Results for Rockatreellity Enduro Race 2020 - 19 Ιουλ 2020 - Provisional

Class Results

Masters(39-46)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind Last Seen PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 5 Kaponis Giorogs  
GRE
  16:43.54     3:42.13 1st 4:14.55 1st 5:41.18 2nd 3:05.68 1st  
2nd 7 Laskaridis Ignatis Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  17:37.31 +0:53.77   3:48.16 2nd 4:27.66 2nd 5:38.82 1st 3:42.67 2nd  
3rd 119 Kostopoulos Georgios Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  18:10.98 +1:27.44   4:00.41 4th 4:30.00 3rd 5:54.76 4th 3:45.81 3rd  
4th 195 Marc Buholzer Mountain Aigaleo Racing Crew CH   18:26.10 +1:42.56   3:59.56 3rd 4:36.67 4th 5:54.46 3rd 3:55.41 7th  
5th 106 Anagnostou Stratis ANAGNOCYCLES.GR ORANGE BIKE GREECE- PEATYS GREECE
GRE
  19:05.20 +2:21.66   4:17.38 7th 4:51.76 8th 5:58.37 6th 3:57.69 10th  
6th 139 Raptis Nikos  
GRE
  19:14.71 +2:31.17   4:24.42 9th 4:41.03 5th 6:11.80 8th 3:57.46 9th  
7th 140 Zagorisos Kostas  
GRE
  19:17.81 +2:34.27   4:22.78 8th 4:51.12 6th 6:14.84 9th 3:49.07 5th  
8th 80 Syrivelis Konstantinos Syrivelis.gr - Bike30 - NutriShop
GRE
  19:50.16 +3:06.62   4:47.04 15th 4:51.41 7th 6:16.21 10th 3:55.50 8th  
9th 127 Gosevits Stoyan  
GRE
  20:21.44 +3:37.90   4:00.99 5th 5:59.30 16th 5:57.93 5th 4:23.22 14th  
10th 78 Christoforakis Vaggelis  
GRE
  20:44.29 +4:00.75   4:26.93 11th 5:09.67 9th 6:21.18 11th 4:46.51 16th  
11th 126 Konstantinos Skordas  
GRE
  20:49.60 +4:06.06   4:55.08 16th 5:18.77 11th 6:24.92 12th 4:10.83 11th  
12th 120 Koumesos Giorgos  
GRE
  20:51.58 +4:08.04   4:45.68 14th 5:36.06 15th 6:36.00 13th 3:53.84 6th  
13th 180 Sklavenitis Stefanos  
GRE
  21:16.45 +4:32.91   4:32.75 12th 5:12.06 10th 6:49.97 17th 4:41.67 15th  
14th 74 Panagiotopoulos Giannis ΕΡΥΜΑΝΘΙΟΣ ΚΑΦΡΟΣ
GRE
  21:23.59 +4:40.05   4:38.91 13th 5:32.77 14th 6:49.70 16th 4:22.21 13th  
15th 36 Adamidis Christos WheelMania
GRE
  22:43.80 +6:00.26   4:56.19 17th 5:20.13 12th 6:45.77 15th 5:41.71 18th  
16th 107 Mpamis Konstantinos Anagno cycle Po.Sy.Le
GRE
  28:40.91 +11:57.37   5:47.38 19th 6:38.92 17th 10:36.82 20th 5:37.79 17th  
17th 145 Makris Dimitris  
GRE
  29:10.65 +12:27.11   4:25.25 10th 5:26.25 13th 6:43.68 14th 4:13.40 12th 8:22.07
18th 43 Rallis Panos Cryosauna
GRE
  30:49.18 +14:05.64   5:47.40 20th 7:00.76 18th 7:31.41 18th 10:29.61 19th  
19th 105 Varvitsiotis Konstantinos Athens Velo/Transition bikes
GRE
  41:16.81 +24:33.27   4:03.88 6th 27:27.17 21st 5:59.75 7th 3:46.01 4th  
20th 57 Kamarikos Andreas  
GRE
  43:07.97 +26:24.43   8:14.29 21st 9:59.69 20th 8:48.90 19th 16:05.09 20th  
  40 Lachanas Christos Fun enduro Rides
GRE
  DNF     5:35.18 18th 7:25.47 19th          
  5 Kaponis Giorgos  
GRE
  DNF   Κυρ 09:26:24.11                  

Men Elite(22-30)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 1 Atwill Phil Cube Global Squad
UK
  14:26.40   3:07.20 1st 3:36.45 1st 5:05.95 3rd 2:36.80 1st  
2nd 49 Gouvis Elissaios Scott - Fox
GRE
  14:51.87 +0:25.47 3:15.61 2nd 3:43.79 2nd 4:59.70 2nd 2:52.77 2nd  
3rd 166 Tsalafoutas Grigoris Tzortzopoulosbikes Topodiladiko
GRE
  15:19.00 +0:52.60 3:23.13 3rd 4:02.43 3rd 4:56.61 1st 2:56.83 3rd  
4th 92 Mpardakis Panos Ερυμανθιος Κάφρος
GRE
  16:28.73 +2:02.33 3:39.32 4th 4:07.26 4th 5:26.62 4th 3:15.53 5th  
5th 62 Ioannou Ioannis  
GRE
  17:04.04 +2:37.64 3:42.80 7th 4:32.96 11th 5:33.18 5th 3:15.10 4th  
6th 4 Kontos Giorgos True Wheels / To podilatadiko Chalandri
GRE
  17:07.02 +2:40.62 3:42.55 6th 4:21.58 7th 5:39.41 7th 3:23.48 6th  
7th 85 Tsironis Konstantinos Erimanthios Kafros
GRE
  17:24.69 +2:58.29 3:58.30 8th 4:18.91 6th 5:43.80 9th 3:23.68 7th  
8th 10 Arkoulis Konstantinos CycleLand
GRE
  18:01.27 +3:34.87 4:02.26 9th 4:25.71 8th 5:56.52 10th 3:36.78 8th  
9th 111 Alatzogiannis Giannis  
GRE
  18:24.44 +3:58.04 4:14.10 12th 4:26.45 9th 5:41.84 8th 4:02.05 12th  
10th 65 Roumeliotis Konstantinos m.a.r.c
GRE
  18:34.35 +4:07.95 4:04.14 10th 4:30.51 10th 6:04.71 11th 3:54.99 9th  
11th 129 Prasiotis Giannis Low and Flow
GRE
  19:47.96 +5:21.56 4:13.62 11th 5:09.68 14th 6:26.65 14th 3:58.01 10th  
12th 95 Kampaklis Nikos CHIOS MTB
GRE
  19:48.07 +5:21.67 4:33.44 14th 4:56.77 12th 6:16.85 12th 4:01.01 11th  
13th 93 Chionis Panos  
GRE
  20:18.74 +5:52.34 3:40.80 5th 4:18.40 5th 5:33.87 6th 6:45.67 17th  
14th 200 Fokos Alexandros  
GRE
  21:09.96 +6:43.56 4:59.51 16th 5:14.55 15th 6:34.21 15th 4:21.69 15th  
15th 100 Gkolfos Konstantinos Chios MTB
GRE
  21:47.12 +7:20.72 4:19.20 13th 5:04.80 13th 8:07.47 17th 4:15.65 13th  
16th 50 Karadimas Vasilios Karadimas Bikes
GRE
  24:47.58 +10:21.18 5:07.26 17th 6:09.58 16th 7:02.72 16th 6:28.02 16th  
17th 88 Gelinos Christos  
GRE
  37:33.68 +23:07.28 4:35.37 15th 22:19.31 17th 6:18.09 13th 4:20.91 14th  

