Results for Rogue Pear Enduro - 03-Μαρ-2019

Class Results

Hardtail

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 54 Papasavvas MIchalis Cycleland
GRE
  13:07.96   3:24.62 1st 4:51.10 1st 3:11.29 3rd 1:40.95 1st  
2nd 122 Bertsimas Michalis Life Cycles
GRE
  13:20.35 +0:12.39 3:28.27 2nd 5:03.07 2nd 3:04.98 1st 1:44.03 2nd  
3rd 11 Alatzogiannis Ioannis Silgo Graphics
GRE
  13:27.09 +0:19.13 3:28.31 3rd 5:06.47 3rd 3:05.77 2nd 1:46.54 3rd  
4th 170 Sidiropoulos Ilias Mahalo Dudes
GRE
  15:15.79 +2:07.83 3:40.95 4th 5:27.55 4th 4:15.26 7th 1:52.03 4th  
5th 48 Makkas Aggelos Souvlaki Enduro Night Riders
GRE
  15:35.09 +2:27.13 4:00.59 5th 5:42.05 5th 3:52.43 5th 2:00.02 5th  
6th 133 Lois Alexandros  
GRE
  15:41.70 +2:33.74 4:04.40 6th 5:59.43 6th 3:36.28 4th 2:01.59 6th  
7th 128 Michailidis Vasilis Monada
GRE
  17:14.35 +4:06.39 4:29.77 7th 6:19.73 7th 4:01.80 6th 2:23.05 7th  
8th 158 Tountas Ioannis  
GRE
  20:08.56 +7:00.60 5:06.19 9th 7:31.33 8th 4:50.10 8th 2:40.94 8th  
9th 53 Demertzis Vasilis Souvlaki Enduro Night Riders
GRE
  25:42.04 +12:34.08 5:01.34 8th 8:05.24 9th 5:05.53 9th 3:02.15 9th 4:27.78

Masters

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 182 Thomas Donhou Kibosh Racing - Donhou Bikes 2
UK
  11:26.52   2:57.53 1st 4:22.55 1st 2:39.97 2nd 1:26.47 1st  
2nd 129 Velokas Apostolos Life Cycles
GRE
  11:55.24 +0:28.72 3:11.70 2nd 4:35.41 2nd 2:37.36 1st 1:30.77 3rd  
3rd 51 Mpatis Alexandros  
GRE
  12:04.43 +0:37.91 3:12.79 3rd 4:39.98 4th 2:41.62 3rd 1:30.04 2nd  
4th 24 Tylipakis Paraskevas Flow Riders
GRE
  12:24.66 +0:58.14 3:14.50 4th 4:39.38 3rd 2:56.75 11th 1:34.03 5th  
5th 55 Kouskousakis Spyros Chios mtb
GRE
  12:30.70 +1:04.18 3:15.54 5th 4:46.54 7th 2:55.44 9th 1:33.18 4th  
6th 185 Lamprakopoulos Nontas Velocity Bikes
GRE
  12:32.00 +1:05.48 3:21.30 9th 4:40.44 5th 2:52.24 5th 1:38.02 7th  
7th 18 Kalogerakis Giannis ΜΟΤΟΧΩΡΟΣ/Michelin
GRE
  12:46.77 +1:20.25 3:24.44 12th 4:58.67 17th 2:45.88 4th 1:37.78 6th  
8th 26 Gosevits Stoyan Momentum mtb Academy
GRE
  12:49.32 +1:22.80 3:19.75 7th 4:45.17 6th 3:02.80 14th 1:41.60 17th  
9th 19 Patsalos Dimitris  
GRE
  12:50.24 +1:23.72 3:19.12 6th 4:57.12 14th 2:54.15 8th 1:39.85 13th  
10th 164 Kalogerakis Kostas  
GRE
  12:51.82 +1:25.30 3:24.81 14th 4:50.02 8th 2:56.59 10th 1:40.40 14th  
11th 42 Fourlas Giorgos Flow Riders
GRE
  12:58.43 +1:31.91 3:20.95 8th 4:53.73 12th 3:05.25 17th 1:38.50 9th  
12th 172 Laskaridis Ignatis Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  13:02.24 +1:35.72 3:24.73 13th 4:53.51 11th 3:02.74 13th 1:41.26 16th  
13th 161 Kronis Athanasios Free Riders
GRE
  13:12.53 +1:46.01 3:21.48 10th 5:02.89 20th 3:05.64 18th 1:42.52 18th  
14th 9 Buholzer Marc M.Y.L.F. Riders CH   13:13.06 +1:46.54 3:23.70 11th 4:54.57 13th 3:13.54 29th 1:41.25 15th  
15th 116 Apostolou Giorgos Morella MoFos
GRE
  13:13.20 +1:46.68 3:34.57 28th 5:06.03 24th 2:53.77 6th 1:38.83 10th  
16th 157 Giannaros John Cycleland
GRE
  13:13.63 +1:47.11 3:31.72 23rd 4:50.49 9th 3:06.99 24th 1:44.43 26th  
17th 144 Kanelopoullos Dimitris Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  13:15.11 +1:48.59 3:29.25 18th 5:01.84 19th 3:05.68 19th 1:38.34 8th  
18th 180 Aggelos Chaniotis  
GRE
  13:18.43 +1:51.91 3:27.45 15th 5:05.93 23rd 3:05.97 20th 1:39.08 11th  
19th 167 Zarkadas Thomas  
GRE
  13:21.20 +1:54.68 3:34.56 27th 4:51.61 10th 3:08.09 25th 1:46.94 31st  
20th 106 Varvitsiotis Konstantinos Middle Earth Racing
GRE
  13:23.08 +1:56.56 3:27.98 16th 5:04.32 22nd 3:11.35 27th 1:39.43 12th  
21st 23 Krikelis Mimis  
GRE
  13:23.77 +1:57.25 3:36.17 29th= 4:57.65 15th 3:06.93 23rd 1:43.02 19th  
22nd 67 Kountouroudis Lefteris Chios mtb
GRE
  13:33.05 +2:06.53 3:46.60 40th 5:03.97 21st 2:59.38 12th 1:43.10 20th=  
23rd 58 Giannakopoulos Konstantinos Bike30
GRE
  13:35.55 +2:09.03 3:29.48 19th 4:58.12 16th 3:24.85 34th 1:43.10 20th=  
24th 17 Mavrakos Mpampis Rolling Stoned
GRE
  13:37.58 +2:11.06 3:29.53 20th 5:11.97 26th 3:12.11 28th 1:43.97 25th  
25th 28 Karastamatis Christos  
GRE
  13:41.60 +2:15.08 3:32.01 24th 5:15.33 29th 3:09.69 26th 1:44.57 27th  
26th 100 Rizoglou Panagiotis  
GRE
  13:42.29 +2:15.77 3:31.59 21st 5:00.41 18th 3:26.66 37th 1:43.63 23rd  
27th 151 Mpakogiannis Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  13:45.03 +2:18.51 3:43.40 34th 5:13.28 28th 3:04.98 16th 1:43.37 22nd  
28th 184 Manolis Triantaris Bike30
GRE
  13:45.35 +2:18.83 3:44.69 37th 5:12.72 27th 3:04.28 15th 1:43.66 24th  
29th 162 Kavvadas Aggelos Free Riders
GRE
  13:48.29 +2:21.77 3:31.67 22nd 5:22.20 30th 3:06.31 21st 1:48.11 33rd  
30th 113 Kalantzis Kostas Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  13:53.25 +2:26.73 3:36.59 31st 5:25.28 32nd 3:06.51 22nd 1:44.87 28th  
31st 103 Argyrakis Nikos Mountain Aegaleo Racing Crew
GRE
  14:03.41 +2:36.89 3:27.99 17th 5:34.22 39th 3:13.88 30th 1:47.32 32nd  
32nd 81 Bartzis Dimitris  
GRE
  14:06.83 +2:40.31 3:39.09 32nd 5:10.67 25th 3:26.34 36th 1:50.73 36th  
33rd 99 Kountouris Petros Taz Team
GRE
  14:13.20 +2:46.68 3:33.34 25th 5:57.74 48th 2:53.83 7th 1:48.29 35th  
34th 21 Galanopoulos Alexis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  14:18.30 +2:51.78 3:34.40 26th 5:33.14 37th 3:15.48 32nd 1:55.28 44th  
35th 131 Tzirmpas Vasilis MorelaMoFos
GRE
  14:18.77 +2:52.25 3:43.92 36th 5:27.89 33rd 3:14.34 31st 1:52.62 40th  
36th 135 Zagorisos Kostas To Podilatadiko
GRE
  14:20.21 +2:53.69 3:42.85 33rd 5:31.94 36th 3:19.83 33rd 1:45.59 30th  
37th 34 Adamos Nontas PharmNet.gr-BikeThirty
GRE
  14:27.55 +3:01.03 3:46.67 41st 5:24.60 31st 3:30.75 40th 1:45.53 29th  
38th 137 Koumesos Giorgos Hydrivik
GRE
  14:30.14 +3:03.62 3:36.17 29th= 5:33.15 38th 3:32.66 42nd 1:48.16 34th  
39th 70 Stampampas Nikolaos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  14:46.65 +3:20.13 3:49.20 43rd 5:37.90 40th 3:27.11 38th 1:52.44 39th  
40th 194 Tsirmpas Konstantinos  
GRE
  14:49.18 +3:22.66 3:50.89 44th 5:30.89 35th 3:32.36 41st 1:55.04 43rd  
41st 41 Margaris Panagiotis Barbadoriders
GRE
  14:49.19 +3:22.67 3:48.43 42nd 5:30.51 34th 3:25.61 35th 2:04.64 49th  
42nd 138 Mpatis Spyros Flow Riders
GRE
  15:02.07 +3:35.55 3:54.37 46th 5:46.95 44th 3:29.71 39th 1:51.04 37th  
43rd 169 Sklavenitis Stefanos Sela.gr
GRE
  15:15.85 +3:49.33 3:45.58 38th 5:40.72 41st 3:47.49 44th 2:02.06 46th  
44th 123 Aloukos Giannis  
GRE
  15:22.00 +3:55.48 3:43.46 35th 5:41.57 42nd 4:05.42 52nd 1:51.55 38th  
45th 191 Miliaris Manos  
GRE
  15:31.28 +4:04.76 3:51.72 45th 5:50.81 46th 3:50.01 45th 1:58.74 45th  
46th 196 Vourgalis Christos  
GRE
  15:51.29 +4:24.77 4:07.52 53rd 5:50.78 45th 3:58.14 47th 1:54.85 42nd  
47th 107 Dendrinos Aristidis p.w.team enduro
GRE
  15:57.73 +4:31.21 4:07.11 52nd 5:43.85 43rd 4:04.44 51st 2:02.33 47th  
48th 29 Psarakis Giannis Flow Rides
GRE
  16:02.35 +4:35.83 4:17.68 57th 6:01.07 49th 3:50.37 46th 1:53.23 41st  
49th 104 Tsolkas Odysseas Middle Earth Enduro Team / Bend
GRE
  16:06.22 +4:39.70 3:55.92 47th 6:07.01 53rd 4:00.86 48th 2:02.43 48th  
50th 197 Sietos Georgios Flow Riders
GRE
  16:26.88 +5:00.36 4:05.98 51st 6:12.96 57th 3:43.14 43rd 2:24.80 62nd  
51st 78 Panagiotopoulos Ioannis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  16:36.98 +5:10.46 4:23.35 60th 6:05.32 51st 4:03.11 49th 2:05.20 50th  
52nd 10 Loutas Panos Asopia Team Kiato
GRE
  16:44.47 +5:17.95 4:00.07 48th 6:11.45 56th 4:14.78 57th 2:18.17 57th  
53rd 69 Georgitsis Giannis Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  16:44.51 +5:17.99 4:10.33 55th 6:20.61 58th 4:04.34 50th 2:09.23 52nd  
54th 31 Kapotsis Dionysis Barbadoriders
GRE
  16:52.57 +5:26.05 4:21.40 58th 6:08.61 55th 4:08.82 56th 2:13.74 54th  
55th 59 Christodoulou Giorgos Flow Riders
GRE
  17:10.59 +5:44.07 4:24.06 61st 6:28.74 60th 4:07.09 54th 2:10.70 53rd  
56th 37 Lachanas Christos  
GRE
  17:19.91 +5:53.39 4:21.68 59th 6:27.11 59th 4:08.75 55th 2:22.37 61st  
57th 35 Marakis Ioulianos Flow Riders
GRE
  17:26.40 +5:59.88 4:27.94 62nd 6:07.79 54th 4:36.64 59th 2:14.03 55th  
58th 83 Mperdanis Aggelos Barbadorides
GRE
  17:34.07 +6:07.55 4:32.08 63rd 6:06.97 52nd 4:40.94 61st 2:14.08 56th  
59th 36 Korizis Georgios Flow Riders
GRE
  17:34.11 +6:07.59 4:02.11 49th 6:32.42 61st 4:06.77 53rd 2:52.81 66th  
60th 91 Dokianakis Fanos  
GRE
  17:51.84 +6:25.32 4:08.81 54th 6:01.24 50th 5:20.96 64th 2:20.83 60th  
61st 76 Georgantis Konstantinos BikePornNights
GRE
  17:52.34 +6:25.82 4:17.16 56th 6:34.74 62nd 4:32.68 58th 2:27.76 64th  
62nd 117 Karydas Stamatis  
GRE
  18:45.05 +7:18.53 4:04.05 50th 6:35.53 63rd 5:58.68 66th 2:06.79 51st  
63rd 141 Siakoulis Giannis  
GRE
  19:27.48 +8:00.96 4:45.87 65th 7:37.90 65th 4:36.70 60th 2:27.01 63rd  
64th 108 Kordatos Athanasios  
GRE
  19:50.48 +8:23.96 4:50.94 66th 7:00.37 64th 5:11.56 63rd 2:47.61 65th  
65th 46 Maratheftis John  
GRE
  21:09.85 +9:43.33 5:02.40 68th 7:50.81 67th 5:21.84 65th 2:54.80 67th  
  153 Christodoulakis Antonis  
GRE
  DNF   4:45.19 64th 7:41.79 66th     2:19.15 58th  
  109 Souflis Aris Escape bike
GRE
  DNF   4:53.09 67th     4:53.70 62nd 2:19.22 59th  
  183 Giorgos Triantaris Bike30
GRE
  DNF   3:46.02 39th 5:55.62 47th          
  30 Iliadis Spyros Barbadoriders
GRE
  DNF                    
  40 Fratzeskos Nikolaos Barbadoriders
GRE
  DSQ   4:41.91   7:53.08   6:33.98   2:39.82    

Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 6 Atwill Phill Cube Gravity
ENG
  10:36.97   2:47.57 1st 4:09.69 1st 2:19.25 1st 1:20.46 1st  
2nd 1 Gouvis Elliseos Scott-Fox
GRE
  11:08.60 +0:31.63 2:57.81 3rd 4:19.66 3rd 2:27.26 2nd 1:23.87 2nd  
3rd 5 Tsalafoutas Grigoris Mondraker Greece - MicroXtreme TSG - Topodilatadik
GRE
  11:11.68 +0:34.71 2:57.18 2nd 4:15.46 2nd 2:34.97 4th 1:24.07 3rd  
4th 4 Mpoumparis Xenofon Chios mtb
GRE
  11:37.77 +1:00.80 3:07.06 6th 4:27.45 4th 2:34.28 3rd 1:28.98 5th  
5th 0 Karamichailidis Danis Sick'n'Destroyed
GRE
  11:41.18 +1:04.21 3:00.61 4th 4:28.27 5th 2:43.80 7th 1:28.50 4th  
6th 8 Giannoulis Panagiotis Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  12:05.59 +1:28.62 3:15.71 9th 4:35.97 7th= 2:41.93 5th 1:31.98 7th  
7th 71 Kontos Giorgos  
GRE
  12:13.68 +1:36.71 3:18.80 14th 4:35.97 7th= 2:43.38 6th 1:35.53 11th  
8th 7 Mpardakis Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  12:25.13 +1:48.16 3:06.28 5th 4:46.68 12th 2:52.10 10th 1:40.07 19th  
9th 200 Kalaydzhiev Nikolai Ivanov  
BUL
  12:31.15 +1:54.18 3:17.42 12th 4:41.40 9th 2:56.74 13th 1:35.59 12th  
10th 146 Kavvadas Evagelos BikeNroll team
GRE
  12:31.65 +1:54.68 3:15.76 10th 4:43.79 11th 2:56.41 12th 1:35.69 13th  
11th 3 Papageorgiou Alexandros Action Bike Club- Specialized
GRE
  12:38.89 +2:01.92 3:12.02 7th 4:35.46 6th 2:45.37 8th 2:06.04 54th  
12th 12 Korfiatis John Scott-Fox
GRE
  12:40.77 +2:03.80 3:13.46 8th 4:55.88 19th 2:57.80 17th 1:33.63 8th  
13th 92 Adamoudis Giannis The Enemy Tribe / Action Bike Club
GRE
  12:45.83 +2:08.86 3:18.93 15th 4:52.82 17th 2:58.96 18th 1:35.12 10th  
14th 134 Chatzigeorgiou Aris Gravity Freaks
GRE
  12:46.64 +2:09.67 3:26.10 24th 4:50.15 15th 2:59.06 19th 1:31.33 6th  
15th 33 Anastasis Mpaldimtsis PharmNet.gr-BikeThirty
GRE
  12:52.30 +2:15.33 3:22.00 19th 4:41.44 10th 2:57.23 15th 1:51.63 36th  
16th 77 Danias Giannis Trail Mates
GRE
  12:53.54 +2:16.57 3:19.60 16th 5:04.27 26th 2:51.90 9th 1:37.77 16th  
17th 96 Charalampidis Charalampos  
GRE
  12:54.39 +2:17.42 3:25.29 21st 4:49.45 14th 3:01.87 23rd 1:37.78 17th  
18th 50 Tsiris Ilias Goat Riders
GRE
  13:02.24 +2:25.27 3:35.44 30th 4:55.15 18th 2:57.11 14th 1:34.54 9th  
19th 85 Giakas Andreas  
GRE
  13:02.69 +2:25.72 3:16.63 11th 5:08.70 30th 3:00.28 21st 1:37.08 14th  
20th 195 Kalaydzhiev Ivanov Georgi Team Zarata
BUL
  13:04.80 +2:27.83 3:20.57 18th 5:05.80 28th 3:00.56 22nd 1:37.87 18th  
21st 60 Arkoulis Konstantinos Cycleland
GRE
  13:08.73 +2:31.76 3:20.29 17th 4:59.38 21st 3:07.84 28th 1:41.22 21st  
22nd 156 Dervenis Andreas knowlenge the mechanic
GRE
  13:10.01 +2:33.04 3:24.64 20th 5:01.74 25th 3:06.11 25th 1:37.52 15th  
23rd 105 Kampaklis Nikos Chios mtb
GRE
  13:11.02 +2:34.05 3:31.81 27th 5:00.02 23rd 2:54.03 11th 1:45.16 30th  
24th 175 Potamitis Konstantinos Life Cycles
GRE
  13:14.64 +2:37.67 3:30.83 26th 4:51.05 16th 3:12.53 32nd 1:40.23 20th  
25th 186 Farakoukis Andreas  
GRE
  13:17.27 +2:40.30 3:26.69 25th 4:58.92 20th 3:00.00 20th 1:51.66 37th  
26th 90 Papakostopoulos Dimitris  
GRE
  13:31.72 +2:54.75 3:25.91 23rd 5:14.26 34th 3:07.29 26th 1:44.26 27th  
27th 121 Tsantsanis Nikolaos-Rafail SerresAction.gr
GRE
  13:37.11 +3:00.14 3:25.51 22nd 5:15.93 36th 2:57.58 16th 1:58.09 48th  
28th 56 Mponelis Michalis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  13:37.82 +3:00.85 3:38.52 33rd 5:00.24 24th 3:09.54 30th 1:49.52 32nd  
29th 120 Paraskevopoulos Alexandros  
GRE
  13:39.55 +3:02.58 3:39.78 34th 5:11.29 31st 3:04.67 24th 1:43.81 25th  
30th 147 Chatzelis Manos Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  13:42.16 +3:05.19 3:40.53 37th 5:05.68 27th 3:13.40 33rd 1:42.55 23rd  
31st 25 Ginis Giannis  
GRE
  13:50.00 +3:13.03 3:42.75 40th 5:12.55 32nd 3:10.67 31st 1:44.03 26th  
32nd 73 Galanopoulos Philippos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  13:51.36 +3:14.39 3:40.52 36th 5:07.79 29th 3:20.56 35th 1:42.49 22nd  
33rd 165 Duchovi? Adam  
SVK
  13:53.92 +3:16.95 3:33.90 28th 5:12.59 33rd 3:24.86 37th 1:42.57 24th  
34th 125 Mavropoulos Kyriakos Action Bike Club
GRE
  13:59.15 +3:22.18 3:38.12 32nd 4:59.54 22nd 3:25.45 38th 1:56.04 45th  
35th 43 Alamanos Giorgos GoatRiders
GRE
  14:02.31 +3:25.34 3:35.04 29th 5:25.85 41st 3:14.88 34th 1:46.54 31st  
36th 84 Rokkakis Manos Del Mama espresso bar
GRE
  14:02.79 +3:25.82 3:39.86 35th 5:29.28 42nd 3:09.25 29th 1:44.40 28th  
37th 166 Tegos Thomas MarathonTEAM
GRE
  14:19.06 +3:42.09 3:41.29 39th 5:23.64 38th 3:22.24 36th 1:51.89 39th  
38th 64 Lazopoulos Iasonas Brother Speed
GRE
  14:21.75 +3:44.78 3:36.20 31st 5:24.17 39th 3:30.62 44th 1:50.76 34th  
39th 68 Kontochristos Alexis Junkheart Army
GRE
  14:23.44 +3:46.47 3:41.09 38th 5:22.22 37th 3:25.58 39th 1:54.55 43rd  
40th 39 Kordolemis Panagiotis Chalkis Enduro Team
GRE
  14:29.11 +3:52.14 4:21.77 58th 5:15.03 35th 3:07.64 27th 1:44.67 29th  
41st 80 Theodore - Marios Sideris  
GRE
  14:39.28 +4:02.31 3:51.09 43rd 5:25.29 40th 3:26.37 41st 1:56.53 46th  
42nd 63 Karathanos Kostas  
GRE
  14:41.12 +4:04.15 3:47.70 42nd 5:32.24 45th 3:29.47 43rd 1:51.71 38th  
43rd 98 Vaiopoulos Konstantinos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  14:45.09 +4:08.12 3:45.80 41st 5:37.00 47th 3:31.69 45th 1:50.60 33rd  
44th 154 Sahsanidis Philippos Mountain Aegaleo Racing Crew
GRE
  14:50.57 +4:13.60 3:18.30 13th 4:49.25 13th 4:51.82 59th 1:51.20 35th  
45th 87 Mpakalis Dimitris  
GRE
  14:53.14 +4:16.17 3:53.36 44th 5:33.92 46th 3:28.90 42nd 1:56.96 47th  
46th 159 Kakousis Dimitris  
GRE
  15:11.50 +4:34.53 4:01.69 51st 5:29.68 43rd 3:44.11 47th 1:56.02 44th  
47th 97 Karkalis Lefteris  
GRE
  15:15.40 +4:38.43 4:04.93 53rd 5:31.14 44th 3:44.93 48th 1:54.40 42nd  
48th 139 Makris Vagelis  
GRE
  15:20.61 +4:43.64 3:54.64 45th 5:37.37 48th 3:45.20 49th 2:03.40 49th  
49th 86 Vasilopoulos Andreas  
GRE
  15:29.07 +4:52.10 3:55.05 47th 5:40.63 49th 3:59.87 54th 1:53.52 41st  
50th 168 Padouvas Manolis Midlle Earth Enduro Team
GRE
  15:34.71 +4:57.74 4:04.99 54th 5:43.95 50th 3:53.66 52nd 1:52.11 40th  
51st 38 Kalantzas Dimitrios       15:42.73 +5:05.76 3:58.41 50th 5:48.06 51st 3:51.29 51st 2:04.97 53rd  
52nd 152 Dimopoulos Konstantinos  
GRE
  15:45.24 +5:08.27 3:57.35 49th 5:58.01 55th 3:40.45 46th 2:09.43 57th  
53rd 155 Tzitzas Alexandros  
GRE
  15:57.68 +5:20.71 3:54.98 46th 6:32.86 57th 3:25.84 40th 2:04.00 50th  
54th 119 Athanasiou Nikos  
GRE
  16:00.48 +5:23.51 4:19.38 56th 5:51.61 53rd 3:45.39 50th 2:04.10 51st  
55th 132 Kotsoris Konstantinos Asopia Team Kiato
GRE
  16:06.82 +5:29.85 4:04.71 52nd 5:56.31 54th 3:54.91 53rd 2:10.89 58th  
56th 65 Mavroidis Konstantinos Rolling Stoned
GRE
  16:23.63 +5:46.66 4:11.83 55th 5:50.72 52nd 4:14.81 57th= 2:06.27 55th  
57th 94 Siampanis Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  16:45.45 +6:08.48 4:33.76 59th 6:02.33 56th 4:00.62 55th 2:08.74 56th  
58th 79 Panagiotopoulos Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  17:47.54 +7:10.57 4:34.12 60th 6:46.00 58th 4:14.81 57th= 2:12.61 59th  
59th 95 Lefevr Konstantinos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  18:17.50 +7:40.53 4:19.58 57th 7:20.98 60th 4:07.75 56th 2:29.19 60th  
60th 142 Chronopoulos Panagiotis Middle Earth Racing
GRE
  18:17.87 +7:40.90 3:55.95 48th 7:04.93 59th 5:12.68 60th 2:04.31 52nd  

