Results for Pelion Enduro Days - 23-Σεπ-2018 - Provisional

Class Results

E-Bike

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3
1st 107 Prekas Spiros Nikos Andreopoulos Coaching   15:52.94   5:03.48 1st 4:45.24 1st 6:04.22 1st

Hardtail

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3
1st 94 Alatzogiannis Giannis Silgo Graphics   13:44.50   4:19.35 1st 4:11.99 1st 5:13.16 1st
2nd 113 Kontos Giorgos     14:33.68 +0:49.18 4:42.40 4th 4:36.46 2nd 5:14.82 2nd
3rd 34 Marc Buholzer     15:22.11 +1:37.61 4:39.77 3rd 4:51.29 3rd 5:51.05 3rd
4th 33 Nasios Dimitris     16:45.79 +3:01.29 4:55.63 5th 5:13.94 5th 6:36.22 6th
5th 28 Tsamaslidis Giorgos Action Bike Club   16:57.92 +3:13.42 5:27.92 7th 5:04.88 4th 6:25.12 5th
6th 44 Anthimos Konstantinos Tzortzopoulos Bikes   17:21.75 +3:37.25 4:25.94 2nd 6:59.21 9th 5:56.60 4th
7th 1 Loutas Panos Asopia Team Kiato   17:54.31 +4:09.81 5:27.69 6th 5:14.79 6th 7:11.83 8th
8th 68 Tsolakis Panagiotis Hard Enduro   18:12.36 +4:27.86 5:34.70 8th 5:28.10 7th 7:09.56 7th
9th 42 Tountas Ioannis     20:13.22 +6:28.72 6:09.82 9th 6:02.02 8th 8:01.38 9th
  108 Apostolidis Asterios Fit4Life   DNF   18:16.59 10th        

Junior

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3
1st 7 Zotos Sokratis 34bikeshop.gr   11:41.81   3:35.12 1st 3:35.50 1st 4:31.19 1st
2nd 83 Valilis Panagiotis     13:28.94 +1:47.13 4:16.84 5th 4:04.16 2nd 5:07.94 2nd
3rd 71 Paravantis Kyriakos     13:34.15 +1:52.34 4:10.94 3rd 4:07.08 4th 5:16.13 4th
4th 193 Panagiotopoulos Dimitris Mahalo Dudes   13:40.98 +1:59.17 4:08.75 2nd 4:18.24 7th 5:13.99 3rd
5th 145 Antonoulis Dimitris Bike30   13:49.59 +2:07.78 4:13.62 4th 4:06.94 3rd 5:29.03 5th
6th 105 Koufaliotis Kleomenis     14:09.00 +2:27.19 4:25.55 7th 4:13.83 6th 5:29.62 6th
7th 90 Papaioannou Nikos     14:23.32 +2:41.51 4:26.83 8th 4:12.84 5th 5:43.65 8th
8th 133 Asproudis Stylianos Bike30   14:46.62 +3:04.81 4:34.12 9th 4:41.21 10th 5:31.29 7th
9th 110 Sidiropoulos Ilias Mahalo Dudes   14:57.47 +3:15.66 4:38.80 10th 4:27.78 8th 5:50.89 9th
10th 195 Morthanos Ioannis Loggers Land Racing Team   15:35.67 +3:53.86 4:43.54 12th 4:40.09 9th 6:12.04 10th
11th 79 Vasilakis Aggelos Loggers Land Racing Team   17:16.00 +5:34.19 4:39.72 11th 6:17.23 11th 6:19.05 11th
  171 Gerontopoulos Nikolas True Wheels   DNF   4:19.01 6th 7:24.98 12th    

Master

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3
1st 100 Sakelarakis Ernestos Hard Enduro   12:15.93   3:51.73 1st 3:39.29 1st 4:44.91 1st
2nd 135 Alifakiotis Antonis TSG MicroExtreme Archegono Draft WE   12:43.26 +0:27.33 4:03.17 2nd 3:49.96 2nd 4:50.13 2nd
3rd 72 Giannaros John Cycleland   12:58.92 +0:42.99 4:04.29 3rd 3:51.74 3rd 5:02.89 4th
4th 51 Patsalos Dimitris     13:01.38 +0:45.45 4:07.97 4th 3:54.95 4th 4:58.46 3rd
5th 80 Mpatis Alexandros     13:41.73 +1:25.80 4:28.93 8th 4:02.99 5th 5:09.81 5th
6th 49 Manavopoulos Kostas Yeti   13:46.92 +1:30.99 4:14.38 5th 4:08.68 7th 5:23.86 9th
7th 54 Mimis Krikelis     13:47.66 +1:31.73 4:27.84 7th 4:08.03 6th 5:11.79 6th
8th 122 Efstathiou Carolos     13:57.62 +1:41.69 4:20.34 6th 4:14.68 9th 5:22.60 7th
9th 101 Sakarakis Antonis Hard Enduro   14:12.91 +1:56.98 4:37.44 10th 4:11.92 8th 5:23.55 8th
10th 38 Kalantzis Kostas     14:20.65 +2:04.72 4:29.85 9th 4:24.07 12th 5:26.73 10th
