6:20.21 29th
24th 84 Dimitris Krikelis (GRE) Masters 12:25.08 +2:01.76 3:27.33 34th 2:43.38 19th 6:14.37 23rd
25th 45 Thomas Zarkadas (GRE) Men 12:25.61 +2:02.29 3:25.76 31st 2:42.73 18th 6:17.12 24th
26th 46 Panagiotis Samaras (GRE) Masters 12:28.40 +2:05.08 3:28.93 39th= 2:47.86 28th 6:11.61 20th
27th 58 Vasilios Voursoukis Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 12:31.88 +2:08.56 3:27.75 35th 2:44.48 23rd 6:19.65 27th
28th 94 Babis Mpontakis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 12:37.95 +2:14.63 3:32.00 45th 2:48.05 29th 6:17.90 25th
29th 93 Charalampos Mavrakos Rolling Stoned (GRE) Men 12:38.92 +2:15.60 3:26.89 33rd 2:42.37 17th 6:29.66 34th
30th 15 Stelios Kakagiannis Cube Action Team (GRE) Men 12:45.83 +2:22.51 3:18.98 20th 2:43.55 21st 6:43.30 47th
31st 30 Eurystheas Avdeliodis Chios Mtb (GRE) Men 12:45.97 +2:22.65 3:28.55 37th 2:46.06 24th 6:31.36 35th
32nd 47 Giorgos Kostopoulos (GRE) Men 12:46.94 +2:23.62 3:25.31 29th 2:54.71 32nd 6:26.92 32nd
33rd 82 Fotis Evaggelinelis Mt. Aigaleo Riders Community (GRE) Men 12:48.24 +2:24.92 2:57.24 3rd 2:29.98 5th 7:21.02 70th
34th 36 Ignatis Laskaridis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 12:50.03 +2:26.71 3:29.91 41st 2:55.28 33rd 6:24.84 31st
35th 98 Nikos Kampaklis Chios MTB ?lfa cycling team (GRE) Men 12:50.49 +2:27.17 3:18.91 19th 3:11.39 58th 6:20.19 28th
36th 92 Giorgos Kamatsos (GRE) Masters 12:53.56 +2:30.24 3:31.74 44th 2:57.74 39th 6:24.08 30th
37th 56 Nikolaos Landrou pds Odysseas (GRE) Hardtail 12:57.62 +2:34.30 3:32.82 46th 2:57.02 36th 6:27.78 33rd
38th 75 Anastasios Nydreos Orgasmatron (GRE) Men 13:01.21 +2:37.89 3:26.02 32nd 2:59.84 45th 6:35.35 38th
39th 91 Efstratios Giannoulis (GRE) Men 13:01.74 +2:38.42 3:28.00 36th 2:55.70 34th 6:38.04 42nd
40th 21 Dimitris Patsalos (GRE) Masters 13:02.38 +2:39.06 3:24.53 28th 2:57.42 37th 6:40.43 44th
41st 96 Nikos Lamprou Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 13:05.04 +2:41.72 3:33.82 49th 2:57.97 40th 6:33.25 37th
42nd 53 Konstantinos Dimopoulos Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 13:14.65 +2:51.33 3:30.48 42nd 3:01.34 47th 6:42.83 46th
43rd 67 Lefteris Kountouroudis Chios mtb (GRE) Men 13:17.45 +2:54.13 3:21.35 24th 2:54.65 31st 7:01.45 61st
44th 80 Manos Rokkakis (GRE) Men 13:17.55 +2:54.23 3:33.10 47th 3:07.65 52nd 6:36.80 39th
45th 23 Mustafa Ozyilmaz NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 13:17.76 +2:54.44 3:42.19 59th 2:57.62 38th 6:37.95 41st
46th 76 Giorgos Lentzas Sick n' destroyed (GRE) Men 13:19.52 +2:56.20 3:35.31 50th 2:58.13 41st 6:46.08 50th
47th 88 Nikolas Gerontopoulos True Wheels (GRE) Junior 13:24.02 +3:00.70 3:30.77 43rd 2:59.18 42nd= 6:54.07 56th
48th 71 Konstantinos Vagiopoulos Patras Cycling Club (GRE) Men 13:27.80 +3:04.48 3:39.75 56th 3:15.49 64th 6:32.56 36th
49th 28 Cenk Muharrem Sezcin NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 13:28.58 +3:05.26 3:33.34 48th 3:13.01 60th 6:42.23 45th
50th 81 Pantelis Michalakellis (GRE) Junior 13:30.89 +3:07.57 3:21.40 25th 3:02.80 49th 7:06.69 63rd
51st 63 Michalis Sezenias Chios mtb (GRE) Men 13:31.17 +3:07.85 3:28.93 39th= 3:06.25 50th 6:55.99 57th
52nd 54 Andreadis Olympos (GRE) Men 13:32.06 +3:08.74 3:44.14 61st 3:08.95 55th 6:38.97 43rd