Men(31-38)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 8 Chatzigeorgiou Aris Gravity freaks
GRE
  16:18.23   3:30.83 1st 4:05.19 1st 5:26.88 2nd 3:15.33 1st  
2nd 6 Giannoulis Panagiotis Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  16:34.67 +0:16.44 3:36.31 2nd 4:13.95 2nd 5:25.16 1st 3:19.25 2nd  
3rd 144 Mpoumparis Xenofon CHIOS MTB
GRE
  17:12.87 +0:54.64 3:44.38 3rd 4:20.46 3rd 5:38.55 3rd 3:29.48 5th  
4th 90 Kaltsis George Trail Mates Nafpaktos
GRE
  17:24.19 +1:05.96 3:52.38 5th 4:27.96 4th 5:39.57 4th 3:24.28 3rd  
5th 61 Mpournias Markos Gravity Freaks
GRE
  17:39.29 +1:21.06 3:46.84 4th 4:31.88 7th 5:49.53 6th 3:31.04 6th  
6th 115 Giakas Andreas  
GRE
  18:04.31 +1:46.08 3:53.61 6th 4:47.63 18th 5:41.99 5th 3:41.08 7th  
7th 64 Giannoussas Giannis bike30- silelis boats
GRE
  18:13.65 +1:55.42 4:00.67 9th 4:37.26 13th 5:52.68 7th 3:43.04 8th  
8th 146 Marselos Kostas Apeiros cycling team
GRE
  18:33.62 +2:15.39 4:00.50 8th 4:36.97 12th 6:05.63 18th 3:50.52 9th  
9th 35 Mpalasopoulos Kimon Mklift
GRE
  18:35.11 +2:16.88 4:06.24 10th 4:34.61 9th 5:53.96 9th 4:00.30 17th  
10th 44 Karadimas George  
GRE
  18:35.52 +2:17.29 4:06.65 11th 4:36.31 10th 6:01.53 16th 3:51.03 11th  
11th 3 Mpaldimtzis Anastasios Bike30- Nutri Shop - SilelisBoats
GRE
  18:40.65 +2:22.42 4:20.60 21st 4:31.39 6th 5:53.75 8th 3:54.91 14th  
12th 0 Giannakopoulos Konstantinos Bike30- Nutri Shop - SilelisBoats
GRE
  18:43.31 +2:25.08 4:16.03 16th 4:28.09 5th 6:08.50 19th 3:50.69 10th  
13th 153 Rokkakis Manos Chios Mtb
GRE
  18:52.49 +2:34.26 4:13.13 14th 4:48.02 19th 5:58.82 13th 3:52.52 13th  
14th 26 Karathanos Konstantinos  
GRE
  18:56.88 +2:38.65 4:18.62 18th 4:36.96 11th 6:03.10 17th 3:58.20 16th  
15th 104 Orfanos Manos ANAGNOCYCLES.GR-ORANGE BIKE GREECE-PEATYSGREECE
GRE
  19:05.78 +2:47.55 4:16.57 17th 4:44.82 16th 5:57.30 12th 4:07.09 21st  
16th 20 Kontochristos Alexis Junkheart army
GRE
  19:07.27 +2:49.04 4:10.92 12th 4:43.85 15th 6:09.32 21st 4:03.18 19th  
17th 63 Zoupaniotis Aris Bike 30
GRE
  19:10.41 +2:52.18 4:12.32 13th 4:57.11 22nd 6:09.28 20th 3:51.70 12th  
18th 82 Rizoglou Panagiotis Mountain Aigaleo Racing Crew
GRE
  19:18.42 +3:00.19 4:20.48 20th 4:37.81 14th 5:59.34 14th 4:01.63 18th 0:19.16
19th 97 Sezenias Michalis Chios MTB
GRE
  19:29.79 +3:11.56 4:31.72 26th 4:58.79 23rd 5:55.21 10th 4:04.07 20th  
20th 22 Sourvinos George Fat Racing
GRE
  19:43.03 +3:24.80 4:14.84 15th 4:47.61 17th 6:18.80 23rd 4:21.78 25th  
21st 82 Korfiatis John SCOTT FOX VEE TIRE
GRE
  19:43.09 +3:24.86 4:00.00 7th 4:33.18 8th 5:55.84 11th 3:27.43 4th 1:46.64
22nd 46 Avdeliodis Eurystheas Chios mtb
GRE
  19:43.09 +3:24.86 4:21.92 22nd 4:48.34 20th 6:17.79 22nd 4:15.04 22nd  
23rd 85 Danias Giannis Trail mates
GRE
  20:32.13 +4:13.90 4:36.71 27th 5:25.10 27th 6:35.07 31st 3:55.25 15th  
24th 30 Kordolemis Panagiotis Chalkis enduro team
GRE
  20:48.10 +4:29.87 4:27.01 24th 5:34.71 36th 6:22.77 25th 4:23.61 28th  
25th 77 Kalpourtzis Evangelos Chios MTB
GRE
  20:51.24 +4:33.01 4:38.17 28th 5:12.22 24th 6:44.15 34th 4:16.70 23rd  
26th 87 Chatzelis Manos Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  20:51.97 +4:33.74 4:28.28 25th 5:28.32 29th 6:32.38 30th 4:22.99 27th  
27th 149 Papaoikonomou Christos Mótus - Ghostriders
GRE
  20:53.32 +4:35.09 4:39.53 29th 5:30.01 31st 6:26.20 28th 4:17.58 24th  
28th 81 Lianos Chrysanthos  
GRE
  21:14.27 +4:56.04 4:47.98 32nd 5:33.44 35th 6:21.77 24th 4:31.08 29th  
29th 145 Lamprou Nikos Ερυμάνθειος Κάφρος
GRE
  21:14.60 +4:56.37 4:40.25 30th 5:22.13 26th 6:50.09 35th 4:22.13 26th  
30th 73 Dimoulas Giorgos Karadimas Bikes
GRE
  21:19.62 +5:01.39 4:40.64 31st 5:31.14 32nd 6:26.18 27th 4:41.66 33rd  
31st 28 Kouroumalis Kimon  
GRE
  21:41.52 +5:23.29 4:48.20 33rd 5:37.27 37th 6:32.18 29th 4:43.87 34th  
32nd 124 Paraskevas Giorgos  
GRE
  22:15.32 +5:57.09 5:09.61 37th 5:42.68 38th 6:23.12 26th 4:59.91 35th  
33rd 31 Karozis Stylianos Chalkis Enduro MTB
GRE
  22:17.01 +5:58.78 5:11.30 38th 5:32.41 33rd 6:58.18 38th 4:35.12 31st  
34th 116 Armenis Ioannis  
GRE
  22:20.76 +6:02.53 4:25.57 23rd 5:18.07 25th 6:43.44 33rd 5:00.54 36th 0:53.14
35th 133 Sideris Marios Theodoros  
GRE
  22:41.47 +6:23.24 4:53.00 34th 5:27.54 28th 6:56.24 37th 5:24.69 39th  
36th 86 Marlasis Fotis Braintrip
GRE
  23:22.48 +7:04.25 5:18.32 39th 6:22.70 41st 7:03.43 40th 4:38.03 32nd  
37th 41 Xekoteas Panagiotis  
GRE
  24:30.67 +8:12.44 5:19.77 40th 6:07.33 40th 6:58.75 39th 5:05.54 37th 0:59.28
38th 56 Mpampatzikos Christos  
GRE
  25:01.88 +8:43.65 5:35.98 42nd 6:03.79 39th 7:16.36 42nd 6:05.75 40th  
39th 117 Pallios Konstantinos TrueWheels XrisaZampa PersonalTraining
GRE
  25:57.96 +9:39.73 5:37.52 43rd 6:45.72 43rd 7:09.41 41st 6:25.31 42nd  
40th 102 Makrogiannelis Giorgos Mountain Aigaleo Racing Crew (M.A.R.C.)