11th 64 Kountouris Petros ZeneTeam   15:02.06 +2:46.13 4:38.73 11th 4:20.56 10th 6:02.77 17th
12th 40 Memakis Michalis     15:07.22 +2:51.29 4:45.39 13th 4:23.96 11th 5:57.87 14th
13th 198 Zachariou Georgios Hard Enduro   15:11.08 +2:55.15 4:56.46 16th 4:36.28 14th 5:38.34 11th
14th 39 Kavadias Greg Cycleland   15:13.22 +2:57.29 4:40.72 12th 4:31.87 13th 6:00.63 16th
15th 67 Zarkadas Thomas     16:03.92 +3:47.99 5:29.46 23rd 4:40.52 15th 5:53.94 13th
16th 200 Syrianos Antonis     16:06.34 +3:50.41 4:55.26 15th 5:04.17 17th 6:06.91 19th
17th 43 Lachezar Stamenov Pulse Bikes   16:14.46 +3:58.53 4:48.46 14th 5:33.93 19th 5:52.07 12th
18th 109 Adamidis Christos     16:15.01 +3:59.08 5:03.39 17th 4:56.07 16th 6:15.55 20th
19th 8 Tsadaris Giorgos     16:36.95 +4:21.02 5:23.46 20th 5:09.55 18th 6:03.94 18th
20th 17 Miliaris Manos     17:23.75 +5:07.82 5:20.69 18th 5:41.36 20th 6:21.70 21st
21st 87 Siafliakis Vasilios Cubicon Enduro Team   17:34.09 +5:18.16 5:27.64 22nd 6:06.14 23rd 6:00.31 15th
22nd 24 Silelis Dimitrios Bike30   18:03.57 +5:47.64 5:21.89 19th 5:46.47 22nd 6:55.21 22nd
23rd 56 Papadopoulos Stergios     18:32.26 +6:16.33 5:27.35 21st 5:41.58 21st 7:23.33 23rd
24th 61 Karniatis Spiros     22:19.81 +10:03.88 7:24.72 27th 6:26.62 24th 8:28.47 24th
  82 Mpirtzias Georgios PDS Odysseas   DNF   5:55.46 24th        
  73 Michail Christos PDS Odysseas   DNF   6:45.70 25th        
  30 Mamasis Andreas Cycland Team   DNF   7:02.42 26th        

Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3
1st 75 Tsalafoutas Grigoris Mondraker Greece   11:14.43   3:26.70 1st 3:25.11 1st 4:22.62 1st
2nd 41 Velokas Apostolis     12:00.97 +0:46.54 3:43.98 3rd 3:39.43 4th 4:37.56 3rd
3rd 4 Papageorgiou Alexandros Action Bike Club   12:06.47 +0:52.04 3:50.12 6th 3:38.72 3rd 4:37.63 4th
4th 77 Eliseos Gouvis Scott/Fox   12:15.98 +1:01.55 3:50.41 7th 3:59.67 12th 4:25.90 2nd
5th 0 Danis Karamichailidis Sick n' Destroyed   12:17.16 +1:02.73 3:46.48 4th 3:43.39 5th 4:47.29 6th
6th 106 Evagelinelis Fotis Mountain Aegaleo Racing Team   12:26.04 +1:11.61 3:49.71 5th 3:58.30 10th 4:38.03 5th
7th 46 Loumpoutskos Chris Biscoti   12:34.56 +1:20.13 3:55.27 8th 3:45.79 6th 4:53.50 8th
8th 130 Baldimtsis Anastasis Pharmnet-Bike30   12:54.09 +1:39.66 3:59.52 10th 3:57.27 8th 4:57.30 9th
9th 5 Kaponis Giorgos     12:55.97 +1:41.54 3:35.74 2nd 3:38.48 2nd 5:41.75 40th
10th 69 Logginidis Alexandros Mt. Aegaleo Racing Crew   12:57.55 +1:43.12 3:55.42 9th 3:53.52 7th 5:08.61 14th
11th 16 Stylianoudakis Michail Bike Project   12:59.64 +1:45.21 4:10.50 16th 3:58.59 11th 4:50.55 7th
12th 125 Mpardakis Panagiotis Patras Cycling Club-Erymanthios Kafros   13:02.60 +1:48.17 3:59.66 11th 4:02.04 14th 5:00.90 11th
13th 89 Tsalikis Panagiotis Cubicon Enduro Team   13:08.43 +1:54.00 4:10.39 15th 4:00.56 13th 4:57.48 10th
14th 196 Ymeri Alexandros Hillraisers-hard Enduro   13:17.46 +2:03.03 4:03.42 12th 3:58.10 9th 5:15.94 18th
15th 19 Mavrakos Mpampis Rolling Stoned   13:22.43 +2:08.00 4:08.27 13th 4:11.06 21st 5:03.10 12th
16th 70 Michail Kostas TrueWheels   13:26.00 +2:11.57 4:17.92 19th 4:03.64 15th 5:04.44 13th
17th 53 Potamitis Konstantinos     13:36.65 +2:22.22 4:08.71 14th 4:17.13 24th 5:10.81 15th
18th 59 Zoupaniotis Aris Bike30   13:44.41 +2:29.98 4:22.57 24th 4:09.66 18th 5:12.18 16th
