Results for Loggers Land - 27-Μαϊ-2018 - Provisional

Class Results

E-Bike

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 Excl Excess
1st 137 Briois Bernard Moustache Bikes (GRE) 16:08.11   8:02.46 1st 5:08.12 1st 2:57.53 1st  
2nd 130 Prekas Spyros NIKOS ANDREOPOULOS COACHING (GRE) 17:40.84 +1:32.73 8:45.48 2nd 5:18.50 2nd 3:36.86 2nd  

HARDTAIL

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 Excl Excess
1st 111 Katsileros Petros Urban Bike Society (GRE) 16:52.22   8:15.49 1st 5:09.48 1st 3:27.25 2nd  
2nd 131 Alatzogiannis Giannis Silgographics (GRE) 18:12.83 +1:20.61 9:03.86 3rd 5:39.08 3rd 3:29.89 3rd  
3rd 42 Tsamaslidis Giorgos Action Bike Club (GRE) 20:26.01 +3:33.79 10:15.43 5th 6:25.07 5th 3:45.51 4th  
4th 1 Loutas Panos Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 20:27.68 +3:35.46 9:58.16 4th 6:09.16 4th 4:20.36 5th  
5th 101 Scott Fitzgerald QECP Race Team (ENG) 21:37.62 +4:45.40 8:21.74 2nd 5:13.50 2nd 3:00.05 1st 5:02.33

Junior

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 Excl Excess
1st 105 Garibov Borislav Pulse (BUL) 19:24.91   9:53.40 2nd 5:39.28 2nd 3:52.23 2nd  
2nd 115 Leontidis Christos (GRE) 23:30.42 +4:05.51 11:50.63 3rd 6:58.01 3rd 4:41.78 3rd  
3rd 196 Ioannis Morthanos Stavros (GRE) 37:06.51 +17:41.60 8:28.83 1st 4:54.88 1st 3:30.26 1st 20:12.54

Masters

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 Excl Excess
1st 23 Kalantzis Kostas (GRE) 17:47.73   8:44.89 1st 5:11.24 1st 3:51.60 5th  
2nd 197 Krikelis Mimis (GRE) 17:49.36 +0:01.63 8:51.16 3rd 5:31.49 2nd 3:26.71 2nd  
3rd 2 Alessio Toninelli Momentum MTB Academy (ITA) 18:06.54 +0:18.81 9:06.83 5th 5:42.27 3rd 3:17.44 1st  
4th 121 Manavopoulos Konstantinos (GRE) 18:18.52 +0:30.79 8:50.96 2nd 5:55.30 5th 3:32.26 3rd  
5th 150 Chakarov Ivan Pulse Cycles (BUL) 19:15.31 +1:27.58 8:52.18 4th 6:18.69 7th 4:04.44 8th  
6th 32 Adamos Epaminondas (GRE) 20:08.16 +2:20.43 10:07.69 7th 5:57.77 6th 4:02.70 7th  
7th 89 Eliseev Leo (GRE) 20:53.04 +3:05.31 10:16.73 8th 6:23.34 8th 4:12.97 10th  
8th 11 Sionis Grigoris   21:55.18 +4:07.45 10:19.91 9th 7:38.49 10th 3:56.78 6th  
9th 14 Xygakis Konstantinos Aeropos Edessis (GRE) 22:30.02 +4:42.29 10:39.55 10th 7:42.26 11th 4:08.21 9th  
10th 40 Memakis Michalis (GRE) 30:14.94 +12:27.21 9:15.51 6th 5:42.61 4th 3:47.68 4th 11:29.14
11th 39 Syrianos Antonis (GRE) 49:22.64 +31:34.91 10:47.42 11th 6:24.90 9th 4:20.59 11th 27:49.73

Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 Excl Excess
1st 77 Eliseos Gouvis Scott-FOX (GRE) 14:19.58   6:53.19 1st 4:16.55 1st 3:09.84 18th  
2nd 126 Dobromir Dobrev Pulse Cycles Enduro Warrios (BUL) 14:48.47 +0:28.89 7:29.58 2nd 4:29.46 3rd 2:49.43 1st  
3rd 61 Kaponis Giorgos (GRE) 15:06.91 +0:47.33 7:41.39 4th 4:28.91 2nd 2:56.61 3rd  
4th 45 Oikonomou Dimitris Kissavos Amanita mtb trails (GRE) 15:21.99 +1:02.41 7:48.34 5th 4:33.98 4th 2:59.67 6th  
5th 143 Korfiatis John (GRE) 15:28.90 +1:09.32 7:50.39 6th 4:38.69 5th 2:59.82 7th  
6th 0 Danis Karamichailidis Sick n' Destroyed (GRE) 15:37.48 +1:17.90 7:55.74 9th 4:51.06 13th 2:50.68 2nd  
7th 113 Simeon Borislavov Pavlov Pulse Cycles Enduro Warrios (BUL) 15:40.30 +1:20.72 7:52.61 7th 4:48.37 11th 2:59.32 5th  
8th 4 Papageorgiou Alexandros Action Bike Club (GRE) 15:41.41 +1:21.83 7:59.09 11th 4:41.76 6th 3:00.56 8th  
9th 56 Paliatsos Giorgos Fly wheel (GRE) 15:48.08 +1:28.50 7:54.44 8th 4:47.12 10th 3:06.52 16th  
10th 132 Velokas Apostolis (GRE) 15:48.15 +1:28.57 7:58.30 10th 4:44.15 8th 3:05.70 14th  
11th 66 Boubaris Xenofon Chios Mtb (GRE) 15:53.99 +1:34.41 8:07.56 13th 4:42.12 7th 3:04.31 11th  
12th 141 Dervenis Christos Parnitha S.C. (GRE) 15:56.03 +1:36.45 8:00.11 12th 4:45.06 9th 3:10.86 20th  
13th 47 Papanikolaou Haris Sick n' Destroyed-Velvet Rides (GRE) 16:08.31 +1:48.73 8:07.99 14th 4:49.28 12th 3:11.04 21st  
14th 69 Loginidis Alexandros Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 16:11.50 +1:51.92 8:17.50 17th 4:54.77 19th 2:59.23 4th  
15th 136 Yavor Yavorov Dashev DropIn-Trek (BUL) 16:24.12 +2:04.54 8:25.97 21st 4:52.29 15th 3:05.86 15th  
16th 120 Mpardakis Panagiotis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 16:27.09 +2:07.51 8:27.58 23rd 4:58.89 21st 3:00.62 9th  
17th 93 Mavrakos Charalampos Rolling Stoned (GRE) 16:27.30 +2:07.72 8:15.72 16th 5:01.16 23rd 3:10.42 19th  
18th 135 Ramazan Emre ICOZ NDuro-TR (TUR) 16:29.19 +2:09.61 8:18.62 18th 4:51.95 14th 3:18.62 27th  
19th 34 Giannoulis Panagiotis Lesvos Cycling Club (GRE) 16:31.33 +2:11.75 8:21.02 20th 5:00.78 22nd 3:09.53 17th  
20th 78 Vlyssidis Themis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 16:44.74 +2:25.16 8:26.61 22nd 5:13.38 30th 3:04.75 12th  
21st 87 Kanellopoulos Dimitris (GRE) 16:52.76 +2:33.18 8:30.99 24th 4:54.71 18th 3:27.06 36th  
22nd 193 Mpaldimtsis Anastasis Pharmnet.gr-Bike Thirty (GRE) 17:00.34 +2:40.76 8:40.85 32nd 5:15.64 32nd 3:03.85 10th  