Under-21

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 14 Zotos Sokratis 34bikeShop
GRE
  11:32.75   3:05.23 1st 4:27.70 1st 2:32.20 1st 1:27.62 1st  
2nd 189 Topkaroglou Alexandros Gravity Freaks
GRE
  12:00.86 +0:28.11 3:16.22 4th 4:33.44 3rd 2:39.10 2nd 1:32.10 2nd  
3rd 150 Kraniotis Fabio BikeNroll team
GRE
  12:04.60 +0:31.85 3:11.32 2nd 4:30.80 2nd 2:48.50 6th 1:33.98 3rd  
4th 188 Karvounis Christos RAW Workshop
GRE
  12:13.08 +0:40.33 3:13.24 3rd 4:38.69 4th 2:46.70 5th 1:34.45 5th  
5th 45 Triantafyllou Vasilis  
GRE
  12:18.53 +0:45.78 3:19.00 5th 4:40.08 5th 2:43.11 4th 1:36.34 6th  
6th 136 Tsarouchis Nikolaos ΛΕΜΑΘ
GRE
  12:30.43 +0:57.68 3:27.79 8th 4:45.44 6th 2:43.05 3rd 1:34.15 4th  
7th 89 Paravantis Kyriakos  
GRE
  12:50.39 +1:17.64 3:20.14 6th 4:54.46 8th 2:56.07 8th 1:39.72 8th  
8th 57 Papaioannou Nikos  
GRE
  13:08.38 +1:35.63 3:27.16 7th 4:55.68 9th 3:06.39 10th 1:39.15 7th  
9th 163 Koufaliotis Kleomenis  
GRE
  13:08.62 +1:35.87 3:29.73 10th 4:53.82 7th 2:59.97 9th 1:45.10 10th  
10th 143 Karvounis Stavros  
GRE
  13:38.12 +2:05.37 3:27.84 9th 5:00.04 10th 3:28.74 12th 1:41.50 9th  
11th 115 Predaris Dimitrios Asopia Team Kiato
GRE
  14:28.19 +2:55.44 3:45.89 13th 5:19.46 12th 3:27.84 11th 1:55.00 13th  
12th 178 Moumouris Konstantinos Spyridon Bikenroll team / manic side
GRE
  14:33.13 +3:00.38 3:40.95 12th 5:12.42 11th 3:51.14 14th 1:48.62 12th  
13th 61 Verzamanis Christos Cycleland
GRE
  14:57.36 +3:24.61 3:31.34 11th 6:45.10 15th 2:53.37 7th 1:47.55 11th  
14th 102 Moustakas Andreas True Wheels
GRE
  15:40.79 +4:08.04 4:04.86 14th 5:53.09 14th 3:41.54 13th 2:01.30 14th  
15th 82 Ladas Manos       16:23.67 +4:50.92 4:25.18 15th 5:46.98 13th 4:03.30 15th 2:08.21 15th  
  93 Pashos Nikolas Goat Riders
GRE
  DNF   4:29.67 16th              

Veterans

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 111 Skaris Fotis Gravity Freaks-Devinci-100%
GRE
  13:15.41   3:26.52 1st 5:06.29 1st 2:58.90 1st 1:43.70 1st  
2nd 62 Fragiadakis Vaggelis  
GRE
  14:21.95 +1:06.54 3:38.40 2nd 5:26.88 3rd 3:29.10 4th 1:47.57 2nd  
3rd 112 Loulakis Chronis Bike Porn Nights
GRE
  14:33.50 +1:18.09 3:58.89 8th 5:17.13 2nd 3:26.41 2nd 1:51.07 3rd  
4th 52 Zotos Michalis 34bikeShop
GRE
  14:46.73 +1:31.32 3:55.98 5th 5:27.28 4th 3:28.60 3rd 1:54.87 5th  
5th 171 Spyropoulos Giannis Life Cycles
GRE
  15:00.74 +1:45.33 3:46.88 3rd 5:40.39 8th 3:40.43 6th 1:53.04 4th  
6th 22 Memakis Michalis  
GRE
  15:15.72 +2:00.31 3:59.32 9th 5:37.48 6th 3:38.03 5th 2:00.89 8th  
7th 173 Matiatos Spyros Aeolos
GRE
  15:36.95 +2:21.54 4:07.43 11th 5:39.22 7th 3:47.38 7th 2:02.92 10th  
8th 27 Silelis Dimitris Bike30-Silelis boats
GRE
  15:43.66 +2:28.25 3:56.95 6th 5:45.14 9th 4:02.28 12th 1:59.29 7th  
9th 49 Tsamaslidis Georgios BikeandRoses-O'neal
GRE
  15:50.59 +2:35.18 3:51.11 4th 5:35.71 5th 4:25.75 13th 1:58.02 6th  
10th 15 Syrianos Antonis Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  16:28.83 +3:13.42 4:16.64 13th 6:09.81 10th 3:59.61 10th 2:02.77 9th  
11th 74 Kalligeris Georgios  
GRE
  16:33.35 +3:17.94 3:58.73 7th 6:27.09 12th 3:59.11 9th 2:08.42 12th=  
12th 72 Pisimisis Konstantinos  
GRE
  16:36.45 +3:21.04 4:02.56 10th 6:30.50 13th 3:59.93 11th 2:03.46 11th  
13th 199 Karpodinis Manolis Ohlins
GRE
  16:54.34 +3:38.93 4:08.08 12th 6:40.50 14th 3:57.34 8th 2:08.42 12th=  
14th 145 Hapsas Antonis
GRE
  18:01.36 +4:45.95 4:39.97 15th 6:13.23 11th 4:29.53 14th 2:38.63 14th  
15th 193 Seretis Michalis Ride4Life
GRE
  18:51.96 +5:36.55 4:38.25 14th 6:56.15 16th 4:38.24 15th 2:39.32 15th  
16th 187 Tavoularis Stelios  
GRE
  19:08.73 +5:53.32 4:43.75 16th 6:55.46 15th 4:42.93 16th 2:46.59 16th  
17th 181 Karniatis Spyros  
GRE
  20:45.25 +7:29.84 4:54.92 17th 7:24.39 17th 5:38.72 17th 2:47.22 17th  

Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 148 Lazopoulou Vasiliki  
GRE
  16:08.34   4:10.46 1st 5:59.92 1st 3:53.45 1st 2:04.51 1st  
2nd 126 Protogerou Konstantina Action Bike Club
GRE
  18:43.03 +2:34.69 4:27.82 2nd 7:06.12 3rd 4:19.95 2nd 2:49.14 3rd  
3rd 66 Katsarou Maria Talos
GRE
  18:44.51 +2:36.17 4:31.10 3rd 6:56.53 2nd 4:35.13 3rd 2:41.75 2nd  
4th 110 Lagoudakou Iris  
GRE
  28:33.91 +12:25.57 5:57.75 5th 8:36.89 4th 10:47.46 4th 3:11.81 4th  
  101 Mouzaki Eutychia Taz Team
GRE
  DNF   4:48.77 4th              

e-bikes

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 PS1 Second Run PS2 Second Run Penalties
1st 160 Santorineos Michalis Electric Rev / HaiBike Club Greece
GRE
  22:31.72   3:35.68 3rd 5:12.35 2nd 3:22.91 3rd 1:48.65 3rd 3:32.44 2nd 18:58.58 1st  
2nd 20 Prekas Spyros Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  22:41.55 +0:09.83 3:26.08 2nd 5:14.31 3rd 3:24.85 4th 1:47.57 2nd 3:34.98 3rd 27:11.22 3rd  
3rd 44 Lachezar Stamenov Pulse Cycles
BUL
  23:35.66 +1:03.94 3:43.38 4th 5:19.55 4th 3:21.72 2nd 2:02.26 4th 3:50.26 4th 26:50.10 2nd  
4th 179 Briois Bertrand Moustache by Easy-Ride.gr
FRA
  25:00.76 +2:29.04 3:10.73 1st 4:34.19 1st 2:46.75 1st 1:36.78 1st 3:17.21 1st 30:24.52 4th 5:00.00
  127 Giannopoulos Mpampis Electric Rev / HaiBike Club Greece
GRE
  DNF   4:04.14 5th 5:54.98 5th 3:52.80 5th 2:05.87 5th 10:10.07 5th      
Course Results