19th 84 Mavropoulos Kyriakos Rolling Stoned   13:46.58 +2:32.15 4:18.46 20th 4:10.68 19th 5:17.44 19th
20th 88 Damianos Paraskevas Cubicon Enduro Team   13:47.94 +2:33.51 4:19.69 22nd 4:14.13 23rd 5:14.12 17th
21st 52 Varvitsiotis Konstantinos Middle Earth Racing   13:55.29 +2:40.86 4:23.89 25th 4:12.56 22nd 5:18.84 20th
22nd 126 Mponelis Michalis Patras Cycling Club   14:00.01 +2:45.58 4:25.40 26th 4:08.97 17th 5:25.64 27th
23rd 63 Tsiris Ilias Goat Riders   14:03.76 +2:49.33 4:21.19 23rd 4:21.00 29th 5:21.57 23rd
24th 118 Giannakopoulos Konstantinos Bike30   14:05.04 +2:50.61 4:14.10 18th 4:29.96 37th 5:20.98 22nd
25th 47 Nikolaos Rafail Tsantsannis SerresAction.gr   14:06.36 +2:51.93 4:13.15 17th 4:17.68 25th 5:35.53 36th
26th 50 Rados Spiros ProAction/Cube   14:06.77 +2:52.34 4:33.10 32nd 4:10.82 20th 5:22.85 24th
27th 115 Panou Yohan Rocky Mountain   14:07.36 +2:52.93 4:25.46 27th 4:21.21 30th 5:20.69 21st
28th 151 Triantaris Giorgos Bike30   14:12.50 +2:58.07 4:33.87 34th 4:08.94 16th 5:29.69 30th
29th 10 Apostolou Giorgos     14:13.82 +2:59.39 4:19.14 21st 4:19.71 27th 5:34.97 35th
30th 96 Kasapoglou Iordanis XploreTrails   14:22.18 +3:07.75 4:34.46 36th 4:22.05 32nd 5:25.67 28th
31st 128 Kalioras Vasilis Patras Cycling Club-Erymanthios Kafros   14:23.99 +3:09.56 4:40.85 41st 4:19.76 28th 5:23.38 26th
32nd 93 Gois Panagiotis     14:32.44 +3:18.01 4:35.14 38th 4:21.40 31st 5:35.90 37th
33rd 32 Bouliaris Markos Bikecity   14:40.07 +3:25.64 4:36.71 39th 4:24.86 34th 5:38.50 39th
34th 170 Vegianis Giannis Lesvos Cycling Club   14:40.38 +3:25.95 4:37.72 40th 4:31.82 40th 5:30.84 31st
35th 111 Syrivelis Kostas     14:40.62 +3:26.19 4:32.13 31st 4:33.82 43rd 5:34.67 34th
36th 45 Karakatsanis Konstantinos Xploretrails   14:43.20 +3:28.77 4:34.44 35th 4:31.34 38th 5:37.42 38th
37th 117 Kostopoulos Giorgos     14:44.12 +3:29.69 4:46.39 47th 4:29.20 36th 5:28.53 29th
38th 11 Farakoukis Andreas     14:44.21 +3:29.78 4:29.11 30th 4:26.62 35th 5:48.48 43rd
39th 9 Karathanos Konstantinos     14:50.17 +3:35.74 4:33.29 33rd 4:45.79 51st 5:31.09 32nd
40th 18 Nikoleris Vasilis Patras Cycling Club-Erymanthios Kafros   14:50.48 +3:36.05 4:28.98 29th 4:19.65 26th 6:01.85 51st
41st 102 Papadopoulos Bill Volos Bikes   14:53.90 +3:39.47 4:45.59 46th 4:34.01 44th 5:34.30 33rd
42nd 26 Dimopoulos Aris     15:03.94 +3:49.51 4:34.59 37th 4:36.68 46th 5:52.67 45th
43rd 121 Vaiopoulos Konstantinos Patras Cycling Club-Erymanthios Kafros   15:09.82 +3:55.39 4:44.72 45th 4:24.76 33rd 6:00.34 48th
44th 137 Katsavos Christos     15:16.63 +4:02.20 4:43.78 44th 4:31.52 39th 6:01.33 50th
45th 12 Alamanos Giorgos     15:19.23 +4:04.80 4:41.93 43rd 4:32.16 41st 6:05.14 54th
46th 3 Diamantis Nikos     15:23.09 +4:08.66 4:46.84 49th 4:53.77 54th 5:42.48 42nd
47th 92 Gaveras Vasilis CycleLand   15:24.87 +4:10.44 4:41.84 42nd 4:36.43 45th 6:06.60 56th
48th 65 Paraskevas Giorgos     15:28.72 +4:14.29 4:50.81 52nd 4:47.80 52nd 5:50.11 44th
49th 95 Chasekioglou Dimitis XploreTrails   15:40.97 +4:26.54 4:57.81 61st 4:44.10 49th 5:59.06 47th
50th 31 Georgitsis Giannis Psyco Wheelers   15:42.24 +4:27.81 4:55.02 57th 4:43.88 48th 6:03.34 53rd
51st 127 Galanopoulos Philippos Patras Cycling Club-Erymanthios Kafros   15:44.32 +4:29.89 4:46.62 48th 5:02.38 60th 5:55.32 46th