53rd 48 Pavlos Partevian Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 13:32.85 +3:09.53 3:38.12 53rd 3:08.25 53rd 6:46.48 51st
54th 37 Lefteris Dalekos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 13:32.95 +3:09.63 3:38.89 55th 3:08.78 54th 6:45.28 49th
55th 29 Manos Chatzelis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 13:36.45 +3:13.13 3:39.90 57th 3:06.54 51st 6:50.01 53rd
56th 55 Stafanos Sklavenitis Sela.gr (GRE) Masters 13:39.36 +3:16.04 3:43.19 60th 2:59.80 44th 6:56.37 58th
57th 103 Pantelis Chaviaras Chios MTB (GRE) Men 13:40.09 +3:16.77 3:49.94 67th 3:12.21 59th 6:37.94 40th
58th 42 Vasilis Moisis (GRE) Masters 13:44.91 +3:21.59 3:50.89 69th 3:02.20 48th 6:51.82 54th
59th 32 Michalis Zotos (GRE) Masters 13:49.09 +3:25.77 3:47.93 65th 3:17.32 67th 6:43.84 48th
60th 50 Thanos Sklavounos (GRE) Men 13:56.02 +3:32.70 3:39.98 58th 3:18.99 69th 6:57.05 59th
61st 90 Vasiliki Lazopoulou Specialized (GRE) Women 13:58.45 +3:35.13 3:56.17 74th 3:13.32 61st 6:48.96 52nd
62nd 20 Giorgos Vlassopoulos Saracen (GRE) Masters 13:59.69 +3:36.37 3:28.56 38th 3:39.06 82nd 6:52.07 55th
63rd 34 Panagiotis Doukarellis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 14:05.29 +3:41.97 3:50.41 68th 3:15.34 63rd 6:59.54 60th
64th 97 Psomos Dimitris Lesvo Cycling Club (GRE) Hardtail 14:07.61 +3:44.29 3:44.40 62nd 3:13.68 62nd 7:09.53 64th
65th 22 Manolis Padouvas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 14:21.43 +3:58.11 3:37.56 51st 3:00.20 46th 7:43.67 77th
66th 104 Niovi Stasinou (GRE) Women 14:21.56 +3:58.24 3:51.33 70th 3:10.94 57th 7:19.29 68th
67th 40 Michalis Memakis (GRE) Masters 14:25.56 +4:02.24 3:56.84 75th 3:25.21 72nd 7:03.51 62nd
68th 87 Odysseas Tsolkas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 14:31.00 +4:07.68 3:51.61 71st 3:22.31 70th 7:17.08 67th
69th 60 Panagiotis Chronopoulos Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 14:34.77 +4:11.45 3:45.03 63rd 3:25.63 73rd 7:24.11 71st
70th 49 Antonis Mallidis (GRE) Masters 14:38.53 +4:15.21 3:48.12 66th 3:33.71 79th 7:16.70 66th
71st 79 Ioannis Georgiadis (GRE) Men 14:39.85 +4:16.53 3:51.94 72nd 3:18.03 68th 7:29.88 72nd
72nd 86 Panagiotis Delimitrou Kalloni Team (GRE) Masters 14:49.19 +4:25.87 3:38.07 52nd 3:09.88 56th 8:01.24 85th
73rd 89 Giorgos Kontos (GRE) Masters 14:52.31 +4:28.99 4:12.03 81st 3:24.87 71st 7:15.41 65th
74th 18 Alexandros Papaioannou Saracen (GRE) Masters 14:59.09 +4:35.77 4:00.09 77th 3:17.09 66th 7:41.91 75th
75th 57 Panagiotis Alatellis (GRE) Men 14:59.82 +4:36.50 3:58.54 76th 3:16.19 65th 7:45.09 78th
76th 62 Kostas Kalogerakis (GRE) Men 15:00.00 +4:36.68 3:38.14 54th 3:34.09 80th 7:47.77 79th
77th 12 Konstantinos Mpamis (GRE) Men 15:14.01 +4:50.69 4:06.32 80th 3:33.33 78th 7:34.36 73rd
78th 51 Christos Adamidis (GRE) Masters 15:17.99 +4:54.67 3:53.79 73rd 3:44.58 85th 7:39.62 74th
79th 39 Antonis Syrianos (GRE) Masters 15:20.08 +4:56.76 4:00.35 78th 3:26.57 75th 7:53.16 81st
80th 14 Konstantinos Xygakis Aeropos Edessas (GRE) Masters 15:27.51 +5:04.19 4:18.09 83rd 3:26.26 74th 7:43.16 76th
81st 27 Erman Balkin Kucukebe Middle Earth Enduro Team (TUR) Masters 15:31.14 +5:07.82 4:05.00 79th 3:30.16 76th 7:55.98 82nd
82nd 1 Panos Loutas Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) Hardtail 15:41.98 +5:18.66 4:20.10 84th 3:33.11 77th 7:48.77 80th