Rogue Pear Enduro

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Class Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 6 Atwill Phill Cube Gravity
ENG
  Men 10:36.97   2:47.57 1st 4:09.69 1st 2:19.25 1st 1:20.46 1st  
2nd 1 Gouvis Elliseos Scott-Fox
GRE
  Men 11:08.60 +0:31.63 2:57.81 4th 4:19.66 3rd 2:27.26 2nd 1:23.87 2nd  
3rd 5 Tsalafoutas Grigoris Mondraker Greece - MicroXtreme TSG - Topodilatadik
GRE
  Men 11:11.68 +0:34.71 2:57.18 2nd 4:15.46 2nd 2:34.97 5th 1:24.07 3rd  
4th 182 Thomas Donhou Kibosh Racing - Donhou Bikes 2
UK
  Masters 11:26.52 +0:49.55 2:57.53 3rd 4:22.55 4th 2:39.97 8th 1:26.47 4th  
5th 14 Zotos Sokratis 34bikeShop
GRE
  Under-21 11:32.75 +0:55.78 3:05.23 6th 4:27.70 6th 2:32.20 3rd 1:27.62 5th  
6th 4 Mpoumparis Xenofon Chios mtb
GRE
  Men 11:37.77 +1:00.80 3:07.06 8th 4:27.45 5th 2:34.28 4th 1:28.98 7th  
7th 0 Karamichailidis Danis Sick'n'Destroyed
GRE
  Men 11:41.18 +1:04.21 3:00.61 5th 4:28.27 7th 2:43.80 14th 1:28.50 6th  
8th 129 Velokas Apostolos Life Cycles
GRE
  Masters 11:55.24 +1:18.27 3:11.70 10th 4:35.41 10th 2:37.36 6th 1:30.77 9th  
9th 189 Topkaroglou Alexandros Gravity Freaks
GRE
  Under-21 12:00.86 +1:23.89 3:16.22 19th 4:33.44 9th 2:39.10 7th 1:32.10 12th  
10th 51 Mpatis Alexandros  
GRE
  Masters 12:04.43 +1:27.46 3:12.79 12th 4:39.98 16th 2:41.62 9th 1:30.04 8th  
11th 150 Kraniotis Fabio BikeNroll team
GRE
  Under-21 12:04.60 +1:27.63 3:11.32 9th 4:30.80 8th 2:48.50 18th 1:33.98 15th  
12th 8 Giannoulis Panagiotis Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  Men 12:05.59 +1:28.62 3:15.71 17th 4:35.97 12th= 2:41.93 10th 1:31.98 11th  
13th 188 Karvounis Christos RAW Workshop
GRE
  Under-21 12:13.08 +1:36.11 3:13.24 13th 4:38.69 14th 2:46.70 17th 1:34.45 18th  
14th 71 Kontos Giorgos  
GRE
  Men 12:13.68 +1:36.71 3:18.80 23rd 4:35.97 12th= 2:43.38 13th 1:35.53 21st  
15th 45 Triantafyllou Vasilis  
GRE
  Under-21 12:18.53 +1:41.56 3:19.00 25th 4:40.08 17th 2:43.11 12th 1:36.34 24th  
16th 24 Tylipakis Paraskevas Flow Riders
GRE
  Masters 12:24.66 +1:47.69 3:14.50 15th 4:39.38 15th 2:56.75 32nd 1:34.03 16th  
17th 7 Mpardakis Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men 12:25.13 +1:48.16 3:06.28 7th 4:46.68 25th 2:52.10 20th 1:40.07 40th  
18th 136 Tsarouchis Nikolaos ΛΕΜΑΘ
GRE
  Under-21 12:30.43 +1:53.46 3:27.79 50th 4:45.44 23rd 2:43.05 11th 1:34.15 17th  
19th 55 Kouskousakis Spyros Chios mtb
GRE
  Masters 12:30.70 +1:53.73 3:15.54 16th 4:46.54 24th 2:55.44 27th 1:33.18 13th  
20th 200 Kalaydzhiev Nikolai Ivanov  
BUL
  Men 12:31.15 +1:54.18 3:17.42 21st 4:41.40 19th 2:56.74 31st 1:35.59 22nd  
21st 146 Kavvadas Evagelos BikeNroll team
GRE
  Men 12:31.65 +1:54.68 3:15.76 18th 4:43.79 21st 2:56.41 29th 1:35.69 23rd  
22nd 185 Lamprakopoulos Nontas Velocity Bikes
GRE
  Masters 12:32.00 +1:55.03 3:21.30 33rd 4:40.44 18th 2:52.24 21st 1:38.02 31st  
23rd 3 Papageorgiou Alexandros Action Bike Club- Specialized
GRE
  Men 12:38.89 +2:01.92 3:12.02 11th 4:35.46 11th 2:45.37 15th 2:06.04 136th  
24th 12 Korfiatis John Scott-Fox
GRE
  Men 12:40.77 +2:03.80 3:13.46 14th 4:55.88 42nd 2:57.80 36th 1:33.63 14th  
25th 92 Adamoudis Giannis The Enemy Tribe / Action Bike Club
GRE
  Men 12:45.83 +2:08.86 3:18.93 24th 4:52.82 34th 2:58.96 38th 1:35.12 20th  
26th 134 Chatzigeorgiou Aris Gravity Freaks
GRE
  Men 12:46.64 +2:09.67 3:26.10 45th 4:50.15 29th 2:59.06 39th 1:31.33 10th  
27th 18 Kalogerakis Giannis ΜΟΤΟΧΩΡΟΣ/Michelin
GRE
  Masters 12:46.77 +2:09.80 3:24.44 37th 4:58.67 46th 2:45.88 16th 1:37.78 28th=  
28th 26 Gosevits Stoyan Momentum mtb Academy
GRE
  Masters 12:49.32 +2:12.35 3:19.75 28th 4:45.17 22nd 3:02.80 47th 1:41.60 48th  
29th 19 Patsalos Dimitris  
GRE
  Masters 12:50.24 +2:13.27 3:19.12 26th 4:57.12 43rd 2:54.15 26th 1:39.85 39th  
30th 89 Paravantis Kyriakos  
GRE
  Under-21 12:50.39 +2:13.42 3:20.14 29th 4:54.46 38th 2:56.07 28th 1:39.72 38th  
31st 164 Kalogerakis Kostas  
GRE
  Masters 12:51.82 +2:14.85 3:24.81 41st 4:50.02 28th 2:56.59 30th 1:40.40 42nd  
32nd 33 Anastasis Mpaldimtsis PharmNet.gr-BikeThirty
GRE
  Men 12:52.30 +2:15.33 3:22.00 35th 4:41.44 20th 2:57.23 34th 1:51.63 92nd  
33rd 77 Danias Giannis Trail Mates
GRE
  Men 12:53.54 +2:16.57 3:19.60 27th 5:04.27 59th 2:51.90 19th 1:37.77 27th  
34th 96 Charalampidis Charalampos  
GRE
  Men 12:54.39 +2:17.42 3:25.29 42nd 4:49.45 27th 3:01.87 45th 1:37.78 28th=  
35th 42 Fourlas Giorgos Flow Riders
GRE
  Masters 12:58.43 +2:21.46 3:20.95 32nd 4:53.73 36th 3:05.25 52nd 1:38.50 33rd  
36th 50 Tsiris Ilias Goat Riders
GRE
  Men 13:02.24 +2:25.27 3:35.44 73rd 4:55.15 40th 2:57.11 33rd 1:34.54 19th  
37th 172 Laskaridis Ignatis Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  Masters 13:02.24 +2:25.27 3:24.73 40th 4:53.51 35th 3:02.74 46th 1:41.26 46th  
38th 85 Giakas Andreas  
GRE
  Men 13:02.69 +2:25.72 3:16.63 20th 5:08.70 68th 3:00.28 43rd 1:37.08 25th  
39th 195 Kalaydzhiev Ivanov Georgi Team Zarata
BUL
  Men 13:04.80 +2:27.83 3:20.57 31st 5:05.80 62nd 3:00.56 44th 1:37.87 30th  
40th 54 Papasavvas MIchalis Cycleland
GRE
  Hardtail 13:07.96 +2:30.99 3:24.62 38th 4:51.10 32nd 3:11.29 71st 1:40.95 43rd  
41st 57 Papaioannou Nikos  
GRE
  Under-21 13:08.38 +2:31.41 3:27.16 48th 4:55.68 41st 3:06.39 59th 1:39.15 36th  
42nd 163 Koufaliotis Kleomenis  
GRE
  Under-21 13:08.62 +2:31.65 3:29.73 59th 4:53.82 37th 2:59.97 41st 1:45.10 70th  
43rd 60 Arkoulis Konstantinos Cycleland
GRE
  Men 13:08.73 +2:31.76 3:20.29 30th 4:59.38 48th 3:07.84 65th 1:41.22 44th  
44th 156 Dervenis Andreas knowlenge the mechanic
GRE
  Men 13:10.01 +2:33.04 3:24.64 39th 5:01.74 54th 3:06.11 57th 1:37.52 26th  