GRE
  26:08.82 +9:50.59 4:55.89 35th 5:29.11 30th 6:50.24 36th 4:32.19 30th 4:21.39
41st 27 Ziogas Panagiotis  
GRE
  27:33.82 +11:15.59 5:48.55 44th 6:42.95 42nd 7:59.37 44th 7:02.95 43rd  
42nd 156 Chasiotis Athanasios  
GRE
  28:38.93 +12:20.70 5:25.77 41st 7:30.95 44th 7:22.99 43rd 6:17.35 41st 2:01.87
43rd 184 Triantaris George Bike30
GRE
  29:44.09 +13:25.86 5:06.37 36th 5:32.75 34th 6:42.63 32nd 5:10.98 38th 7:11.36
44th 113 Papalampros Konstantinos  
GRE
  32:40.43 +16:22.20 6:58.81 45th 9:02.12 45th 8:43.46 45th 7:36.71 44th 0:19.33
  42 Koutsioumpas Nikos Karadimas bikes
GRE
  DNF   4:19.46 19th 4:54.37 21st 5:59.61 15th      
  101 Mystridis Giorgos Mountain Aigaleo Racing Crew M.A.R.C.
GRE
  DNF                    
  121 Christopoulos Christos 0
GRE
  DNF                    

Under-21

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 14 Zotos Sokratis 34BikeShop.gr- Cube Bikes Greece
GRE
  15:11.26   3:11.81 1st 3:49.27 1st 5:15.32 1st 2:54.86 1st  
2nd 32 Kammenos Aris  
GRE
  16:03.79 +0:52.53 3:24.26 2nd 3:58.46 2nd 5:25.90 2nd 3:15.17 2nd  
3rd 128 Predaris Dimitris Asopia team kiato
GRE
  17:36.97 +2:25.71 3:40.84 3rd 4:27.99 4th 5:58.86 4th 3:29.28 3rd  
4th 139 Agiomavritis Givrgos cycleland
GRE
  17:59.61 +2:48.35 4:00.84 9th 4:26.84 3rd 5:57.82 3rd 3:34.11 4th  
5th 18 Moustakas Andreas True Wheels-Moustakas Toys-Cycleland
GRE
  18:20.71 +3:09.45 3:54.23 8th 4:35.26 7th 5:59.81 5th 3:51.41 7th  
6th 51 Gerontopoulos Takis TrueWheels.gr
GRE
  18:28.42 +3:17.16 3:49.49 4th 4:28.55 5th 6:23.52 10th 3:46.86 5th  
7th 98 Spyropoulos Nikolas  
GRE
  18:42.81 +3:31.55 3:51.97 5th 4:44.04 8th 6:14.14 7th 3:52.66 8th  
8th 34 Polychronopoulos Kostantinos  
GRE
  19:48.61 +4:37.35 4:25.73 14th 4:59.77 10th 6:20.72 8th 4:02.39 10th  
9th 33 Ladas Manos  
GRE
  20:00.55 +4:49.29 4:58.75 17th 4:47.73 9th 6:22.81 9th 3:51.26 6th  
10th 70 Mavromatis Manos Gravity freaks
GRE
  20:04.91 +4:53.65 4:25.03 13th 5:32.56 14th 6:01.61 6th 4:05.71 11th  
11th 136 Milanos Giorgos Loose Mindz Crew
GRE
  21:16.10 +6:04.84 4:14.95 12th 5:07.93 12th 6:36.51 11th 5:16.71 14th  
12th 135 Chatzis Dimitris loosemindz_crew
GRE
  21:32.00 +6:20.74 4:40.98 15th 5:16.81 13th 6:45.59 12th 4:40.43 13th 0:08.19
13th 99 Tenopoulos Giannis  
GRE
  21:57.31 +6:46.05 4:41.78 16th 6:14.56 15th 7:00.80 14th 4:00.17 9th  
14th 47 Liarikos Thanos  
GRE
  27:19.88 +12:08.62 5:46.50 19th 7:03.81 18th 7:49.72 15th 6:39.85 15th  
15th 125 Michalis Giannis Low and flow
GRE
  27:58.51 +12:47.25 4:10.30 11th 8:59.91 21st 6:54.93 13th 4:17.52 12th 3:35.85
16th 148 Voutsas Fotis Wicked Crankers
GRE
  31:48.35 +16:37.09 7:00.24 22nd 7:19.55 19th 8:37.17 17th 8:51.39 18th  
17th 84 Dimakouleas Vasilios  
GRE
  34:21.47 +19:10.21 6:02.20 20th 6:24.26 16th 8:19.73 16th 6:42.83 16th 6:52.45
18th 23 Aggeletos VasilIs Tank trail
GRE
  52:23.49 +37:12.23 26:07.08 24th 8:15.42 20th 10:44.24 20th 7:16.75 17th  
  114 Liagkouras Panagiotis  
GRE
  DNF   8:28.77 23rd 10:31.05 22nd 8:43.16 18th     29:53.62
  147 Ismailos Anastasis Wicked Crankers
GRE
  DNF           10:43.52 19th      
  60 Karvounis Christos  
GRE
  DNF   3:53.79 7th 4:33.63 6th 29:04.00 21st      
  25 Sklatiniotis Nikolas Morella MoFos
GRE
  DNF   3:53.76 6th 5:06.16 11th          
  58 Migkas Ilias  
GRE
  DNF   6:32.23 21st 6:56.73 17th          
  157 Lilis Pavlos  
GRE
  DNF   5:16.78 18th 19:33.76 23rd          
  39 Gerontopoulos Nikolas TrueWheels.gr
GRE
  DNF   4:04.89 10th              
  76 Koufopoulos Manos  
GRE
  DNF                    

Veterans(47+)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 183 Skaris Fotis Gravity Freaks-IXS-100%-Devinci
GRE
  18:04.43   4:04.42 1st 4:36.73 1st 5:51.15 1st 3:32.13 1st  
2nd 122 Kountouris Petros TazTeam
GRE
  19:35.50 +1:31.07 4:21.45 2nd 5:00.93 2nd 6:18.82 2nd 3:54.30 2nd  
3rd 53 Zotos Michalis 34BikeShop.gr
GRE
  20:43.66 +2:39.23 4:39.85 3rd 5:09.80 5th 6:20.10 3rd 4:33.91 4th  
4th 182 Matiatos Spyros Cyclist.gr
GRE
  20:52.21 +2:47.78 4:43.99 5th 5:07.49 4th 6:31.41 5th 4:29.32 3rd  