83rd 52 Vasilis Papachristou Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) Men 16:04.46 +5:41.14 4:16.50 82nd 3:44.35 84th 8:03.61 86th
84th 26 Orhan Batuhan Ozkök NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 16:11.24 +5:47.92 4:25.95 87th 3:48.28 86th 7:57.01 83rd
85th 99 Giorgos Ntaras Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 16:13.08 +5:49.76 4:29.04 88th 3:43.64 83rd 8:00.40 84th
86th 65 Christoforos Bourantas Saracen (GRE) Masters 16:25.78 +6:02.46 4:20.25 85th 3:48.54 88th 8:16.99 89th
87th 10 Pantelis Konstantaras (GRE) Hardtail 16:32.03 +6:08.71 4:24.84 86th 3:48.30 87th 8:18.89 90th
88th 6 Dimitris Karantonis (GRE) Men 16:33.50 +6:10.18 4:42.07 90th 3:38.42 81st 8:13.01 87th
89th 83 Evagellos Tsakiris anagnocycles.gr (GRE) Junior 16:47.33 +6:24.01 4:41.26 89th 3:50.05 89th 8:16.02 88th
90th 43 Giorgos Tsamaslidis Action Bike Club (GRE) Hardtail 17:18.40 +6:55.08 4:51.63 91st 4:06.56 91st 8:20.21 91st
91st 33 Alexandros Gentsis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 18:00.40 +7:37.08 4:58.62 92nd 4:05.92 90th 8:55.86 92nd
92nd 8 Andeas Triantafyllou (GRE) Masters 18:06.84 +7:43.52 3:45.42 64th 7:00.58 95th 7:20.84 69th
93rd 9 Takis Anezinos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 20:34.12 +10:10.80 5:23.77 93rd 5:06.86 93rd 10:03.49 93rd

SS4

Pos No. Name Team/Country Class Time Behind
1st 77 Elisaios Gouvis Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 3:59.08  
2nd 66 Xenofon Boubaris Chios mtb (GRE) Men 4:23.41 +0:24.33
3rd 0 Danis Karamichailidis Sick n' Destroyed (GRE) Men 4:23.46 +0:24.38
4th 143 John Korfiatis (GRE) Men 4:23.71 +0:24.63
5th 4 Alexandros Papageorgiou Action Bike Club (GRE) Men 4:24.73 +0:25.65
6th 61 Giorgos Kaponis Anomales Ptisis (GRE) Men 4:24.78 +0:25.70
7th 35 Panagiotis Giannoulis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 4:28.84 +0:29.76
8th 82 Fotis Evaggelinelis Mt. Aigaleo Riders Community (GRE) Men 4:30.97 +0:31.89
9th 41 Lefteris Ttitrekis (GRE) Men 4:31.81 +0:32.73
10th 38 Antonis Stafylidis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 4:33.89 +0:34.81
11th 16 Stratis Anagnostou anagnocycles.gr (GRE) Men 4:35.04 +0:35.96
12th 59 Giannis Adamoudis The Enemy Tribe (GRE) Men 4:35.95 +0:36.87
13th 69 Alexandros Logginidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) Men 4:38.58 +0:39.50
14th 45 Thomas Zarkadas (GRE) Men 4:39.25 +0:40.17
15th 17 Kostas Michail Saracen (GRE) Men 4:41.06 +0:41.98
16th 73 Panagiotis Mpardakis Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 4:41.77 +0:42.69
17th 70 Dimitrios Alexiou Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Hardtail 4:43.44 +0:44.36
18th 46 Panagiotis Samaras (GRE) Masters 4:47.74 +0:48.66
19th 78 Themis Vlysidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) Men 4:48.32 +0:49.24
20th 74 Alexandros Petroutsos Moustakas Bikes (GRE) Men 4:48.36 +0:49.28
21st 64 Spyros Kouskousakis Chios mtb (GRE) Men 4:48.44 +0:49.36
22nd 15 Stelios Kakagiannis Cube Action Team (GRE) Men 4:51.44 +0:52.36
23rd 7 Vasilis Triantafyllou (GRE) Junior 4:53.71 +0:54.63
24th 68 Stavros Psaros (GRE) Men 4:54.46 +0:55.38
25th 58 Vasilios Voursoukis Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 4:54.52 +0:55.44
26th 19 Timos Tsintsikloglou Saracen (GRE) Men 4:54.61 +0:55.53
27th 94 Babis Mpontakis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 4:55.15 +0:56.07