45th 105 Kampaklis Nikos Chios mtb
GRE
  Men 13:11.02 +2:34.05 3:31.81 65th 5:00.02 50th 2:54.03 25th 1:45.16 71st  
46th 161 Kronis Athanasios Free Riders
GRE
  Masters 13:12.53 +2:35.56 3:21.48 34th 5:02.89 56th 3:05.64 53rd 1:42.52 50th  
47th 9 Buholzer Marc M.Y.L.F. Riders CH   Masters 13:13.06 +2:36.09 3:23.70 36th 4:54.57 39th 3:13.54 76th 1:41.25 45th  
48th 116 Apostolou Giorgos Morella MoFos
GRE
  Masters 13:13.20 +2:36.23 3:34.57 71st 5:06.03 64th 2:53.77 23rd 1:38.83 34th  
49th 157 Giannaros John Cycleland
GRE
  Masters 13:13.63 +2:36.66 3:31.72 64th 4:50.49 30th 3:06.99 62nd 1:44.43 66th  
50th 175 Potamitis Konstantinos Life Cycles
GRE
  Men 13:14.64 +2:37.67 3:30.83 60th 4:51.05 31st 3:12.53 74th 1:40.23 41st  
51st 144 Kanelopoullos Dimitris Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Masters 13:15.11 +2:38.14 3:29.25 56th 5:01.84 55th 3:05.68 54th 1:38.34 32nd  
52nd 111 Skaris Fotis Gravity Freaks-Devinci-100%
GRE
  Veterans 13:15.41 +2:38.44 3:26.52 46th 5:06.29 65th 2:58.90 37th 1:43.70 59th  
53rd 186 Farakoukis Andreas  
GRE
  Men 13:17.27 +2:40.30 3:26.69 47th 4:58.92 47th 3:00.00 42nd 1:51.66 93rd  
54th 180 Aggelos Chaniotis  
GRE
  Masters 13:18.43 +2:41.46 3:27.45 49th 5:05.93 63rd 3:05.97 56th 1:39.08 35th  
55th 122 Bertsimas Michalis Life Cycles
GRE
  Hardtail 13:20.35 +2:43.38 3:28.27 54th 5:03.07 57th 3:04.98 50th= 1:44.03 62nd=  
56th 167 Zarkadas Thomas  
GRE
  Masters 13:21.20 +2:44.23 3:34.56 70th 4:51.61 33rd 3:08.09 66th 1:46.94 76th  
57th 106 Varvitsiotis Konstantinos Middle Earth Racing
GRE
  Masters 13:23.08 +2:46.11 3:27.98 52nd 5:04.32 60th 3:11.35 72nd 1:39.43 37th  
58th 23 Krikelis Mimis  
GRE
  Masters 13:23.77 +2:46.80 3:36.17 74th= 4:57.65 44th 3:06.93 61st 1:43.02 53rd  
59th 11 Alatzogiannis Ioannis Silgo Graphics
GRE
  Hardtail 13:27.09 +2:50.12 3:28.31 55th 5:06.47 66th 3:05.77 55th 1:46.54 74th=  
60th 90 Papakostopoulos Dimitris  
GRE
  Men 13:31.72 +2:54.75 3:25.91 44th 5:14.26 77th 3:07.29 63rd 1:44.26 64th  
61st 67 Kountouroudis Lefteris Chios mtb
GRE
  Masters 13:33.05 +2:56.08 3:46.60 100th 5:03.97 58th 2:59.38 40th 1:43.10 54th=  
62nd 58 Giannakopoulos Konstantinos Bike30
GRE
  Masters 13:35.55 +2:58.58 3:29.48 57th 4:58.12 45th 3:24.85 84th 1:43.10 54th=  
63rd 121 Tsantsanis Nikolaos-Rafail SerresAction.gr
GRE
  Men 13:37.11 +3:00.14 3:25.51 43rd 5:15.93 80th 2:57.58 35th 1:58.09 115th  
64th 17 Mavrakos Mpampis Rolling Stoned
GRE
  Masters 13:37.58 +3:00.61 3:29.53 58th 5:11.97 71st 3:12.11 73rd 1:43.97 61st  
65th 56 Mponelis Michalis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men 13:37.82 +3:00.85 3:38.52 80th 5:00.24 52nd 3:09.54 68th 1:49.52 84th  
66th 143 Karvounis Stavros  
GRE
  Under-21 13:38.12 +3:01.15 3:27.84 51st 5:00.04 51st 3:28.74 97th 1:41.50 47th  
67th 120 Paraskevopoulos Alexandros  
GRE
  Men 13:39.55 +3:02.58 3:39.78 82nd 5:11.29 70th 3:04.67 49th 1:43.81 60th  
68th 28 Karastamatis Christos  
GRE
  Masters 13:41.60 +3:04.63 3:32.01 66th 5:15.33 79th 3:09.69 69th 1:44.57 67th  
69th 147 Chatzelis Manos Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  Men 13:42.16 +3:05.19 3:40.53 85th 5:05.68 61st 3:13.40 75th 1:42.55 51st  
70th 100 Rizoglou Panagiotis  
GRE
  Masters 13:42.29 +3:05.32 3:31.59 62nd 5:00.41 53rd 3:26.66 93rd 1:43.63 57th  
71st 151 Mpakogiannis Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Masters 13:45.03 +3:08.06 3:43.40 92nd 5:13.28 76th 3:04.98 50th= 1:43.37 56th  
72nd 184 Manolis Triantaris Bike30
GRE
  Masters 13:45.35 +3:08.38 3:44.69 95th 5:12.72 75th 3:04.28 48th 1:43.66 58th  
73rd 162 Kavvadas Aggelos Free Riders
GRE
  Masters 13:48.29 +3:11.32 3:31.67 63rd 5:22.20 83rd 3:06.31 58th 1:48.11 80th  
74th 25 Ginis Giannis  
GRE
  Men 13:50.00 +3:13.03 3:42.75 90th 5:12.55 73rd 3:10.67 70th 1:44.03 62nd=  
75th 73 Galanopoulos Philippos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men 13:51.36 +3:14.39 3:40.52 84th 5:07.79 67th 3:20.56 82nd 1:42.49 49th  
76th 113 Kalantzis Kostas Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  Masters 13:53.25 +3:16.28 3:36.59 77th 5:25.28 88th 3:06.51 60th 1:44.87 69th  
77th 165 Duchovi? Adam  
SVK
  Men 13:53.92 +3:16.95 3:33.90 68th 5:12.59 74th 3:24.86 85th 1:42.57 52nd  
78th 125 Mavropoulos Kyriakos Action Bike Club
GRE
  Men 13:59.15 +3:22.18 3:38.12 78th 4:59.54 49th 3:25.45 86th 1:56.04 111th  
79th 43 Alamanos Giorgos GoatRiders
GRE
  Men 14:02.31 +3:25.34 3:35.04 72nd 5:25.85 90th 3:14.88 79th 1:46.54 74th=  
80th 84 Rokkakis Manos Del Mama espresso bar
GRE
  Men 14:02.79 +3:25.82 3:39.86 83rd 5:29.28 95th 3:09.25 67th 1:44.40 65th  
81st 103 Argyrakis Nikos Mountain Aegaleo Racing Crew
GRE
  Masters 14:03.41 +3:26.44 3:27.99 53rd 5:34.22 105th 3:13.88 77th 1:47.32 77th  
82nd 81 Bartzis Dimitris  
GRE
  Masters 14:06.83 +3:29.86 3:39.09 81st 5:10.67 69th 3:26.34 90th 1:50.73 86th  
83rd 99 Kountouris Petros Taz Team
GRE
  Masters 14:13.20 +3:36.23 3:33.34 67th 5:57.74 130th 2:53.83 24th 1:48.29 82nd  
84th 21 Galanopoulos Alexis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Masters 14:18.30 +3:41.33 3:34.40 69th 5:33.14 102nd 3:15.48 80th 1:55.28 109th  
85th 131 Tzirmpas Vasilis MorelaMoFos
GRE
  Masters 14:18.77 +3:41.80 3:43.92 94th 5:27.89 94th 3:14.34 78th 1:52.62 99th  
86th 166 Tegos Thomas MarathonTEAM
GRE
  Men 14:19.06 +3:42.09 3:41.29 89th 5:23.64 85th 3:22.24 83rd 1:51.89 95th  
87th 135 Zagorisos Kostas To Podilatadiko
GRE
  Masters 14:20.21 +3:43.24 3:42.85 91st 5:31.94 100th 3:19.83 81st 1:45.59 73rd  
88th 64 Lazopoulos Iasonas Brother Speed
GRE
  Men 14:21.75 +3:44.78 3:36.20 76th 5:24.17 86th 3:30.62 102nd 1:50.76 87th  