52nd 124 Tzirmpas Vasilios     15:49.45 +4:35.02 5:22.12 67th 4:45.40 50th 5:41.93 41st
53rd 20 Arkoudaris Ilias Cycleland   15:52.91 +4:38.48 4:49.91 51st 4:59.80 57th 6:03.20 52nd
54th 194 Rizoglou Panagiotis     15:58.57 +4:44.14 4:55.21 58th 4:57.73 56th 6:05.63 55th
55th 165 Favas Nikolaos     16:05.30 +4:50.87 4:50.82 53rd 5:01.25 58th 6:13.23 58th
56th 48 Tsolkas Odysseas Middle Earth Racing   16:09.27 +4:54.84 5:01.87 62nd 4:54.76 55th 6:12.64 57th
n/c 152 Triantaris Manolis Test Sakidio Bike30   16:16.28   4:33.82   6:12.78   5:29.68  
57th 199 Nousias Apostolis     16:17.90 +5:03.47 4:57.18 59th 4:32.33 42nd 6:48.39 65th
58th 190 Petas Aris Patras Cycling Club   16:27.42 +5:12.99 4:52.92 55th 4:37.41 47th 6:57.09 67th
59th 25 Sideris Theodoros Marios     16:52.01 +5:37.58 4:57.37 60th 5:17.03 61st 6:37.61 64th
60th 97 Sourvinos George Fat Racing   16:58.04 +5:43.61 4:51.25 54th 6:06.19 73rd 6:00.60 49th
61st 197 Dendrinos Aristidis Psycho Wheeler Team   16:58.95 +5:44.52 5:24.27 69th 5:19.89 62nd 6:14.79 59th
62nd 15 Savvas Thodoris Fat Racing   17:01.42 +5:46.99 5:24.80 70th 5:21.07 64th 6:15.55 60th
63rd 120 Panagiotopoulos Ioannis Patras Cycling Club-Erymanthios Kafros   17:28.29 +6:13.86 5:31.25 72nd 5:20.91 63rd 6:36.13 62nd
64th 141 Dimoliatis Dimitris     17:40.21 +6:25.78 5:30.36 71st 5:39.93 68th 6:29.92 61st
65th 62 Karidas Stamatios     17:55.75 +6:41.32 5:43.56 74th 5:34.95 67th 6:37.24 63rd
66th 132 Kouremenos Lampros   ex Fun 17:57.06 +6:42.63 5:40.57 73rd 5:27.40 66th 6:49.09 66th
67th 85 Papachristou Vasilis AsopiaTeam Kiato   18:00.11 +6:45.68 5:11.42 64th 5:49.67 72nd 6:59.02 68th
68th 166 Kazantzas Dimitrios Proaction/Cube   18:27.92 +7:13.49 5:12.03 65th 5:01.94 59th 8:13.95 73rd
69th 184 Georgantis Konstantinos     18:38.87 +7:24.44 5:53.22 76th 5:45.39 69th 7:00.26 69th
70th 74 Pachlevanis Stelios Xanthi MTB Park   18:40.35 +7:25.92 5:18.60 66th 5:22.64 65th 7:59.11 72nd
71st 104 Karakatsanis Anastasios Xploretrails   19:16.62 +8:02.19 5:49.27 75th 5:45.61 70th 7:41.74 70th
72nd 168 Charalampidis Charalampos     21:14.26 +9:59.83 4:49.84 50th 11:01.11 76th 5:23.31 25th
73rd 149 Armenis Ioannis     21:14.80 +10:00.37 5:22.60 68th 6:17.98 74th 9:34.22 74th
74th 22 Chrynsathakopoulos Dimitris BTR   21:44.09 +10:29.66 6:33.38 78th 7:18.67 75th 7:52.04 71st
75th 116 Sklavounos Thanos     29:13.83 +17:59.40 4:54.87 56th 4:52.47 53rd 19:26.49 75th
  192 Arfanis Dimitris     DNF   6:05.20 77th 5:48.70 71st    
  2 Alessio Toninelli Momentum MTB Academy   DNF   4:27.59 28th        
  148 Tzinikos Vasilios     DNF   5:11.26 63rd        
  55 Saltas Antonis Asopia Team Kiato   DNF   7:36.04 79th        

Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3
1st 60 Lazopoulou Vasso Specialized   15:55.82   5:00.48 1st 4:51.66 1st 6:03.68 1st
2nd 27 Pantazi Maria     19:44.27 +3:48.45 6:12.46 2nd 6:08.95 2nd 7:22.86 2nd
3rd 66 Mouzaki Eutyhia     26:16.40 +10:20.58 9:18.86 3rd 7:19.21 3rd 9:38.33 3rd
Course Results

Pelion Enduro Days

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Class Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3
1st 75 Tsalafoutas Grigoris Mondraker Greece   Men 11:14.43   3:26.70 1st 3:25.11 1st 4:22.62 1st
2nd 7 Zotos Sokratis 34bikeshop.gr   Junior 11:41.81 +0:27.38 3:35.12 2nd 3:35.50 2nd 4:31.19 3rd