28th 30 Eurystheas Avdeliodis Chios Mtb (GRE) Men 4:56.21 +0:57.13
29th 93 Charalampos Mavrakos Rolling Stoned (GRE) Men 4:56.66 +0:57.58
30th 84 Dimitris Krikelis (GRE) Masters 4:56.69 +0:57.61
31st 54 Andreadis Olympos (GRE) Men 4:57.84 +0:58.76
32nd 85 Giannis Vegiannis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 5:00.65 +1:01.57
33rd 98 Nikos Kampaklis Chios MTB ?lfa cycling team (GRE) Men 5:00.68 +1:01.60
34th 21 Dimitris Patsalos (GRE) Masters 5:04.23 +1:05.15
35th 88 Nikolas Gerontopoulos True Wheels (GRE) Junior 5:04.31 +1:05.23
36th 36 Ignatis Laskaridis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 5:04.78 +1:05.70
37th 81 Pantelis Michalakellis (GRE) Junior 5:05.42 +1:06.34
38th 91 Efstratios Giannoulis (GRE) Men 5:06.47 +1:07.39
39th 55 Stafanos Sklavenitis Sela.gr (GRE) Masters 5:06.54 +1:07.46
40th 47 Giorgos Kostopoulos (GRE) Men 5:07.15 +1:08.07
41st 37 Lefteris Dalekos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 5:09.55 +1:10.47
42nd 75 Anastasios Nydreos Orgasmatron (GRE) Men 5:09.61 +1:10.53
43rd 20 Giorgos Vlassopoulos Saracen (GRE) Masters 5:09.80 +1:10.72
44th 50 Thanos Sklavounos (GRE) Men 5:10.01 +1:10.93
45th 53 Konstantinos Dimopoulos Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 5:10.71 +1:11.63
46th 62 Kostas Kalogerakis (GRE) Men 5:11.13 +1:12.05
47th 23 Mustafa Ozyilmaz NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 5:11.53 +1:12.45
48th 92 Giorgos Kamatsos (GRE) Masters 5:11.83 +1:12.75
49th 80 Manos Rokkakis (GRE) Men 5:15.57 +1:16.49
50th 22 Manolis Padouvas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 5:15.59 +1:16.51
51st 28 Cenk Muharrem Sezcin NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 5:17.02 +1:17.94
52nd 63 Michalis Sezenias Chios mtb (GRE) Men 5:19.42 +1:20.34
53rd 42 Vasilis Moisis (GRE) Masters 5:19.58 +1:20.50
54th 34 Panagiotis Doukarellis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 5:20.11 +1:21.03
55th 29 Manos Chatzelis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 5:20.98 +1:21.90
56th 90 Vasiliki Lazopoulou Specialized (GRE) Women 5:22.64 +1:23.56
57th 76 Giorgos Lentzas Sick n' destroyed (GRE) Men 5:23.09 +1:24.01
58th 71 Konstantinos Vagiopoulos Patras Cycling Club (GRE) Men 5:24.55 +1:25.47
59th 97 Psomos Dimitris Lesvo Cycling Club (GRE) Hardtail 5:26.62 +1:27.54
60th 87 Odysseas Tsolkas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 5:26.71 +1:27.63
61st 32 Michalis Zotos (GRE) Masters 5:27.54 +1:28.46
62nd 57 Panagiotis Alatellis (GRE) Men 5:27.74 +1:28.66
63rd 104 Niovi Stasinou (GRE) Women 5:28.86 +1:29.78
64th 86 Panagiotis Delimitrou Kalloni Team (GRE) Masters 5:30.19 +1:31.11
65th 67 Lefteris Kountouroudis Chios mtb (GRE) Men 5:30.38 +1:31.30
66th 49 Antonis Mallidis (GRE) Masters 5:35.23 +1:36.15
67th 40 Michalis Memakis (GRE) Masters 5:37.28 +1:38.20
68th 96 Nikos Lamprou Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 5:39.74 +1:40.66
69th 8 Andeas Triantafyllou (GRE) Masters 5:42.19 +1:43.11
70th 48 Pavlos Partevian Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 5:45.16 +1:46.08
71st 60 Panagiotis Chronopoulos Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 5:46.56 +1:47.48
72nd 89 Giorgos Kontos (GRE) Masters 5:49.26 +1:50.18
73rd 79 Ioannis Georgiadis (GRE) Men 5:51.15 +1:52.07