89th 62 Fragiadakis Vaggelis  
GRE
  Veterans 14:21.95 +3:44.98 3:38.40 79th 5:26.88 91st 3:29.10 99th 1:47.57 79th  
90th 68 Kontochristos Alexis Junkheart Army
GRE
  Men 14:23.44 +3:46.47 3:41.09 88th 5:22.22 84th 3:25.58 87th 1:54.55 104th  
91st 34 Adamos Nontas PharmNet.gr-BikeThirty
GRE
  Masters 14:27.55 +3:50.58 3:46.67 101st 5:24.60 87th 3:30.75 103rd 1:45.53 72nd  
92nd 115 Predaris Dimitrios Asopia Team Kiato
GRE
  Under-21 14:28.19 +3:51.22 3:45.89 98th 5:19.46 82nd 3:27.84 95th 1:55.00 107th  
93rd 39 Kordolemis Panagiotis Chalkis Enduro Team
GRE
  Men 14:29.11 +3:52.14 4:21.77 151st 5:15.03 78th 3:07.64 64th 1:44.67 68th  
94th 137 Koumesos Giorgos Hydrivik
GRE
  Masters 14:30.14 +3:53.17 3:36.17 74th= 5:33.15 103rd 3:32.66 106th 1:48.16 81st  
95th 178 Moumouris Konstantinos Spyridon Bikenroll team / manic side
GRE
  Under-21 14:33.13 +3:56.16 3:40.95 86th= 5:12.42 72nd 3:51.14 121st 1:48.62 83rd  
96th 112 Loulakis Chronis Bike Porn Nights
GRE
  Veterans 14:33.50 +3:56.53 3:58.89 122nd 5:17.13 81st 3:26.41 92nd 1:51.07 89th  
97th 80 Theodore - Marios Sideris  
GRE
  Men 14:39.28 +4:02.31 3:51.09 107th 5:25.29 89th 3:26.37 91st 1:56.53 112th  
98th 63 Karathanos Kostas  
GRE
  Men 14:41.12 +4:04.15 3:47.70 103rd 5:32.24 101st 3:29.47 100th 1:51.71 94th  
99th 98 Vaiopoulos Konstantinos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men 14:45.09 +4:08.12 3:45.80 97th 5:37.00 107th 3:31.69 104th 1:50.60 85th  
100th 70 Stampampas Nikolaos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Masters 14:46.65 +4:09.68 3:49.20 105th 5:37.90 110th 3:27.11 94th 1:52.44 98th  
101st 52 Zotos Michalis 34bikeShop
GRE
  Veterans 14:46.73 +4:09.76 3:55.98 117th 5:27.28 92nd 3:28.60 96th 1:54.87 106th  
102nd 194 Tsirmpas Konstantinos  
GRE
  Masters 14:49.18 +4:12.21 3:50.89 106th 5:30.89 98th 3:32.36 105th 1:55.04 108th  
103rd 41 Margaris Panagiotis Barbadoriders
GRE
  Masters 14:49.19 +4:12.22 3:48.43 104th 5:30.51 97th 3:25.61 88th 2:04.64 133rd  
104th 154 Sahsanidis Philippos Mountain Aegaleo Racing Crew
GRE
  Men 14:50.57 +4:13.60 3:18.30 22nd 4:49.25 26th 4:51.82 162nd 1:51.20 90th  
105th 87 Mpakalis Dimitris  
GRE
  Men 14:53.14 +4:16.17 3:53.36 110th 5:33.92 104th 3:28.90 98th 1:56.96 113th  
106th 61 Verzamanis Christos Cycleland
GRE
  Under-21 14:57.36 +4:20.39 3:31.34 61st 6:45.10 157th 2:53.37 22nd 1:47.55 78th  
107th 171 Spyropoulos Giannis Life Cycles
GRE
  Veterans 15:00.74 +4:23.77 3:46.88 102nd 5:40.39 112th 3:40.43 109th 1:53.04 100th  
108th 138 Mpatis Spyros Flow Riders
GRE
  Masters 15:02.07 +4:25.10 3:54.37 111th 5:46.95 120th 3:29.71 101st 1:51.04 88th  
109th 159 Kakousis Dimitris  
GRE
  Men 15:11.50 +4:34.53 4:01.69 126th 5:29.68 96th 3:44.11 113th 1:56.02 110th  
110th 97 Karkalis Lefteris  
GRE
  Men 15:15.40 +4:38.43 4:04.93 133rd 5:31.14 99th 3:44.93 114th 1:54.40 103rd  
111th 22 Memakis Michalis  
GRE
  Veterans 15:15.72 +4:38.75 3:59.32 123rd 5:37.48 109th 3:38.03 108th 2:00.89 119th  
112th 170 Sidiropoulos Ilias Mahalo Dudes
GRE
  Hardtail 15:15.79 +4:38.82 3:40.95 86th= 5:27.55 93rd 4:15.26 150th 1:52.03 96th  
113th 169 Sklavenitis Stefanos Sela.gr
GRE
  Masters 15:15.85 +4:38.88 3:45.58 96th 5:40.72 114th 3:47.49 118th 2:02.06 122nd  
114th 139 Makris Vagelis  
GRE
  Men 15:20.61 +4:43.64 3:54.64 112th 5:37.37 108th 3:45.20 115th 2:03.40 127th  
115th 123 Aloukos Giannis  
GRE
  Masters 15:22.00 +4:45.03 3:43.46 93rd 5:41.57 115th 4:05.42 141st 1:51.55 91st  
116th 86 Vasilopoulos Andreas  
GRE
  Men 15:29.07 +4:52.10 3:55.05 114th 5:40.63 113th 3:59.87 131st 1:53.52 102nd  
117th 191 Miliaris Manos  
GRE
  Masters 15:31.28 +4:54.31 3:51.72 109th 5:50.81 125th 3:50.01 119th 1:58.74 116th  
118th 168 Padouvas Manolis Midlle Earth Enduro Team
GRE
  Men 15:34.71 +4:57.74 4:04.99 134th 5:43.95 118th 3:53.66 125th 1:52.11 97th  
119th 48 Makkas Aggelos Souvlaki Enduro Night Riders
GRE
  Hardtail 15:35.09 +4:58.12 4:00.59 125th 5:42.05 116th 3:52.43 123rd 2:00.02 118th  
120th 173 Matiatos Spyros Aeolos
GRE
  Veterans 15:36.95 +4:59.98 4:07.43 137th 5:39.22 111th 3:47.38 117th 2:02.92 126th  
121st 102 Moustakas Andreas True Wheels
GRE
  Under-21 15:40.79 +5:03.82 4:04.86 132nd 5:53.09 127th 3:41.54 111th 2:01.30 120th  
122nd 133 Lois Alexandros  
GRE
  Hardtail 15:41.70 +5:04.73 4:04.40 130th 5:59.43 132nd 3:36.28 107th 2:01.59 121st  
123rd 38 Kalantzas Dimitrios       Men 15:42.73 +5:05.76 3:58.41 120th 5:48.06 122nd 3:51.29 122nd 2:04.97 134th  
124th 27 Silelis Dimitris Bike30-Silelis boats
GRE
  Veterans 15:43.66 +5:06.69 3:56.95 118th 5:45.14 119th 4:02.28 136th 1:59.29 117th  
125th 152 Dimopoulos Konstantinos  
GRE
  Men 15:45.24 +5:08.27 3:57.35 119th 5:58.01 131st 3:40.45 110th 2:09.43 144th  
126th 49 Tsamaslidis Georgios BikeandRoses-O'neal
GRE
  Veterans 15:50.59 +5:13.62 3:51.11 108th 5:35.71 106th 4:25.75 152nd 1:58.02 114th  
127th 196 Vourgalis Christos  
GRE
  Masters 15:51.29 +5:14.32 4:07.52 138th 5:50.78 124th 3:58.14 128th 1:54.85 105th  
128th 155 Tzitzas Alexandros  
GRE
  Men 15:57.68 +5:20.71 3:54.98 113th 6:32.86 153rd 3:25.84 89th 2:04.00 129th  
129th 107 Dendrinos Aristidis p.w.team enduro
GRE
  Masters 15:57.73 +5:20.76 4:07.11 136th 5:43.85 117th 4:04.44 140th 2:02.33 123rd  
130th 119 Athanasiou Nikos  
GRE
  Men 16:00.48 +5:23.51 4:19.38 147th 5:51.61 126th 3:45.39 116th 2:04.10 130th  
131st 29 Psarakis Giannis Flow Rides
GRE
  Masters 16:02.35 +5:25.38 4:17.68 146th 6:01.07 134th 3:50.37 120th 1:53.23 101st  
132nd 104 Tsolkas Odysseas Middle Earth Enduro Team / Bend
GRE
  Masters 16:06.22 +5:29.25 3:55.92 115th 6:07.01 139th 4:00.86 134th 2:02.43 124th  