3rd 41 Velokas Apostolis     Men 12:00.97 +0:46.54 3:43.98 4th 3:39.43 6th 4:37.56 4th
4th 4 Papageorgiou Alexandros Action Bike Club   Men 12:06.47 +0:52.04 3:50.12 7th 3:38.72 4th 4:37.63 5th
5th 100 Sakelarakis Ernestos Hard Enduro   Master 12:15.93 +1:01.50 3:51.73 9th 3:39.29 5th 4:44.91 7th
6th 77 Eliseos Gouvis Scott/Fox   Men 12:15.98 +1:01.55 3:50.41 8th 3:59.67 17th 4:25.90 2nd
7th 0 Danis Karamichailidis Sick n' Destroyed   Men 12:17.16 +1:02.73 3:46.48 5th 3:43.39 7th 4:47.29 8th
8th 106 Evagelinelis Fotis Mountain Aegaleo Racing Team   Men 12:26.04 +1:11.61 3:49.71 6th 3:58.30 15th 4:38.03 6th
9th 46 Loumpoutskos Chris Biscoti   Men 12:34.56 +1:20.13 3:55.27 10th 3:45.79 8th 4:53.50 11th
10th 135 Alifakiotis Antonis TSG MicroExtreme Archegono Draft WE   Master 12:43.26 +1:28.83 4:03.17 14th 3:49.96 9th 4:50.13 9th
11th 130 Baldimtsis Anastasis Pharmnet-Bike30   Men 12:54.09 +1:39.66 3:59.52 12th 3:57.27 13th 4:57.30 12th
12th 5 Kaponis Giorgos     Men 12:55.97 +1:41.54 3:35.74 3rd 3:38.48 3rd 5:41.75 60th
13th 69 Logginidis Alexandros Mt. Aegaleo Racing Crew   Men 12:57.55 +1:43.12 3:55.42 11th 3:53.52 11th 5:08.61 20th
14th 72 Giannaros John Cycleland   Master 12:58.92 +1:44.49 4:04.29 16th 3:51.74 10th 5:02.89 16th
15th 16 Stylianoudakis Michail Bike Project   Men 12:59.64 +1:45.21 4:10.50 22nd 3:58.59 16th 4:50.55 10th
16th 51 Patsalos Dimitris     Master 13:01.38 +1:46.95 4:07.97 17th 3:54.95 12th 4:58.46 14th
17th 125 Mpardakis Panagiotis Patras Cycling Club-Erymanthios Kafros   Men 13:02.60 +1:48.17 3:59.66 13th 4:02.04 19th 5:00.90 15th
18th 89 Tsalikis Panagiotis Cubicon Enduro Team   Men 13:08.43 +1:54.00 4:10.39 21st 4:00.56 18th 4:57.48 13th
19th 196 Ymeri Alexandros Hillraisers-hard Enduro   Men 13:17.46 +2:03.03 4:03.42 15th 3:58.10 14th 5:15.94 29th
20th 19 Mavrakos Mpampis Rolling Stoned   Men 13:22.43 +2:08.00 4:08.27 18th 4:11.06 32nd 5:03.10 17th
21st 70 Michail Kostas TrueWheels   Men 13:26.00 +2:11.57 4:17.92 29th 4:03.64 21st 5:04.44 18th
22nd 83 Valilis Panagiotis     Junior 13:28.94 +2:14.51 4:16.84 28th 4:04.16 22nd 5:07.94 19th
23rd 71 Paravantis Kyriakos     Junior 13:34.15 +2:19.72 4:10.94 23rd 4:07.08 24th 5:16.13 30th
24th 53 Potamitis Konstantinos     Men 13:36.65 +2:22.22 4:08.71 19th 4:17.13 40th 5:10.81 22nd
25th 193 Panagiotopoulos Dimitris Mahalo Dudes   Junior 13:40.98 +2:26.55 4:08.75 20th 4:18.24 42nd 5:13.99 26th
26th 80 Mpatis Alexandros     Master 13:41.73 +2:27.30 4:28.93 46th 4:02.99 20th 5:09.81 21st
27th 59 Zoupaniotis Aris Bike30   Men 13:44.41 +2:29.98 4:22.57 37th 4:09.66 29th 5:12.18 24th
28th 94 Alatzogiannis Giannis Silgo Graphics   Hardtail 13:44.50 +2:30.07 4:19.35 33rd 4:11.99 34th 5:13.16 25th
29th 84 Mavropoulos Kyriakos Rolling Stoned   Men 13:46.58 +2:32.15 4:18.46 30th 4:10.68 30th 5:17.44 31st
30th 49 Manavopoulos Kostas Yeti   Master 13:46.92 +2:32.49 4:14.38 27th 4:08.68 26th 5:23.86 41st
31st 54 Mimis Krikelis     Master 13:47.66 +2:33.23 4:27.84 45th 4:08.03 25th 5:11.79 23rd
32nd 88 Damianos Paraskevas Cubicon Enduro Team   Men 13:47.94 +2:33.51 4:19.69 34th 4:14.13 38th 5:14.12 27th
33rd 145 Antonoulis Dimitris Bike30   Junior 13:49.59 +2:35.16 4:13.62 25th 4:06.94 23rd 5:29.03 46th
34th 52 Varvitsiotis Konstantinos Middle Earth Racing   Men 13:55.29 +2:40.86 4:23.89 38th 4:12.56 35th 5:18.84 32nd