74th 39 Antonis Syrianos (GRE) Masters 5:51.21 +1:52.13
75th 51 Christos Adamidis (GRE) Masters 5:51.88 +1:52.80
76th 12 Konstantinos Mpamis (GRE) Men 5:52.99 +1:53.91
77th 27 Erman Balkin Kucukebe Middle Earth Enduro Team (TUR) Masters 5:54.98 +1:55.90
78th 14 Konstantinos Xygakis Aeropos Edessas (GRE) Masters 5:57.68 +1:58.60
79th 99 Giorgos Ntaras Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 5:57.97 +1:58.89
80th 103 Pantelis Chaviaras Chios MTB (GRE) Men 5:59.18 +2:00.10
81st 18 Alexandros Papaioannou Saracen (GRE) Masters 6:00.73 +2:01.65
82nd 56 Nikolaos Landrou pds Odysseas (GRE) Hardtail 6:05.73 +2:06.65
83rd 6 Dimitris Karantonis (GRE) Men 6:11.93 +2:12.85
84th 1 Panos Loutas Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) Hardtail 6:15.85 +2:16.77
85th 65 Christoforos Bourantas Saracen (GRE) Masters 6:16.83 +2:17.75
86th 52 Vasilis Papachristou Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) Men 6:18.49 +2:19.41
87th 26 Orhan Batuhan Ozkök NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 6:23.97 +2:24.89
88th 83 Evagellos Tsakiris anagnocycles.gr (GRE) Junior 6:24.00 +2:24.92
89th 10 Pantelis Konstantaras (GRE) Hardtail 6:26.95 +2:27.87
90th 33 Alexandros Gentsis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 6:54.88 +2:55.80
91st 43 Giorgos Tsamaslidis Action Bike Club (GRE) Hardtail 7:10.68 +3:11.60
92nd 9 Takis Anezinos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 8:13.19 +4:14.11
93rd 31 Aris-Socratis Zotos (GRE) Junior 8:51.40 +4:52.32

Overall after SS4

Pos No. Name Team/Country Class Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4
1st 77 Elisaios Gouvis Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 14:22.40   2:50.36 1st 2:19.61 1st 5:13.35 1st 3:59.08 1st
2nd 0 Danis Karamichailidis Sick n' Destroyed (GRE) Men 15:15.19 +0:52.79 2:56.57 2nd 2:27.74 4th 5:27.42 2nd 4:23.46 3rd
3rd 61 Giorgos Kaponis Anomales Ptisis (GRE) Men 15:27.25 +1:04.85 3:00.55 5th 2:27.38 2nd 5:34.54 4th 4:24.78 6th
4th 66 Xenofon Boubaris Chios mtb (GRE) Men 15:27.66 +1:05.26 2:59.34 4th 2:32.92 6th 5:31.99 3rd 4:23.41 2nd
5th 4 Alexandros Papageorgiou Action Bike Club (GRE) Men 15:38.39 +1:15.99 3:03.83 6th 2:27.42 3rd 5:42.41 6th 4:24.73 5th
6th 143 John Korfiatis (GRE) Men 15:43.01 +1:20.61 3:05.75 8th 2:34.33 8th 5:39.22 5th 4:23.71 4th
7th 35 Panagiotis Giannoulis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 16:00.46 +1:38.06 3:07.60 10th 2:35.14 10th 5:48.88 7th 4:28.84 7th
8th 59 Giannis Adamoudis The Enemy Tribe (GRE) Men 16:12.47 +1:50.07 3:07.28 9th 2:35.43 11th 5:53.81 9th 4:35.95 12th
9th 38 Antonis Stafylidis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 16:12.89 +1:50.49 3:13.52 12th 2:35.12 9th 5:50.36 8th 4:33.89 10th
10th 41 Lefteris Ttitrekis (GRE) Men 16:14.66 +1:52.26 3:12.80 11th 2:33.67 7th 5:56.38 11th 4:31.81 9th
11th 16 Stratis Anagnostou anagnocycles.gr (GRE) Men 16:18.88 +1:56.48 3:05.47 7th 2:39.67 14th 5:58.70 13th 4:35.04 11th
12th 69 Alexandros Logginidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) Men 16:32.65 +2:10.25 3:18.53 18th 2:40.55 15th 5:54.99 10th 4:38.58 13th
13th 73 Panagiotis Mpardakis Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 16:55.20 +2:32.80 3:23.29 26th 2:44.18 22nd 6:05.96 16th 4:41.77 16th