133rd 132 Kotsoris Konstantinos Asopia Team Kiato
GRE
  Men 16:06.82 +5:29.85 4:04.71 131st 5:56.31 129th 3:54.91 126th 2:10.89 146th  
134th 148 Lazopoulou Vasiliki  
GRE
  Women 16:08.34 +5:31.37 4:10.46 142nd 5:59.92 133rd 3:53.45 124th 2:04.51 132nd  
135th 65 Mavroidis Konstantinos Rolling Stoned
GRE
  Men 16:23.63 +5:46.66 4:11.83 143rd 5:50.72 123rd 4:14.81 148th= 2:06.27 137th  
136th 82 Ladas Manos       Under-21 16:23.67 +5:46.70 4:25.18 154th 5:46.98 121st 4:03.30 138th 2:08.21 139th  
137th 197 Sietos Georgios Flow Riders
GRE
  Masters 16:26.88 +5:49.91 4:05.98 135th 6:12.96 144th 3:43.14 112th 2:24.80 157th  
138th 15 Syrianos Antonis Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  Veterans 16:28.83 +5:51.86 4:16.64 144th 6:09.81 142nd 3:59.61 130th 2:02.77 125th  
139th 74 Kalligeris Georgios  
GRE
  Veterans 16:33.35 +5:56.38 3:58.73 121st 6:27.09 148th 3:59.11 129th 2:08.42 140th=  
140th 72 Pisimisis Konstantinos  
GRE
  Veterans 16:36.45 +5:59.48 4:02.56 128th 6:30.50 151st 3:59.93 132nd 2:03.46 128th  
141st 78 Panagiotopoulos Ioannis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Masters 16:36.98 +6:00.01 4:23.35 152nd 6:05.32 137th 4:03.11 137th 2:05.20 135th  
142nd 10 Loutas Panos Asopia Team Kiato
GRE
  Masters 16:44.47 +6:07.50 4:00.07 124th 6:11.45 143rd 4:14.78 147th 2:18.17 151st  
143rd 69 Georgitsis Giannis Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  Masters 16:44.51 +6:07.54 4:10.33 141st 6:20.61 147th 4:04.34 139th 2:09.23 143rd  
144th 94 Siampanis Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men 16:45.45 +6:08.48 4:33.76 161st 6:02.33 136th 4:00.62 133rd 2:08.74 142nd  
145th 31 Kapotsis Dionysis Barbadoriders
GRE
  Masters 16:52.57 +6:15.60 4:21.40 149th 6:08.61 141st 4:08.82 146th 2:13.74 148th  
146th 199 Karpodinis Manolis Ohlins
GRE
  Veterans 16:54.34 +6:17.37 4:08.08 139th 6:40.50 156th 3:57.34 127th 2:08.42 140th=  
147th 59 Christodoulou Giorgos Flow Riders
GRE
  Masters 17:10.59 +6:33.62 4:24.06 153rd 6:28.74 150th 4:07.09 143rd 2:10.70 145th  
148th 128 Michailidis Vasilis Monada
GRE
  Hardtail 17:14.35 +6:37.38 4:29.77 158th 6:19.73 146th 4:01.80 135th 2:23.05 156th  
149th 37 Lachanas Christos  
GRE
  Masters 17:19.91 +6:42.94 4:21.68 150th 6:27.11 149th 4:08.75 145th 2:22.37 155th  
150th 35 Marakis Ioulianos Flow Riders
GRE
  Masters 17:26.40 +6:49.43 4:27.94 156th 6:07.79 140th 4:36.64 156th 2:14.03 149th  
151st 83 Mperdanis Aggelos Barbadorides
GRE
  Masters 17:34.07 +6:57.10 4:32.08 160th 6:06.97 138th 4:40.94 159th 2:14.08 150th  
152nd 36 Korizis Georgios Flow Riders
GRE
  Masters 17:34.11 +6:57.14 4:02.11 127th 6:32.42 152nd 4:06.77 142nd 2:52.81 169th  
153rd 79 Panagiotopoulos Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men 17:47.54 +7:10.57 4:34.12 162nd 6:46.00 158th 4:14.81 148th= 2:12.61 147th  
154th 91 Dokianakis Fanos  
GRE
  Masters 17:51.84 +7:14.87 4:08.81 140th 6:01.24 135th 5:20.96 167th 2:20.83 154th  
155th 76 Georgantis Konstantinos BikePornNights
GRE
  Masters 17:52.34 +7:15.37 4:17.16 145th 6:34.74 154th 4:32.68 154th 2:27.76 159th  
156th 145 Hapsas Antonis
GRE
  Veterans 18:01.36 +7:24.39 4:39.97 164th 6:13.23 145th 4:29.53 153rd 2:38.63 161st  
157th 95 Lefevr Konstantinos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men 18:17.50 +7:40.53 4:19.58 148th 7:20.98 165th 4:07.75 144th 2:29.19 160th  
158th 142 Chronopoulos Panagiotis Middle Earth Racing
GRE
  Men 18:17.87 +7:40.90 3:55.95 116th 7:04.93 163rd 5:12.68 166th 2:04.31 131st  
159th 126 Protogerou Konstantina Action Bike Club
GRE
  Women 18:43.03 +8:06.06 4:27.82 155th 7:06.12 164th 4:19.95 151st 2:49.14 168th  
160th 66 Katsarou Maria Talos
GRE
  Women 18:44.51 +8:07.54 4:31.10 159th 6:56.53 161st 4:35.13 155th 2:41.75 164th  
161st 117 Karydas Stamatis  
GRE
  Masters 18:45.05 +8:08.08 4:04.05 129th 6:35.53 155th 5:58.68 170th 2:06.79 138th  
162nd 193 Seretis Michalis Ride4Life
GRE
  Veterans 18:51.96 +8:14.99 4:38.25 163rd 6:56.15 160th 4:38.24 158th 2:39.32 162nd  
163rd 187 Tavoularis Stelios  
GRE
  Veterans 19:08.73 +8:31.76 4:43.75 165th 6:55.46 159th 4:42.93 160th 2:46.59 165th  
164th 141 Siakoulis Giannis  
GRE
  Masters 19:27.48 +8:50.51 4:45.87 167th 7:37.90 168th 4:36.70 157th 2:27.01 158th  
165th 108 Kordatos Athanasios  
GRE
  Masters 19:50.48 +9:13.51 4:50.94 169th 7:00.37 162nd 5:11.56 165th 2:47.61 167th  
166th 158 Tountas Ioannis  
GRE
  Hardtail 20:08.56 +9:31.59 5:06.19 174th 7:31.33 167th 4:50.10 161st 2:40.94 163rd  
167th 181 Karniatis Spyros  
GRE
  Veterans 20:45.25 +10:08.28 4:54.92 171st 7:24.39 166th 5:38.72 169th 2:47.22 166th  
168th 46 Maratheftis John  
GRE
  Masters 21:09.85 +10:32.88 5:02.40 173rd 7:50.81 170th 5:21.84 168th 2:54.80 170th  
169th 53 Demertzis Vasilis Souvlaki Enduro Night Riders
GRE
  Hardtail 25:42.04 +15:05.07 5:01.34 172nd 8:05.24 171st 5:05.53 164th 3:02.15 171st 4:27.78
170th 110 Lagoudakou Iris  
GRE
  Women 28:33.91 +17:56.94 5:57.75 175th 8:36.89 172nd 10:47.46 171st 3:11.81 172nd  
  153 Christodoulakis Antonis  
GRE
  Masters DNF   4:45.19 166th 7:41.79 169th     2:19.15 152nd  
  109 Souflis Aris Escape bike
GRE
  Masters DNF   4:53.09 170th     4:53.70 163rd 2:19.22 153rd  
  183 Giorgos Triantaris Bike30
GRE
  Masters DNF   3:46.02 99th 5:55.62 128th          
  93 Pashos Nikolas Goat Riders
GRE
  Under-21 DNF   4:29.67 157th              
  101 Mouzaki Eutychia Taz Team
GRE
  Women DNF   4:48.77 168th              
  30 Iliadis Spyros Barbadoriders
GRE
  Masters DNF                    
  40 Fratzeskos Nikolaos Barbadoriders
GRE
  Masters DSQ   4:41.91   7:53.08   6:33.98   2:39.82    