23rd 161 Sevastianos Nikolas Mub Turtles (GRE) 17:03.52 +2:43.94 8:43.25 34th 4:57.41 20th 3:22.86 33rd  
24th 98 Kampaklis Nikos Chios MTB Αlfa cycling team    Greece (GRE) 17:04.34 +2:44.76 8:34.44 26th 5:11.75 29th 3:18.15 26th  
25th 54 Finidis Nikos Oreokastro Cycling Club (GRE) 17:16.74 +2:57.16 8:45.46 36th 5:10.94 27th 3:20.34 30th  
26th 99 Tsouvaltzis Nikolaos (GRE) 17:20.73 +3:01.15 8:20.96 19th 5:18.03 34th 3:41.74 54th  
27th 117 Tsironis Konstantinos Patras MTB Club (GRE) 17:23.69 +3:04.11 8:41.62 33rd 5:02.18 24th 3:39.89 52nd  
28th 21 Ozyilmaz Mustafa NDuro-TR (TUR) 17:23.99 +3:04.41 8:38.77 30th 5:25.25 43rd 3:19.97 28th  
29th 97 Tsalikis Panagiotis Cubicon (GRE) 17:27.09 +3:07.51 8:35.54 27th 5:05.89 25th 3:45.66 55th  
30th 102 Mpakogiannis Panagiotis Patras Mtb Club (GRE) 17:28.31 +3:08.73 8:44.53 35th 5:18.80 36th 3:24.98 34th  
31st 20 Momchil Petrov Maduro (BUL) 17:31.18 +3:11.60 8:36.30 28th 5:34.39 56th 3:20.49 31st  
32nd 75 Nydreos Tasos Orgasmatron (GRE) 17:31.21 +3:11.63 8:48.48 37th 5:21.06 39th 3:21.67 32nd  
33rd 19 Mavropoulos Kyriakos Action Bike Club (GRE) 17:40.94 +3:21.36 8:58.31 42nd 5:25.58 44th 3:17.05 25th  
34th 31 Marselos Kostas (GRE) 17:41.16 +3:21.58 8:32.77 25th 5:34.83 57th 3:33.56 42nd  
35th 29 Argirakis Nikos Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 17:42.07 +3:22.49 8:52.81 39th 5:22.65 41st 3:26.61 35th  
36th 10 Karathanos Kostas Life Cycles (GRE) 17:43.61 +3:24.03 9:03.89 45th 5:26.24 46th 3:13.48 22nd  
37th 76 Lentzas Giorgos Sick n' Destroyed (GRE) 17:43.85 +3:24.27 8:50.80 38th 5:32.91 54th 3:20.14 29th  
38th 72 Mponelis Michalis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 17:49.28 +3:29.70 9:12.20 54th 5:21.09 40th 3:15.99 24th  
39th 198 Serginis Evaggelos Orgasmatron (GRE) 17:52.35 +3:32.77 9:06.22 51st 5:17.37 33rd 3:28.76 38th  
40th 68 Psaros Stavros (GRE) 17:53.27 +3:33.69 9:53.85 72nd 4:54.63 17th 3:04.79 13th  
41st 166 Sezenias Michalis Chios Mtb (GRE) 17:55.49 +3:35.91 9:11.55 53rd 5:11.07 28th 3:32.87 41st  
42nd 30 Avdeliodis Eurystheas Chios Mtb (GRE) 17:55.62 +3:36.04 9:07.29 52nd 5:18.53 35th 3:29.80 39th  
43rd 118 Nikoleris Vasilis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 17:58.95 +3:39.37 8:54.38 40th 5:24.07 42nd 3:40.50 53rd  
44th 144 Grigoriadis Giorgos Mub Turtles (GRE) 18:07.27 +3:47.69 9:13.69 55th 5:26.11 45th 3:27.47 37th  