35th 122 Efstathiou Carolos     Master 13:57.62 +2:43.19 4:20.34 35th 4:14.68 39th 5:22.60 36th
36th 126 Mponelis Michalis Patras Cycling Club   Men 14:00.01 +2:45.58 4:25.40 39th 4:08.97 28th 5:25.64 42nd
37th 63 Tsiris Ilias Goat Riders   Men 14:03.76 +2:49.33 4:21.19 36th 4:21.00 47th 5:21.57 35th
38th 118 Giannakopoulos Konstantinos Bike30   Men 14:05.04 +2:50.61 4:14.10 26th 4:29.96 58th 5:20.98 34th
39th 47 Nikolaos Rafail Tsantsannis SerresAction.gr   Men 14:06.36 +2:51.93 4:13.15 24th 4:17.68 41st 5:35.53 55th
40th 50 Rados Spiros ProAction/Cube   Men 14:06.77 +2:52.34 4:33.10 51st 4:10.82 31st 5:22.85 37th
41st 115 Panou Yohan Rocky Mountain   Men 14:07.36 +2:52.93 4:25.46 40th 4:21.21 48th 5:20.69 33rd
42nd 105 Koufaliotis Kleomenis     Junior 14:09.00 +2:54.57 4:25.55 41st 4:13.83 37th 5:29.62 47th
43rd 151 Triantaris Giorgos Bike30   Men 14:12.50 +2:58.07 4:33.87 53rd 4:08.94 27th 5:29.69 48th
44th 101 Sakarakis Antonis Hard Enduro   Master 14:12.91 +2:58.48 4:37.44 60th 4:11.92 33rd 5:23.55 40th
45th 10 Apostolou Giorgos     Men 14:13.82 +2:59.39 4:19.14 32nd 4:19.71 44th 5:34.97 54th
46th 38 Kalantzis Kostas     Master 14:20.65 +3:06.22 4:29.85 49th 4:24.07 52nd 5:26.73 44th
47th 96 Kasapoglou Iordanis XploreTrails   Men 14:22.18 +3:07.75 4:34.46 56th 4:22.05 50th 5:25.67 43rd
48th 90 Papaioannou Nikos     Junior 14:23.32 +3:08.89 4:26.83 43rd 4:12.84 36th 5:43.65 63rd
49th 128 Kalioras Vasilis Patras Cycling Club-Erymanthios Kafros   Men 14:23.99 +3:09.56 4:40.85 67th 4:19.76 45th 5:23.38 39th
50th 93 Gois Panagiotis     Men 14:32.44 +3:18.01 4:35.14 58th 4:21.40 49th 5:35.90 56th
51st 113 Kontos Giorgos     Hardtail 14:33.68 +3:19.25 4:42.40 70th 4:36.46 69th 5:14.82 28th
52nd 32 Bouliaris Markos Bikecity   Men 14:40.07 +3:25.64 4:36.71 59th 4:24.86 54th 5:38.50 59th
53rd 170 Vegianis Giannis Lesvos Cycling Club   Men 14:40.38 +3:25.95 4:37.72 61st 4:31.82 61st 5:30.84 49th
54th 111 Syrivelis Kostas     Men 14:40.62 +3:26.19 4:32.13 50th 4:33.82 65th 5:34.67 53rd
55th 45 Karakatsanis Konstantinos Xploretrails   Men 14:43.20 +3:28.77 4:34.44 55th 4:31.34 59th 5:37.42 57th
56th 117 Kostopoulos Giorgos     Men 14:44.12 +3:29.69 4:46.39 76th 4:29.20 57th 5:28.53 45th
57th 11 Farakoukis Andreas     Men 14:44.21 +3:29.78 4:29.11 48th 4:26.62 55th 5:48.48 64th
58th 133 Asproudis Stylianos Bike30   Junior 14:46.62 +3:32.19 4:34.12 54th 4:41.21 74th 5:31.29 51st
59th 9 Karathanos Konstantinos     Men 14:50.17 +3:35.74 4:33.29 52nd 4:45.79 79th 5:31.09 50th
60th 18 Nikoleris Vasilis Patras Cycling Club-Erymanthios Kafros   Men 14:50.48 +3:36.05 4:28.98 47th 4:19.65 43rd 6:01.85 80th
61st 102 Papadopoulos Bill Volos Bikes   Men 14:53.90 +3:39.47 4:45.59 75th 4:34.01 66th 5:34.30 52nd
62nd 110 Sidiropoulos Ilias Mahalo Dudes   Junior 14:57.47 +3:43.04 4:38.80 63rd 4:27.78 56th 5:50.89 66th
63rd 64 Kountouris Petros ZeneTeam   Master 15:02.06 +3:47.63 4:38.73 62nd 4:20.56 46th 6:02.77 81st
64th 26 Dimopoulos Aris     Men 15:03.94 +3:49.51 4:34.59 57th 4:36.68 70th 5:52.67 69th
65th 40 Memakis Michalis     Master 15:07.22 +3:52.79 4:45.39 74th 4:23.96 51st 5:57.87 73rd
66th 121 Vaiopoulos Konstantinos Patras Cycling Club-Erymanthios Kafros   Men 15:09.82 +3:55.39 4:44.72 73rd 4:24.76 53rd 6:00.34 76th