14th 17 Kostas Michail Saracen (GRE) Men 16:57.51 +2:35.11 3:16.04 14th 2:56.02 35th 6:04.39 15th 4:41.06 15th
15th 70 Dimitrios Alexiou Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Hardtail 16:59.61 +2:37.21 3:19.63 21st 2:59.18 42nd= 5:57.36 12th 4:43.44 17th
16th 19 Timos Tsintsikloglou Saracen (GRE) Men 17:03.41 +2:41.01 3:21.04 22nd 2:47.57 26th 6:00.19 14th 4:54.61 26th
17th 45 Thomas Zarkadas (GRE) Men 17:04.86 +2:42.46 3:25.76 31st 2:42.73 18th 6:17.12 24th 4:39.25 14th
18th 68 Stavros Psaros (GRE) Men 17:05.39 +2:42.99 3:13.59 13th 2:43.46 20th 6:13.88 22nd 4:54.46 24th
19th 78 Themis Vlysidis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) Men 17:05.65 +2:43.25 3:17.56 17th 2:41.03 16th 6:18.74 26th 4:48.32 19th
20th 64 Spyros Kouskousakis Chios mtb (GRE) Men 17:07.90 +2:45.50 3:16.80 16th 2:50.35 30th 6:12.31 21st 4:48.44 21st
21st 74 Alexandros Petroutsos Moustakas Bikes (GRE) Men 17:12.69 +2:50.29 3:25.60 30th 2:38.52 13th 6:20.21 29th 4:48.36 20th
22nd 7 Vasilis Triantafyllou (GRE) Junior 17:13.48 +2:51.08 3:21.32 23rd 2:47.54 25th 6:10.91 18th 4:53.71 23rd
23rd 46 Panagiotis Samaras (GRE) Masters 17:16.14 +2:53.74 3:28.93 39th= 2:47.86 28th 6:11.61 20th 4:47.74 18th
24th 82 Fotis Evaggelinelis Mt. Aigaleo Riders Community (GRE) Men 17:19.21 +2:56.81 2:57.24 3rd 2:29.98 5th 7:21.02 70th 4:30.97 8th
25th 84 Dimitris Krikelis (GRE) Masters 17:21.77 +2:59.37 3:27.33 34th 2:43.38 19th 6:14.37 23rd 4:56.69 30th
26th 85 Giannis Vegiannis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 17:23.25 +3:00.85 3:23.80 27th 2:47.67 27th 6:11.13 19th 5:00.65 32nd
27th 58 Vasilios Voursoukis Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 17:26.40 +3:04.00 3:27.75 35th 2:44.48 23rd 6:19.65 27th 4:54.52 25th
28th 94 Babis Mpontakis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 17:33.10 +3:10.70 3:32.00 45th 2:48.05 29th 6:17.90 25th 4:55.15 27th
29th 93 Charalampos Mavrakos Rolling Stoned (GRE) Men 17:35.58 +3:13.18 3:26.89 33rd 2:42.37 17th 6:29.66 34th 4:56.66 29th
30th 15 Stelios Kakagiannis Cube Action Team (GRE) Men 17:37.27 +3:14.87 3:18.98 20th 2:43.55 21st 6:43.30 47th 4:51.44 22nd
31st 30 Eurystheas Avdeliodis Chios Mtb (GRE) Men 17:42.18 +3:19.78 3:28.55 37th 2:46.06 24th 6:31.36 35th 4:56.21 28th
32nd 98 Nikos Kampaklis Chios MTB ?lfa cycling team (GRE) Men 17:51.17 +3:28.77 3:18.91 19th 3:11.39 58th 6:20.19 28th 5:00.68 33rd
33rd 47 Giorgos Kostopoulos (GRE) Men 17:54.09 +3:31.69 3:25.31 29th 2:54.71 32nd 6:26.92 32nd 5:07.15 40th
34th 36 Ignatis Laskaridis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 17:54.81 +3:32.41 3:29.91 41st 2:55.28 33rd 6:24.84 31st 5:04.78 36th
35th 92 Giorgos Kamatsos (GRE) Masters 18:05.39 +3:42.99 3:31.74 44th 2:57.74 39th 6:24.08 30th 5:11.83 48th
36th 21 Dimitris Patsalos (GRE) Masters 18:06.61 +3:44.21 3:24.53 28th 2:57.42 37th 6:40.43 44th 5:04.23 34th
37th 91 Efstratios Giannoulis (GRE) Men 18:08.21 +3:45.81 3:28.00 36th 2:55.70 34th 6:38.04 42nd 5:06.47 38th
38th 75 Anastasios Nydreos Orgasmatron (GRE) Men 18:10.82 +3:48.42 3:26.02 32nd 2:59.84 45th 6:35.35 38th 5:09.61 42nd
39th 53 Konstantinos Dimopoulos Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 18:25.36 +4:02.96 3:30.48 42nd 3:01.34 47th 6:42.83 46th 5:10.71 45th
40th 88 Nikolas Gerontopoulos True Wheels (GRE) Junior 18:28.33 +4:05.93 3:30.77 43rd 2:59.18 42nd= 6:54.07 56th 5:04.31 35th