5th 54 Tsamaslidis Georgios Bikesandroses
GRE
  21:06.19 +3:01.76 4:43.70 4th 5:03.44 3rd 6:24.97 4th 4:54.08 6th  
6th 96 Diles Vasilios TREK RAVAGE RACING TEAM
GRE
  21:37.93 +3:33.50 4:53.94 6th 5:23.89 7th 6:39.22 8th 4:40.88 5th  
7th 83 Dalekos Lefteris  
GRE
  22:24.60 +4:20.17 5:09.50 9th 5:19.45 6th 6:39.06 7th 5:16.59 7th  
8th 103 Vlassopoulos Giorgos Low and flow
GRE
  22:51.02 +4:46.59 5:13.85 10th 5:40.52 8th 6:38.05 6th 5:18.60 8th  
9th 55 Vergos Apostolos  
GRE
  23:44.75 +5:40.32 5:08.21 8th 5:53.88 9th 6:44.43 9th 5:58.23 10th  
10th 17 Silelis Dimitris Bike30- Nutri Shop - SilelisBoats
GRE
  24:30.25 +6:25.82 5:27.92 11th 6:17.86 11th 7:16.86 10th 5:27.61 9th  
11th 196 Papadopoulos Stergios  
GRE
  24:55.87 +6:51.44 5:07.45 7th 6:07.21 10th 7:18.65 11th 6:22.56 11th  
12th 87 Lempesis Spyros  
GRE
  32:17.04 +14:12.61 6:58.92 12th 8:19.89 12th 8:19.39 12th 8:38.84 12th  

Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 48 Lazopoulou Vasiliki Electric Rev
GRE
  21:11.29   4:49.03 1st 5:23.82 1st 6:30.45 1st 4:27.99 1st  
2nd 91 Pantazi Maria Loukas bikes/Endura Greece
GRE
  24:37.27 +3:25.98 5:41.45 2nd 5:58.32 2nd 7:31.75 2nd 5:25.75 2nd  
3rd 15 Katsarou Maria  
GRE
  26:27.05 +5:15.76 6:07.18 3rd 6:33.15 3rd 7:37.94 3rd 6:08.78 3rd  
4th 52 Lagoudakou Iris Mountain Aigaleo Racing Crew (M.A.R.C)
GRE
  36:00.06 +14:48.77 7:23.93 4th 7:49.93 4th 9:22.32 4th 11:23.88 4th  

e-bikes

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 198 Alessio Toninelli Mondraker Greece
GRE
  19:03.97   4:18.33 2nd 4:36.54 2nd 6:06.98 4th 4:02.12 3rd  
2nd 132 Betrand Briois Moustache Bikes easyRide
FRA
  20:16.43 +1:12.46 4:04.00 1st 4:26.70 1st 5:38.60 1st 3:45.50 1st 2:21.63
3rd 134 Psaradellis Dimitris Del mama espresso bar
GRE
  20:56.43 +1:52.46 4:44.17 5th 5:02.63 4th 5:55.14 3rd 4:22.26 4th 0:52.23
4th 181 Tsivis Nikolas  
GRE
  21:08.32 +2:04.35 4:36.14 4th 5:23.20 5th 6:40.15 7th 4:28.83 5th  
5th 109 Mparbounakis Vasilis  
GRE
  23:17.52 +4:13.55 5:33.09 7th 5:36.87 7th 6:37.56 6th 5:30.00 6th  
6th 150 Panos Basinas Master bike TrueWheels
GRE
  24:55.12 +5:51.15 4:35.08 3rd 4:48.14 3rd 5:54.68 2nd 3:54.40 2nd 5:42.82
7th 38 Gkivisis Giorgos  
GRE
  24:59.26 +5:55.29 5:25.67 6th 5:25.23 6th 6:33.79 5th 7:34.57 8th  
8th 192 Trigkas Marios  
GRE
  30:08.07 +11:04.10 5:45.58 8th 6:15.01 9th 8:04.71 9th 6:11.20 7th 3:51.57
  110 Mparbounakis Manos  
GRE
  DNF   5:53.86 9th 5:44.27 8th 7:23.79 8th      
  142 Fasilis Evaggelos  
GRE
  DNF   8:32.71 10th     8:39.70 10th      
  24 Kotrozos Alexandros  
GRE
  DNF   12:40.48 11th 13:35.35 10th 9:41.70 11th      
Course Results

Rockatreellity

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Class Time Behind Last Seen PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 1 Atwill Phil Cube Global Squad
UK
  Men Elite(22-30) 14:26.40     3:07.20 1st 3:36.45 1st 5:05.95 3rd 2:36.80 1st  
2nd 49 Gouvis Elissaios Scott - Fox
GRE
  Men Elite(22-30) 14:51.87 +0:25.47   3:15.61 3rd 3:43.79 2nd 4:59.70 2nd 2:52.77 2nd  
3rd 14 Zotos Sokratis 34BikeShop.gr- Cube Bikes Greece
GRE
  Under-21 15:11.26 +0:44.86   3:11.81 2nd 3:49.27 3rd 5:15.32 4th 2:54.86 3rd  
4th 166 Tsalafoutas Grigoris Tzortzopoulosbikes Topodiladiko
GRE
  Men Elite(22-30) 15:19.00 +0:52.60   3:23.13 4th 4:02.43 5th 4:56.61 1st 2:56.83 4th  
5th 32 Kammenos Aris  
GRE
  Under-21 16:03.79 +1:37.39   3:24.26 5th 3:58.46 4th 5:25.90 6th 3:15.17 7th  
6th 8 Chatzigeorgiou Aris Gravity freaks
GRE
  Men(31-38) 16:18.23 +1:51.83   3:30.83 6th 4:05.19 6th 5:26.88 8th 3:15.33 8th  
7th 92 Mpardakis Panos Ερυμανθιος Κάφρος
GRE
  Men Elite(22-30) 16:28.73 +2:02.33   3:39.32 8th 4:07.26 7th 5:26.62 7th 3:15.53 9th  
8th 6 Giannoulis Panagiotis Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  Men(31-38) 16:34.67 +2:08.27   3:36.31 7th 4:13.95 8th 5:25.16 5th 3:19.25 10th  
9th 5 Kaponis Giorogs  
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 16:43.54 +2:17.14   3:42.13 11th 4:14.55 9th 5:41.18 15th 3:05.68 5th  
10th 62 Ioannou Ioannis  