45th 73 Kalogiros Alexandros Fifth Element Ioannina (GRE) 18:07.52 +3:47.94 8:58.03 41st 5:19.36 37th 3:50.13 58th  
46th 140 Papadopoulos Grigoris (GRE) 18:07.94 +3:48.36 9:01.86 44th 5:29.01 50th 3:37.07 45th  
47th 62 Kalogerakis Kostas (GRE) 18:08.12 +3:48.54 9:04.00 47th 5:27.37 47th 3:36.75 44th  
48th 148 Kontochristos Alexis Junkheart Army (GRE) 18:13.68 +3:54.10 9:05.96 50th 5:30.60 51st 3:37.12 46th  
49th 28 Cenk Muharrem Sezcin NDuro-TR (TUR) 18:19.20 +3:59.62 8:58.63 43rd 5:40.72 64th 3:39.85 51st  
50th 155 Dimopoulos Konstantinos Molivos mtb team (GRE) 18:19.61 +4:00.03 9:04.23 49th 5:40.91 65th 3:34.47 43rd  
51st 50 Farakoukis Andreas (GRE) 18:21.44 +4:01.86 9:04.21 48th 5:38.97 62nd 3:38.26 48th  
52nd 48 Rizoglou Panagiotis (GRE) 18:31.45 +4:11.87 9:17.08 57th 5:35.55 58th 3:38.82 49th  
53rd 134 Gois Panagiotis (GRE) 18:33.30 +4:13.72 9:25.52 65th 5:36.30 59th 3:31.48 40th  
54th 139 Giotakis Panagiotis Enduro Warrios-Bike Ventures (BUL) 18:34.50 +4:14.92 9:14.81 56th 5:32.24 53rd 3:47.45 56th  
55th 157 Kalliris Panagiotis Asopia Team Kiato (GRE) 18:38.31 +4:18.73 9:20.07 62nd 5:20.76 38th 3:57.48 64th  
56th 94 Hristov Hristo Maduro (BUL) 18:44.57 +4:24.99 9:23.90 63rd 5:32.12 52nd 3:48.55 57th  
57th 159 Tsatsanis Rafael-Nikos SerresAction (GRE) 18:52.27 +4:32.69 9:19.27 61st 5:39.60 63rd 3:53.40 61st  
58th 129 Sklavounos Thanos (GRE) 18:53.98 +4:34.40 9:24.69 64th 5:36.53 60th 3:52.76 60th  
59th 95 Koronis Vasilios Cubicon (GRE) 19:00.44 +4:40.86 9:17.16 58th 5:42.31 66th 4:00.97 68th  
60th 110 Mpakalis Dimitrios Urban Bike Society (GRE) 19:09.44 +4:49.86 9:17.81 59th 5:57.08 70th 3:54.55 62nd  
61st 17 Papadopoulos Vasilis Volos Bikes (GRE) 19:12.68 +4:53.10 9:35.83 68th 5:34.08 55th 4:02.77 69th  
62nd 128 Pettas Aris Patras MTB Club (GRE) 19:17.23 +4:57.65 9:32.85 66th 6:04.67 73rd 3:39.71 50th  
63rd 88 Kavounis Argyris (GRE) 19:19.75 +5:00.17 9:19.18 60th 6:01.32 72nd 3:59.25 66th  
64th 96 Siafliakis Vasilios Cubicon (GRE) 19:22.86 +5:03.28 9:32.89 67th 5:37.53 61st 4:12.44 73rd  
65th 154 Chasiotis Thanos (GRE) 19:24.07 +5:04.49 9:39.49 69th 5:48.83 68th 3:55.75 63rd  
66th 104 Pantazopoulos Stavros (GRE) 19:32.73 +5:13.15 9:47.85 70th 5:45.56 67th 3:59.32 67th  
67th 145 Koskinas Nikos Bike n' Roll (GRE) 19:59.14 +5:39.56 10:13.58 75th 6:08.38 74th 3:37.18 47th  
68th 38 Anyfantis Stavros (GRE) 20:02.27 +5:42.69 10:03.29 73rd 6:00.09 71st 3:58.89 65th  