Rogue Pear Enduro - e-bikes

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Class Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 PS1 Second Run PS2 Second Run Penalties
1st 160 Santorineos Michalis Electric Rev / HaiBike Club Greece
GRE
  e-bikes 22:31.72   3:35.68 3rd 5:12.35 2nd 3:22.91 3rd 1:48.65 3rd 3:32.44 2nd 18:58.58 1st  
2nd 20 Prekas Spyros Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  e-bikes 22:41.55 +0:09.83 3:26.08 2nd 5:14.31 3rd 3:24.85 4th 1:47.57 2nd 3:34.98 3rd 27:11.22 3rd  
3rd 44 Lachezar Stamenov Pulse Cycles
BUL
  e-bikes 23:35.66 +1:03.94 3:43.38 4th 5:19.55 4th 3:21.72 2nd 2:02.26 4th 3:50.26 4th 26:50.10 2nd  
4th 179 Briois Bertrand Moustache by Easy-Ride.gr
FRA
  e-bikes 25:00.76 +2:29.04 3:10.73 1st 4:34.19 1st 2:46.75 1st 1:36.78 1st 3:17.21 1st 30:24.52 4th 5:00.00
  127 Giannopoulos Mpampis Electric Rev / HaiBike Club Greece
GRE
  e-bikes DNF   4:04.14 5th 5:54.98 5th 3:52.80 5th 2:05.87 5th 10:10.07 5th