67th 198 Zachariou Georgios Hard Enduro   Master 15:11.08 +3:56.65 4:56.46 91st 4:36.28 67th 5:38.34 58th
68th 39 Kavadias Greg Cycleland   Master 15:13.22 +3:58.79 4:40.72 66th 4:31.87 62nd 6:00.63 78th
69th 137 Katsavos Christos     Men 15:16.63 +4:02.20 4:43.78 72nd 4:31.52 60th 6:01.33 79th
70th 12 Alamanos Giorgos     Men 15:19.23 +4:04.80 4:41.93 69th 4:32.16 63rd 6:05.14 87th
71st 34 Marc Buholzer     Hardtail 15:22.11 +4:07.68 4:39.77 65th 4:51.29 81st 5:51.05 67th
72nd 3 Diamantis Nikos     Men 15:23.09 +4:08.66 4:46.84 78th 4:53.77 84th 5:42.48 62nd
73rd 92 Gaveras Vasilis CycleLand   Men 15:24.87 +4:10.44 4:41.84 68th 4:36.43 68th 6:06.60 89th
74th 65 Paraskevas Giorgos     Men 15:28.72 +4:14.29 4:50.81 82nd 4:47.80 80th 5:50.11 65th
75th 195 Morthanos Ioannis Loggers Land Racing Team   Junior 15:35.67 +4:21.24 4:43.54 71st 4:40.09 72nd 6:12.04 91st
76th 95 Chasekioglou Dimitis XploreTrails   Men 15:40.97 +4:26.54 4:57.81 94th 4:44.10 76th 5:59.06 74th
77th 31 Georgitsis Giannis Psyco Wheelers   Men 15:42.24 +4:27.81 4:55.02 87th 4:43.88 75th 6:03.34 83rd
78th 127 Galanopoulos Philippos Patras Cycling Club-Erymanthios Kafros   Men 15:44.32 +4:29.89 4:46.62 77th 5:02.38 91st 5:55.32 71st
79th 124 Tzirmpas Vasilios     Men 15:49.45 +4:35.02 5:22.12 105th 4:45.40 78th 5:41.93 61st
80th 20 Arkoudaris Ilias Cycleland   Men 15:52.91 +4:38.48 4:49.91 81st 4:59.80 88th 6:03.20 82nd
81st 107 Prekas Spiros Nikos Andreopoulos Coaching   E-Bike 15:52.94 +4:38.51 5:03.48 98th 4:45.24 77th 6:04.22 86th
82nd 60 Lazopoulou Vasso Specialized   Women 15:55.82 +4:41.39 5:00.48 95th 4:51.66 82nd 6:03.68 84th
83rd 194 Rizoglou Panagiotis     Men 15:58.57 +4:44.14 4:55.21 88th 4:57.73 87th 6:05.63 88th
84th 67 Zarkadas Thomas     Master 16:03.92 +4:49.49 5:29.46 114th 4:40.52 73rd 5:53.94 70th
85th 165 Favas Nikolaos     Men 16:05.30 +4:50.87 4:50.82 83rd 5:01.25 89th 6:13.23 93rd
86th 200 Syrianos Antonis     Master 16:06.34 +4:51.91 4:55.26 89th 5:04.17 92nd 6:06.91 90th
87th 48 Tsolkas Odysseas Middle Earth Racing   Men 16:09.27 +4:54.84 5:01.87 96th 4:54.76 85th 6:12.64 92nd
88th 43 Lachezar Stamenov Pulse Bikes   Master 16:14.46 +5:00.03 4:48.46 79th 5:33.93 104th 5:52.07 68th
89th 109 Adamidis Christos     Master 16:15.01 +5:00.58 5:03.39 97th 4:56.07 86th 6:15.55 95th=
n/c 152 Triantaris Manolis Test Sakidio Bike30   Men 16:16.28   4:33.82   6:12.78   5:29.68  
90th 199 Nousias Apostolis     Men 16:17.90 +5:03.47 4:57.18 92nd 4:32.33 64th 6:48.39 105th
91st 190 Petas Aris Patras Cycling Club   Men 16:27.42 +5:12.99 4:52.92 85th 4:37.41 71st 6:57.09 108th
92nd 8 Tsadaris Giorgos     Master 16:36.95 +5:22.52 5:23.46 107th 5:09.55 94th 6:03.94 85th
93rd 33 Nasios Dimitris     Hardtail 16:45.79 +5:31.36 4:55.63 90th 5:13.94 95th 6:36.22 102nd
94th 25 Sideris Theodoros Marios     Men 16:52.01 +5:37.58 4:57.37 93rd 5:17.03 97th 6:37.61 104th
95th 28 Tsamaslidis Giorgos Action Bike Club   Hardtail 16:57.92 +5:43.49 5:27.92 113th 5:04.88 93rd 6:25.12 99th
96th 97 Sourvinos George Fat Racing   Men 16:58.04 +5:43.61 4:51.25 84th 6:06.19 116th 6:00.60 77th
97th 197 Dendrinos Aristidis Psycho Wheeler Team   Men 16:58.95 +5:44.52 5:24.27 108th 5:19.89 98th 6:14.79 94th
98th 15 Savvas Thodoris Fat Racing   Men 17:01.42 +5:46.99 5:24.80 109th 5:21.07 100th 6:15.55 95th=