69th 156 Kordolemis Panagiotis Enduro Team Chalkis (GRE) 20:12.47 +5:52.89 9:03.94 46th 5:28.21 48th 3:50.20 59th 1:50.12
70th 18 Arvanitakis Dimitrios Rolling Stoned (GRE) 20:43.52 +6:23.94 10:14.44 77th 5:55.11 69th 4:33.97 78th  
71st 24 Georgitsis Giannis (GRE) 21:27.50 +7:07.92 10:17.07 78th 6:18.33 77th 4:52.10 83rd  
72nd 64 Vyzas Athanasios (GRE) 21:31.15 +7:11.57 10:50.14 80th 6:30.43 78th 4:10.58 72nd  
73rd 142 Mavroidis Konstantinos Rolling Stoned (GRE) 22:05.86 +7:46.28 10:55.25 82nd 6:47.14 81st 4:23.47 75th  
74th 100 Gelinos Christos (GRE) 22:43.62 +8:24.04 10:50.42 81st 6:30.74 79th 4:59.04 84th 0:23.42
75th 146 Chatzikas Asteris Rolling Stoned (GRE) 22:50.57 +8:30.99 11:17.39 84th 7:08.18 83rd 4:25.00 76th  
76th 163 Dokianakis Fanis (GRE) 22:54.12 +8:34.54 11:12.75 83rd 7:05.82 82nd 4:35.55 79th  
77th 114 Vaiopoulos Kostantinos Patras MTB Club (GRE) 23:58.00 +9:38.42 10:13.75 76th 5:28.70 49th 4:16.40 74th 3:59.15
78th 151 Adamoudis Giannis The Enemy Tribe (GRE) 24:16.19 +9:56.61 8:38.54 29th 5:08.50 26th 3:14.66 23rd 7:14.49
79th 82 Apostolidis Asteris (GRE) 24:48.11 +10:28.53 11:31.04 85th 7:48.90 84th 5:28.17 86th  
80th 55 Raptis Christos Oreokastro Cycling Club (GRE) 26:11.83 +11:52.25 12:55.01 87th 8:07.17 86th 5:09.65 85th  
81st 52 Efe Barayda Tunca NDuro-TR (TUR) 26:59.41 +12:39.83 10:23.97 79th 7:51.06 85th 4:09.53 70th 4:34.85
82nd 25 Emre Berkay Zeren NDuro-TR (TUR) 27:14.27 +12:54.69 12:56.02 88th 8:51.41 88th 4:43.12 82nd 0:43.72
83rd 46 Sahsanidis Filippos Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 32:01.41 +17:41.83 8:39.54 31st 18:19.01 89th 4:09.93 71st 0:52.93
84th 15 Zarkadas Thomas (GRE) 35:04.67 +20:45.09 8:15.42 15th 5:15.15 31st 21:34.10 88th  
85th 149 Sokos Giorgios AsopiaTeam Kiato (GRE) 36:03.26 +21:43.68 11:33.28 86th 8:14.89 87th 4:37.03 80th 11:38.06
86th 119 Siampanis Panagiotis Patras MTB Club (GRE) 37:17.56 +22:57.98 10:06.05 74th 6:08.40 75th 4:41.69 81st 16:21.42
87th 122 Evagelinelis Fotis Mt. Aigaleo Racing Crew (GRE) 45:15.85 +30:56.27 7:37.31 3rd 4:53.75 16th 6:47.95 87th 25:56.84
88th 123 Lagogiannis Alexandros Urban Bike Society (GRE) 56:50.35 +42:30.77 41:38.10 90th 6:46.07 80th 4:31.49 77th 3:54.69
dnf 71 Potsios Fillipos Momentum Racing Team/ Trail Addicts (GRE)     9:53.84 71st 6:08.96 76th      
dnf 112 Charalampidis Charalampos (GRE)     18:41.07 89th          

Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 Excl Excess