GRE
  Men Elite(22-30) 17:04.04 +2:37.64   3:42.80 13th 4:32.96 26th 5:33.18 9th 3:15.10 6th  
11th 4 Kontos Giorgos True Wheels / To podilatadiko Chalandri
GRE
  Men Elite(22-30) 17:07.02 +2:40.62   3:42.55 12th 4:21.58 13th 5:39.41 13th 3:23.48 11th  
12th 144 Mpoumparis Xenofon CHIOS MTB
GRE
  Men(31-38) 17:12.87 +2:46.47   3:44.38 14th 4:20.46 12th 5:38.55 11th 3:29.48 16th  
13th 90 Kaltsis George Trail Mates Nafpaktos
GRE
  Men(31-38) 17:24.19 +2:57.79   3:52.38 19th 4:27.96 18th 5:39.57 14th 3:24.28 13th  
14th 85 Tsironis Konstantinos Erimanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men Elite(22-30) 17:24.69 +2:58.29   3:58.30 24th 4:18.91 11th 5:43.80 18th 3:23.68 12th  
15th 128 Predaris Dimitris Asopia team kiato
GRE
  Under-21 17:36.97 +3:10.57   3:40.84 10th 4:27.99 19th 5:58.86 34th 3:29.28 15th  
16th 7 Laskaridis Ignatis Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 17:37.31 +3:10.91   3:48.16 16th 4:27.66 17th 5:38.82 12th 3:42.67 22nd  
17th 61 Mpournias Markos Gravity Freaks
GRE
  Men(31-38) 17:39.29 +3:12.89   3:46.84 15th 4:31.88 25th 5:49.53 19th 3:31.04 17th  
18th 139 Agiomavritis Givrgos cycleland
GRE
  Under-21 17:59.61 +3:33.21   4:00.84 30th 4:26.84 16th 5:57.82 30th 3:34.11 19th  
19th 10 Arkoulis Konstantinos CycleLand
GRE
  Men Elite(22-30) 18:01.27 +3:34.87   4:02.26 32nd 4:25.71 14th 5:56.52 28th 3:36.78 20th  
20th 115 Giakas Andreas  
GRE
  Men(31-38) 18:04.31 +3:37.91   3:53.61 20th 4:47.63 43rd 5:41.99 17th 3:41.08 21st  
21st 183 Skaris Fotis Gravity Freaks-IXS-100%-Devinci
GRE
  Veterans(47+) 18:04.43 +3:38.03   4:04.42 35th 4:36.73 33rd 5:51.15 20th 3:32.13 18th  
22nd 119 Kostopoulos Georgios Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 18:10.98 +3:44.58   4:00.41 27th 4:30.00 22nd 5:54.76 25th 3:45.81 24th  
23rd 64 Giannoussas Giannis bike30- silelis boats
GRE
  Men(31-38) 18:13.65 +3:47.25   4:00.67 29th 4:37.26 36th 5:52.68 21st 3:43.04 23rd  
24th 18 Moustakas Andreas True Wheels-Moustakas Toys-Cycleland
GRE
  Under-21 18:20.71 +3:54.31   3:54.23 23rd 4:35.26 30th 5:59.81 38th 3:51.41 32nd  
25th 111 Alatzogiannis Giannis  
GRE
  Men Elite(22-30) 18:24.44 +3:58.04   4:14.10 44th 4:26.45 15th 5:41.84 16th 4:02.05 51st  
26th 195 Marc Buholzer Mountain Aigaleo Racing Crew CH   Masters(39-46) 18:26.10 +3:59.70   3:59.56 25th 4:36.67 32nd 5:54.46 24th 3:55.41 41st  
27th 51 Gerontopoulos Takis TrueWheels.gr
GRE
  Under-21 18:28.42 +4:02.02   3:49.49 17th 4:28.55 21st 6:23.52 63rd 3:46.86 26th  
28th 146 Marselos Kostas Apeiros cycling team
GRE
  Men(31-38) 18:33.62 +4:07.22   4:00.50 28th 4:36.97 35th 6:05.63 43rd 3:50.52 28th  
29th 65 Roumeliotis Konstantinos m.a.r.c
GRE
  Men Elite(22-30) 18:34.35 +4:07.95   4:04.14 34th 4:30.51 23rd 6:04.71 42nd 3:54.99 39th  
30th 35 Mpalasopoulos Kimon Mklift
GRE
  Men(31-38) 18:35.11 +4:08.71   4:06.24 37th 4:34.61 29th 5:53.96 23rd 4:00.30 48th  
31st 44 Karadimas George  
GRE
  Men(31-38) 18:35.52 +4:09.12   4:06.65 38th 4:36.31 31st 6:01.53 39th 3:51.03 30th  
32nd 3 Mpaldimtzis Anastasios Bike30- Nutri Shop - SilelisBoats
GRE
  Men(31-38) 18:40.65 +4:14.25   4:20.60 54th 4:31.39 24th 5:53.75 22nd 3:54.91 38th  
33rd 98 Spyropoulos Nikolas  
GRE
  Under-21 18:42.81 +4:16.41   3:51.97 18th 4:44.04 40th 6:14.14 48th 3:52.66 35th  
34th 0 Giannakopoulos Konstantinos Bike30- Nutri Shop - SilelisBoats
GRE
  Men(31-38) 18:43.31 +4:16.91   4:16.03 47th 4:28.09 20th 6:08.50 44th 3:50.69 29th  
35th 153 Rokkakis Manos Chios Mtb
GRE
  Men(31-38) 18:52.49 +4:26.09   4:13.13 42nd 4:48.02 45th 5:58.82 33rd 3:52.52 34th  
36th 26 Karathanos Konstantinos  
GRE
  Men(31-38) 18:56.88 +4:30.48   4:18.62 50th 4:36.96 34th 6:03.10 41st 3:58.20 46th  
37th 106 Anagnostou Stratis ANAGNOCYCLES.GR ORANGE BIKE GREECE- PEATYS GREECE
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 19:05.20 +4:38.80   4:17.38 49th 4:51.76 49th 5:58.37 32nd 3:57.69 44th  
38th 104 Orfanos Manos ANAGNOCYCLES.GR-ORANGE BIKE GREECE-PEATYSGREECE
GRE
  Men(31-38) 19:05.78 +4:39.38   4:16.57 48th 4:44.82 41st 5:57.30 29th 4:07.09 56th  