99th 79 Vasilakis Aggelos Loggers Land Racing Team   Junior 17:16.00 +6:01.57 4:39.72 64th 6:17.23 118th 6:19.05 97th
100th 44 Anthimos Konstantinos Tzortzopoulos Bikes   Hardtail 17:21.75 +6:07.32 4:25.94 42nd 6:59.21 121st 5:56.60 72nd
101st 17 Miliaris Manos     Master 17:23.75 +6:09.32 5:20.69 103rd 5:41.36 107th 6:21.70 98th
102nd 120 Panagiotopoulos Ioannis Patras Cycling Club-Erymanthios Kafros   Men 17:28.29 +6:13.86 5:31.25 116th 5:20.91 99th 6:36.13 101st
103rd 87 Siafliakis Vasilios Cubicon Enduro Team   Master 17:34.09 +6:19.66 5:27.64 111th 6:06.14 115th 6:00.31 75th
104th 141 Dimoliatis Dimitris     Men 17:40.21 +6:25.78 5:30.36 115th 5:39.93 106th 6:29.92 100th
105th 1 Loutas Panos Asopia Team Kiato   Hardtail 17:54.31 +6:39.88 5:27.69 112th 5:14.79 96th 7:11.83 112th
106th 62 Karidas Stamatios     Men 17:55.75 +6:41.32 5:43.56 119th 5:34.95 105th 6:37.24 103rd
107th 132 Kouremenos Lampros   ex Fun Men 17:57.06 +6:42.63 5:40.57 118th 5:27.40 102nd 6:49.09 106th
108th 85 Papachristou Vasilis AsopiaTeam Kiato   Men 18:00.11 +6:45.68 5:11.42 100th 5:49.67 113th 6:59.02 109th
109th 24 Silelis Dimitrios Bike30   Master 18:03.57 +6:49.14 5:21.89 104th 5:46.47 111th 6:55.21 107th
110th 68 Tsolakis Panagiotis Hard Enduro   Hardtail 18:12.36 +6:57.93 5:34.70 117th 5:28.10 103rd 7:09.56 111th
111th 166 Kazantzas Dimitrios Proaction/Cube   Men 18:27.92 +7:13.49 5:12.03 101st 5:01.94 90th 8:13.95 119th
112th 56 Papadopoulos Stergios     Master 18:32.26 +7:17.83 5:27.35 110th 5:41.58 108th 7:23.33 114th
113th 184 Georgantis Konstantinos     Men 18:38.87 +7:24.44 5:53.22 121st 5:45.39 109th 7:00.26 110th
114th 74 Pachlevanis Stelios Xanthi MTB Park   Men 18:40.35 +7:25.92 5:18.60 102nd 5:22.64 101st 7:59.11 117th
115th 104 Karakatsanis Anastasios Xploretrails   Men 19:16.62 +8:02.19 5:49.27 120th 5:45.61 110th 7:41.74 115th
116th 27 Pantazi Maria     Women 19:44.27 +8:29.84 6:12.46 125th 6:08.95 117th 7:22.86 113th
117th 42 Tountas Ioannis     Hardtail 20:13.22 +8:58.79 6:09.82 124th 6:02.02 114th 8:01.38 118th
118th 168 Charalampidis Charalampos     Men 21:14.26 +9:59.83 4:49.84 80th 11:01.11 125th 5:23.31 38th
119th 149 Armenis Ioannis     Men 21:14.80 +10:00.37 5:22.60 106th 6:17.98 119th 9:34.22 121st
120th 22 Chrynsathakopoulos Dimitris BTR   Men 21:44.09 +10:29.66 6:33.38 126th 7:18.67 122nd 7:52.04 116th
121st 61 Karniatis Spiros     Master 22:19.81 +11:05.38 7:24.72 129th 6:26.62 120th 8:28.47 120th
122nd 66 Mouzaki Eutyhia     Women 26:16.40 +15:01.97 9:18.86 131st 7:19.21 123rd 9:38.33 122nd
123rd 116 Sklavounos Thanos     Men 29:13.83 +17:59.40 4:54.87 86th 4:52.47 83rd 19:26.49 123rd
  192 Arfanis Dimitris     Men DNF   6:05.20 123rd 5:48.70 112th    
  171 Gerontopoulos Nikolas True Wheels   Junior DNF   4:19.01 31st 7:24.98 124th    
  2 Alessio Toninelli Momentum MTB Academy   Men DNF   4:27.59 44th        
  148 Tzinikos Vasilios     Men DNF   5:11.26 99th        
  82 Mpirtzias Georgios PDS Odysseas   Master DNF   5:55.46 122nd        
  73 Michail Christos PDS Odysseas   Master DNF   6:45.70 127th        
  30 Mamasis Andreas Cycland Team   Master DNF   7:02.42 128th        
  55 Saltas Antonis Asopia Team Kiato   Men DNF   7:36.04 130th        
  108 Apostolidis Asterios Fit4Life   Hardtail DNF   18:16.59 132nd