41st 23 Mustafa Ozyilmaz NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 18:29.29 +4:06.89 3:42.19 59th 2:57.62 38th 6:37.95 41st 5:11.53 47th
42nd 54 Andreadis Olympos (GRE) Men 18:29.90 +4:07.50 3:44.14 61st 3:08.95 55th 6:38.97 43rd 4:57.84 31st
43rd 80 Manos Rokkakis (GRE) Men 18:33.12 +4:10.72 3:33.10 47th 3:07.65 52nd 6:36.80 39th 5:15.57 49th
44th 81 Pantelis Michalakellis (GRE) Junior 18:36.31 +4:13.91 3:21.40 25th 3:02.80 49th 7:06.69 63rd 5:05.42 37th
45th 37 Lefteris Dalekos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 18:42.50 +4:20.10 3:38.89 55th 3:08.78 54th 6:45.28 49th 5:09.55 41st
46th 76 Giorgos Lentzas Sick n' destroyed (GRE) Men 18:42.61 +4:20.21 3:35.31 50th 2:58.13 41st 6:46.08 50th 5:23.09 57th
47th 96 Nikos Lamprou Patras MTB Club (GRE) Men 18:44.78 +4:22.38 3:33.82 49th 2:57.97 40th 6:33.25 37th 5:39.74 68th
48th 28 Cenk Muharrem Sezcin NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 18:45.60 +4:23.20 3:33.34 48th 3:13.01 60th 6:42.23 45th 5:17.02 51st
49th 55 Stafanos Sklavenitis Sela.gr (GRE) Masters 18:45.90 +4:23.50 3:43.19 60th 2:59.80 44th 6:56.37 58th 5:06.54 39th
50th 67 Lefteris Kountouroudis Chios mtb (GRE) Men 18:47.83 +4:25.43 3:21.35 24th 2:54.65 31st 7:01.45 61st 5:30.38 65th
51st 63 Michalis Sezenias Chios mtb (GRE) Men 18:50.59 +4:28.19 3:28.93 39th= 3:06.25 50th 6:55.99 57th 5:19.42 52nd
52nd 71 Konstantinos Vagiopoulos Patras Cycling Club (GRE) Men 18:52.35 +4:29.95 3:39.75 56th 3:15.49 64th 6:32.56 36th 5:24.55 58th
53rd 29 Manos Chatzelis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 18:57.43 +4:35.03 3:39.90 57th 3:06.54 51st 6:50.01 53rd 5:20.98 55th
54th 56 Nikolaos Landrou pds Odysseas (GRE) Hardtail 19:03.35 +4:40.95 3:32.82 46th 2:57.02 36th 6:27.78 33rd 6:05.73 82nd
55th 42 Vasilis Moisis (GRE) Masters 19:04.49 +4:42.09 3:50.89 69th 3:02.20 48th 6:51.82 54th 5:19.58 53rd
56th 50 Thanos Sklavounos (GRE) Men 19:06.03 +4:43.63 3:39.98 58th 3:18.99 69th 6:57.05 59th 5:10.01 44th
57th 20 Giorgos Vlassopoulos Saracen (GRE) Masters 19:09.49 +4:47.09 3:28.56 38th 3:39.06 82nd 6:52.07 55th 5:09.80 43rd
58th 32 Michalis Zotos (GRE) Masters 19:16.63 +4:54.23 3:47.93 65th 3:17.32 67th 6:43.84 48th 5:27.54 61st
59th 48 Pavlos Partevian Molivos mtb team (GRE) Men 19:18.01 +4:55.61 3:38.12 53rd 3:08.25 53rd 6:46.48 51st 5:45.16 70th
60th 90 Vasiliki Lazopoulou Specialized (GRE) Women 19:21.09 +4:58.69 3:56.17 74th 3:13.32 61st 6:48.96 52nd 5:22.64 56th
61st 34 Panagiotis Doukarellis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 19:25.40 +5:03.00 3:50.41 68th 3:15.34 63rd 6:59.54 60th 5:20.11 54th
62nd 97 Psomos Dimitris Lesvo Cycling Club (GRE) Hardtail 19:34.23 +5:11.83 3:44.40 62nd 3:13.68 62nd 7:09.53 64th 5:26.62 59th
63rd 22 Manolis Padouvas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 19:37.02 +5:14.62 3:37.56 51st 3:00.20 46th 7:43.67 77th 5:15.59 50th
64th 103 Pantelis Chaviaras Chios MTB (GRE) Men 19:39.27 +5:16.87 3:49.94 67th 3:12.21 59th 6:37.94 40th 5:59.18 80th
65th 104 Niovi Stasinou (GRE) Women 19:50.42 +5:28.02 3:51.33 70th 3:10.94 57th 7:19.29 68th 5:28.86 63rd
66th 87 Odysseas Tsolkas Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 19:57.71 +5:35.31 3:51.61 71st 3:22.31 70th 7:17.08 67th 5:26.71 60th