39th 20 Kontochristos Alexis Junkheart army
GRE
  Men(31-38) 19:07.27 +4:40.87   4:10.92 40th 4:43.85 39th 6:09.32 46th 4:03.18 53rd  
40th 63 Zoupaniotis Aris Bike 30
GRE
  Men(31-38) 19:10.41 +4:44.01   4:12.32 41st 4:57.11 52nd 6:09.28 45th 3:51.70 33rd  
41st 139 Raptis Nikos  
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 19:14.71 +4:48.31   4:24.42 58th 4:41.03 38th 6:11.80 47th 3:57.46 43rd  
42nd 140 Zagorisos Kostas  
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 19:17.81 +4:51.41   4:22.78 57th 4:51.12 47th 6:14.84 49th 3:49.07 27th  
43rd 82 Rizoglou Panagiotis Mountain Aigaleo Racing Crew
GRE
  Men(31-38) 19:18.42 +4:52.02   4:20.48 53rd 4:37.81 37th 5:59.34 35th 4:01.63 50th 0:19.16
44th 97 Sezenias Michalis Chios MTB
GRE
  Men(31-38) 19:29.79 +5:03.39   4:31.72 66th 4:58.79 53rd 5:55.21 26th 4:04.07 54th  
45th 122 Kountouris Petros TazTeam
GRE
  Veterans(47+) 19:35.50 +5:09.10   4:21.45 55th 5:00.93 55th 6:18.82 55th 3:54.30 37th  
46th 22 Sourvinos George Fat Racing
GRE
  Men(31-38) 19:43.03 +5:16.63   4:14.84 45th 4:47.61 42nd 6:18.80 54th 4:21.78 66th  
47th 82 Korfiatis John SCOTT FOX VEE TIRE
GRE
  Men(31-38) 19:43.09 +5:16.69   4:00.00 26th 4:33.18 27th 5:55.84 27th 3:27.43 14th 1:46.64
48th 46 Avdeliodis Eurystheas Chios mtb
GRE
  Men(31-38) 19:43.09 +5:16.69   4:21.92 56th 4:48.34 46th 6:17.79 52nd 4:15.04 59th  
49th 129 Prasiotis Giannis Low and Flow
GRE
  Men Elite(22-30) 19:47.96 +5:21.56   4:13.62 43rd 5:09.68 62nd 6:26.65 68th 3:58.01 45th  
50th 95 Kampaklis Nikos CHIOS MTB
GRE
  Men Elite(22-30) 19:48.07 +5:21.67   4:33.44 68th 4:56.77 51st 6:16.85 51st 4:01.01 49th  
51st 34 Polychronopoulos Kostantinos  
GRE
  Under-21 19:48.61 +5:22.21   4:25.73 62nd 4:59.77 54th 6:20.72 57th 4:02.39 52nd  
52nd 80 Syrivelis Konstantinos Syrivelis.gr - Bike30 - NutriShop
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 19:50.16 +5:23.76   4:47.04 82nd 4:51.41 48th 6:16.21 50th 3:55.50 42nd  
53rd 33 Ladas Manos  
GRE
  Under-21 20:00.55 +5:34.15   4:58.75 91st 4:47.73 44th 6:22.81 61st 3:51.26 31st  
54th 70 Mavromatis Manos Gravity freaks
GRE
  Under-21 20:04.91 +5:38.51   4:25.03 59th 5:32.56 83rd 6:01.61 40th 4:05.71 55th  
55th 93 Chionis Panos  
GRE
  Men Elite(22-30) 20:18.74 +5:52.34   3:40.80 9th 4:18.40 10th 5:33.87 10th 6:45.67 107th  
56th 127 Gosevits Stoyan  
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 20:21.44 +5:55.04   4:00.99 31st 5:59.30 94th 5:57.93 31st 4:23.22 70th  
57th 85 Danias Giannis Trail mates
GRE
  Men(31-38) 20:32.13 +6:05.73   4:36.71 70th 5:25.10 75th 6:35.07 74th 3:55.25 40th  
58th 53 Zotos Michalis 34BikeShop.gr
GRE
  Veterans(47+) 20:43.66 +6:17.26   4:39.85 74th 5:09.80 63rd 6:20.10 56th 4:33.91 76th  
59th 78 Christoforakis Vaggelis  
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 20:44.29 +6:17.89   4:26.93 63rd 5:09.67 61st 6:21.18 58th 4:46.51 84th  
60th 30 Kordolemis Panagiotis Chalkis enduro team
GRE
  Men(31-38) 20:48.10 +6:21.70   4:27.01 64th 5:34.71 87th 6:22.77 60th 4:23.61 71st  
61st 126 Konstantinos Skordas  
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 20:49.60 +6:23.20   4:55.08 88th 5:18.77 69th 6:24.92 64th 4:10.83 57th  
62nd 77 Kalpourtzis Evangelos Chios MTB
GRE
  Men(31-38) 20:51.24 +6:24.84   4:38.17 71st 5:12.22 65th 6:44.15 83rd 4:16.70 61st  
63rd 120 Koumesos Giorgos  
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 20:51.58 +6:25.18   4:45.68 81st 5:36.06 88th 6:36.00 75th 3:53.84 36th  
64th 87 Chatzelis Manos Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  Men(31-38) 20:51.97 +6:25.57   4:28.28 65th 5:28.32 78th 6:32.38 72nd 4:22.99 69th  
65th 182 Matiatos Spyros Cyclist.gr
GRE
  Veterans(47+) 20:52.21 +6:25.81   4:43.99 80th 5:07.49 59th 6:31.41 70th 4:29.32 73rd  
66th 149 Papaoikonomou Christos Mótus - Ghostriders
GRE
  Men(31-38) 20:53.32 +6:26.92   4:39.53 73rd 5:30.01 80th 6:26.20 67th 4:17.58 63rd  
67th 54 Tsamaslidis Georgios Bikesandroses
GRE
  Veterans(47+) 21:06.19 +6:39.79   4:43.70 79th 5:03.44 56th 6:24.97 65th 4:54.08 85th  
68th 200 Fokos Alexandros  
GRE
  Men Elite(22-30) 21:09.96 +6:43.56   4:59.51 92nd 5:14.55 66th 6:34.21 73rd 4:21.69 65th  
69th 48 Lazopoulou Vasiliki Electric Rev
GRE
  Women 21:11.29 +6:44.89   4:49.03 85th 5:23.82 73rd 6:30.45 69th 4:27.99 72nd  
70th 81 Lianos Chrysanthos  
GRE
  Men(31-38) 21:14.27 +6:47.87   4:47.98 83rd 5:33.44 86th 6:21.77 59th 4:31.08 74th  
71st 145 Lamprou Nikos Ερυμάνθειος Κάφρος
GRE
  Men(31-38) 21:14.60 +6:48.20   4:40.25 75th 5:22.13 72nd 6:50.09 89th 4:22.13 67th  
72nd 136 Milanos Giorgos Loose Mindz Crew
GRE
  Under-21 21:16.10 +6:49.70   4:14.95 46th 5:07.93 60th 6:36.51 76th 5:16.71 91st  
73rd 180 Sklavenitis Stefanos  
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 21:16.45 +6:50.05   4:32.75 67th 5:12.06 64th 6:49.97 88th 4:41.67 82nd  
74th 73 Dimoulas Giorgos Karadimas Bikes
GRE
  Men(31-38) 21:19.62 +6:53.22   4:40.64 76th 5:31.14 81st 6:26.18 66th 4:41.66 81st  
75th 74 Panagiotopoulos Giannis ΕΡΥΜΑΝΘΙΟΣ ΚΑΦΡΟΣ
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 21:23.59 +6:57.19   4:38.91 72nd 5:32.77 85th 6:49.70 87th 4:22.21 68th  
76th 135 Chatzis Dimitris loosemindz_crew
GRE
  Under-21 21:32.00 +7:05.60   4:40.98 77th 5:16.81 67th 6:45.59 85th 4:40.43 79th 0:08.19
77th 96 Diles Vasilios TREK RAVAGE RACING TEAM
GRE
  Veterans(47+) 21:37.93 +7:11.53   4:53.94 87th 5:23.89 74th 6:39.22 79th 4:40.88 80th  
78th 28 Kouroumalis Kimon  
GRE
  Men(31-38) 21:41.52 +7:15.12   4:48.20 84th 5:37.27 89th 6:32.18 71st 4:43.87 83rd  
79th 100 Gkolfos Konstantinos Chios MTB
GRE
  Men Elite(22-30) 21:47.12 +7:20.72   4:19.20 51st 5:04.80 57th 8:07.47 108th 4:15.65 60th  
80th 99 Tenopoulos Giannis  
GRE
  Under-21 21:57.31 +7:30.91   4:41.78 78th 6:14.56 99th 7:00.80 95th 4:00.17 47th  
81st 124 Paraskevas Giorgos  
GRE
  Men(31-38) 22:15.32 +7:48.92   5:09.61 98th 5:42.68 91st 6:23.12 62nd 4:59.91 86th  
82nd 31 Karozis Stylianos Chalkis Enduro MTB
GRE
  Men(31-38) 22:17.01 +7:50.61   5:11.30 99th 5:32.41 82nd 6:58.18 93rd 4:35.12 77th  
83rd 116 Armenis Ioannis  
GRE
  Men(31-38) 22:20.76 +7:54.36   4:25.57 61st 5:18.07 68th 6:43.44 81st 5:00.54 87th 0:53.14
84th 83 Dalekos Lefteris  
GRE
  Veterans(47+) 22:24.60 +7:58.20   5:09.50 97th 5:19.45 70th 6:39.06 78th 5:16.59 90th  
85th 133 Sideris Marios Theodoros  
GRE
  Men(31-38) 22:41.47 +8:15.07   4:53.00 86th 5:27.54 77th 6:56.24 92nd 5:24.69 93rd  
86th 36 Adamidis Christos WheelMania
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 22:43.80 +8:17.40   4:56.19 90th 5:20.13 71st 6:45.77 86th 5:41.71 97th  
87th 103 Vlassopoulos Giorgos Low and flow
GRE
  Veterans(47+) 22:51.02 +8:24.62   5:13.85 100th 5:40.52 90th 6:38.05 77th 5:18.60 92nd  
88th 86 Marlasis Fotis Braintrip
GRE
  Men(31-38) 23:22.48 +8:56.08   5:18.32 102nd 6:22.70 101st 7:03.43 97th 4:38.03 78th  
89th 55 Vergos Apostolos  
GRE
  Veterans(47+) 23:44.75 +9:18.35   5:08.21 96th 5:53.88 92nd 6:44.43 84th 5:58.23 98th  
90th 17 Silelis Dimitris Bike30- Nutri Shop - SilelisBoats
GRE
  Veterans(47+) 24:30.25 +10:03.85   5:27.92 105th 6:17.86 100th 7:16.86 100th 5:27.61 95th  
91st 41 Xekoteas Panagiotis  
GRE
  Men(31-38) 24:30.67 +10:04.27   5:19.77 103rd 6:07.33 97th 6:58.75 94th 5:05.54 88th 0:59.28
92nd 91 Pantazi Maria Loukas bikes/Endura Greece
GRE
  Women 24:37.27 +10:10.87   5:41.45 109th 5:58.32 93rd 7:31.75 104th 5:25.75 94th  
93rd 50 Karadimas Vasilios Karadimas Bikes
GRE
  Men Elite(22-30) 24:47.58 +10:21.18   5:07.26 94th 6:09.58 98th 7:02.72 96th 6:28.02 104th  
94th 196 Papadopoulos Stergios  
GRE
  Veterans(47+) 24:55.87 +10:29.47   5:07.45 95th 6:07.21 96th 7:18.65 101st 6:22.56 102nd  
95th 56 Mpampatzikos Christos  
GRE
  Men(31-38) 25:01.88 +10:35.48   5:35.98 107th 6:03.79 95th 7:16.36 99th 6:05.75 99th  
96th 117 Pallios Konstantinos TrueWheels XrisaZampa PersonalTraining
GRE
  Men(31-38) 25:57.96 +11:31.56   5:37.52 108th 6:45.72 106th 7:09.41 98th 6:25.31 103rd  
97th 102 Makrogiannelis Giorgos Mountain Aigaleo Racing Crew (M.A.R.C.)