67th 40 Michalis Memakis (GRE) Masters 20:02.84 +5:40.44 3:56.84 75th 3:25.21 72nd 7:03.51 62nd 5:37.28 67th
68th 62 Kostas Kalogerakis (GRE) Men 20:11.13 +5:48.73 3:38.14 54th 3:34.09 80th 7:47.77 79th 5:11.13 46th
69th 49 Antonis Mallidis (GRE) Masters 20:13.76 +5:51.36 3:48.12 66th 3:33.71 79th 7:16.70 66th 5:35.23 66th
70th 86 Panagiotis Delimitrou Kalloni Team (GRE) Masters 20:19.38 +5:56.98 3:38.07 52nd 3:09.88 56th 8:01.24 85th 5:30.19 64th
71st 60 Panagiotis Chronopoulos Middle Earth Enduro Team (GRE) Men 20:21.33 +5:58.93 3:45.03 63rd 3:25.63 73rd 7:24.11 71st 5:46.56 71st
72nd 57 Panagiotis Alatellis (GRE) Men 20:27.56 +6:05.16 3:58.54 76th 3:16.19 65th 7:45.09 78th 5:27.74 62nd
73rd 79 Ioannis Georgiadis (GRE) Men 20:31.00 +6:08.60 3:51.94 72nd 3:18.03 68th 7:29.88 72nd 5:51.15 73rd
74th 89 Giorgos Kontos (GRE) Masters 20:41.57 +6:19.17 4:12.03 81st 3:24.87 71st 7:15.41 65th 5:49.26 72nd
75th 31 Aris-Socratis Zotos (GRE) Junior 20:53.93 +6:31.53 3:16.25 15th 2:38.48 12th 6:07.80 17th 8:51.40 93rd
76th 18 Alexandros Papaioannou Saracen (GRE) Masters 20:59.82 +6:37.42 4:00.09 77th 3:17.09 66th 7:41.91 75th 6:00.73 81st
77th 12 Konstantinos Mpamis (GRE) Men 21:07.00 +6:44.60 4:06.32 80th 3:33.33 78th 7:34.36 73rd 5:52.99 76th
78th 51 Christos Adamidis (GRE) Masters 21:09.87 +6:47.47 3:53.79 73rd 3:44.58 85th 7:39.62 74th 5:51.88 75th
79th 39 Antonis Syrianos (GRE) Masters 21:11.29 +6:48.89 4:00.35 78th 3:26.57 75th 7:53.16 81st 5:51.21 74th
80th 14 Konstantinos Xygakis Aeropos Edessas (GRE) Masters 21:25.19 +7:02.79 4:18.09 83rd 3:26.26 74th 7:43.16 76th 5:57.68 78th
81st 27 Erman Balkin Kucukebe Middle Earth Enduro Team (TUR) Masters 21:26.12 +7:03.72 4:05.00 79th 3:30.16 76th 7:55.98 82nd 5:54.98 77th
82nd 1 Panos Loutas Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) Hardtail 21:57.83 +7:35.43 4:20.10 84th 3:33.11 77th 7:48.77 80th 6:15.85 84th
83rd 99 Giorgos Ntaras Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Men 22:11.05 +7:48.65 4:29.04 88th 3:43.64 83rd 8:00.40 84th 5:57.97 79th
84th 52 Vasilis Papachristou Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) Men 22:22.95 +8:00.55 4:16.50 82nd 3:44.35 84th 8:03.61 86th 6:18.49 86th
85th 26 Orhan Batuhan Ozkök NDuro-TR (TUR) Men 22:35.21 +8:12.81 4:25.95 87th 3:48.28 86th 7:57.01 83rd 6:23.97 87th
86th 65 Christoforos Bourantas Saracen (GRE) Masters 22:42.61 +8:20.21 4:20.25 85th 3:48.54 88th 8:16.99 89th 6:16.83 85th
87th 6 Dimitris Karantonis (GRE) Men 22:45.43 +8:23.03 4:42.07 90th 3:38.42 81st 8:13.01 87th 6:11.93 83rd
88th 10 Pantelis Konstantaras (GRE) Hardtail 22:58.98 +8:36.58 4:24.84 86th 3:48.30 87th 8:18.89 90th 6:26.95 89th
89th 83 Evagellos Tsakiris anagnocycles.gr (GRE) Junior 23:11.33 +8:48.93 4:41.26 89th 3:50.05 89th 8:16.02 88th 6:24.00 88th
90th 8 Andeas Triantafyllou (GRE) Masters 23:49.03 +9:26.63 3:45.42 64th 7:00.58 95th 7:20.84 69th 5:42.19 69th
91st 43 Giorgos Tsamaslidis Action Bike Club (GRE) Hardtail 24:29.08 +10:06.68 4:51.63 91st 4:06.56 91st 8:20.21 91st 7:10.68 91st
92nd 33 Alexandros Gentsis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 24:55.28 +10:32.88 4:58.62 92nd 4:05.92 90th 8:55.86 92nd 6:54.88 90th
93rd 9 Takis Anezinos Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) Masters 28:47.31 +14:24.91 5:23.77 93rd 5:06.86 93rd 10:03.49 93rd 8:13.19 92nd