GRE
  Men(31-38) 26:08.82 +11:42.42   4:55.89 89th 5:29.11 79th 6:50.24 90th 4:32.19 75th 4:21.39
98th 15 Katsarou Maria  
GRE
  Women 26:27.05 +12:00.65   6:07.18 115th 6:33.15 103rd 7:37.94 105th 6:08.78 100th  
99th 47 Liarikos Thanos  
GRE
  Under-21 27:19.88 +12:53.48   5:46.50 110th 7:03.81 109th 7:49.72 106th 6:39.85 105th  
100th 27 Ziogas Panagiotis  
GRE
  Men(31-38) 27:33.82 +13:07.42   5:48.55 113th 6:42.95 105th 7:59.37 107th 7:02.95 108th  
101st 125 Michalis Giannis Low and flow
GRE
  Under-21 27:58.51 +13:32.11   4:10.30 39th 8:59.91 116th 6:54.93 91st 4:17.52 62nd 3:35.85
102nd 156 Chasiotis Athanasios  
GRE
  Men(31-38) 28:38.93 +14:12.53   5:25.77 104th 7:30.95 112th 7:22.99 102nd 6:17.35 101st 2:01.87
103rd 107 Mpamis Konstantinos Anagno cycle Po.Sy.Le
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 28:40.91 +14:14.51   5:47.38 111th 6:38.92 104th 10:36.82 116th 5:37.79 96th  
104th 145 Makris Dimitris  
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 29:10.65 +14:44.25   4:25.25 60th 5:26.25 76th 6:43.68 82nd 4:13.40 58th 8:22.07
105th 184 Triantaris George Bike30
GRE
  Men(31-38) 29:44.09 +15:17.69   5:06.37 93rd 5:32.75 84th 6:42.63 80th 5:10.98 89th 7:11.36
106th 43 Rallis Panos Cryosauna
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 30:49.18 +16:22.78   5:47.40 112th 7:00.76 108th 7:31.41 103rd 10:29.61 113th  
107th 148 Voutsas Fotis Wicked Crankers
GRE
  Under-21 31:48.35 +17:21.95   7:00.24 119th 7:19.55 110th 8:37.17 111th 8:51.39 112th  
108th 87 Lempesis Spyros  
GRE
  Veterans(47+) 32:17.04 +17:50.64   6:58.92 118th 8:19.89 115th 8:19.39 109th 8:38.84 111th  
109th 113 Papalampros Konstantinos  
GRE
  Men(31-38) 32:40.43 +18:14.03   6:58.81 117th 9:02.12 117th 8:43.46 113th 7:36.71 110th 0:19.33
110th 84 Dimakouleas Vasilios  
GRE
  Under-21 34:21.47 +19:55.07   6:02.20 114th 6:24.26 102nd 8:19.73 110th 6:42.83 106th 6:52.45
111th 52 Lagoudakou Iris Mountain Aigaleo Racing Crew (M.A.R.C)
GRE
  Women 36:00.06 +21:33.66   7:23.93 120th 7:49.93 113th 9:22.32 115th 11:23.88 114th  
112th 88 Gelinos Christos  
GRE
  Men Elite(22-30) 37:33.68 +23:07.28   4:35.37 69th 22:19.31 121st 6:18.09 53rd 4:20.91 64th  
113th 105 Varvitsiotis Konstantinos Athens Velo/Transition bikes
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 41:16.81 +26:50.41   4:03.88 33rd 27:27.17 122nd 5:59.75 37th 3:46.01 25th  
114th 57 Kamarikos Andreas  
GRE
  Masters(39-46) 43:07.97 +28:41.57   8:14.29 121st 9:59.69 118th 8:48.90 114th 16:05.09 115th  
115th 23 Aggeletos VasilIs Tank trail
GRE
  Under-21 52:23.49 +37:57.09   26:07.08 123rd 8:15.42 114th 10:44.24 118th 7:16.75 109th  
  42 Koutsioumpas Nikos Karadimas bikes
GRE
  Men(31-38) DNF     4:19.46 52nd 4:54.37 50th 5:59.61 36th      
  114 Liagkouras Panagiotis  
GRE
  Under-21 DNF     8:28.77 122nd 10:31.05 119th 8:43.16 112th     29:53.62
  147 Ismailos Anastasis Wicked Crankers
GRE
  Under-21 DNF             10:43.52 117th      
  60 Karvounis Christos  
GRE
  Under-21 DNF     3:53.79 22nd 4:33.63 28th 29:04.00 119th      
  25 Sklatiniotis Nikolas Morella MoFos
GRE
  Under-21 DNF     3:53.76 21st 5:06.16 58th          
  58 Migkas Ilias  
GRE
  Under-21 DNF     6:32.23 116th 6:56.73 107th          
  40 Lachanas Christos Fun enduro Rides
GRE
  Masters(39-46) DNF     5:35.18 106th 7:25.47 111th          
  157 Lilis Pavlos  
GRE
  Under-21 DNF     5:16.78 101st 19:33.76 120th          
  39 Gerontopoulos Nikolas TrueWheels.gr
GRE
  Under-21 DNF     4:04.89 36th              
  101 Mystridis Giorgos Mountain Aigaleo Racing Crew M.A.R.C.
GRE
  Men(31-38) DNF                      
  76 Koufopoulos Manos  
GRE
  Under-21 DNF                      
  121 Christopoulos Christos 0
GRE
  Men(31-38) DNF                      
  5 Kaponis Giorgos  
GRE
  Masters(39-46) DNF   Κυρ 09:26:24.11                  

Rockatreellity e-bike

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Class Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 198 Alessio Toninelli Mondraker Greece
GRE
  e-bikes 19:03.97   4:18.33 2nd 4:36.54 2nd 6:06.98 4th 4:02.12 3rd  
2nd 132 Betrand Briois Moustache Bikes easyRide
FRA
  e-bikes 20:16.43 +1:12.46 4:04.00 1st 4:26.70 1st 5:38.60 1st 3:45.50 1st 2:21.63
3rd 134 Psaradellis Dimitris Del mama espresso bar
GRE
  e-bikes 20:56.43 +1:52.46 4:44.17 5th 5:02.63 4th 5:55.14 3rd 4:22.26 4th 0:52.23
4th 181 Tsivis Nikolas  
GRE
  e-bikes 21:08.32 +2:04.35 4:36.14 4th 5:23.20 5th 6:40.15 7th 4:28.83 5th  
5th 109 Mparbounakis Vasilis  
GRE
  e-bikes 23:17.52 +4:13.55 5:33.09 7th 5:36.87 7th 6:37.56 6th 5:30.00 6th  
6th 150 Panos Basinas Master bike TrueWheels
GRE
  e-bikes 24:55.12 +5:51.15 4:35.08 3rd 4:48.14 3rd 5:54.68 2nd 3:54.40 2nd 5:42.82
7th 38 Gkivisis Giorgos  
GRE
  e-bikes 24:59.26 +5:55.29 5:25.67 6th 5:25.23 6th 6:33.79 5th 7:34.57 8th  
8th 192 Trigkas Marios  
GRE
  e-bikes 30:08.07 +11:04.10 5:45.58 8th 6:15.01 9th 8:04.71 9th 6:11.20 7th 3:51.57
  110 Mparbounakis Manos  
GRE
  e-bikes DNF   5:53.86 9th 5:44.27 8th 7:23.79 8th      
  142 Fasilis Evaggelos  
GRE
  e-bikes DNF   8:32.71 10th     8:39.70 10th      
  24 Kotrozos Alexandros  
GRE
  e-bikes DNF   12:40.48 11th 13:35.35 10th 9:41.70 11th