Results for Rockatreellity Enduro Race - 30-Ιουν-2019 - Provisional

Class Results

Hardtail

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 11 Alatzogiannis Ioannis Silgo Graphics
GRE
  20:19.53   5:04.01 2nd 6:38.35 1st 4:42.32 3rd 3:54.85 2nd  
2nd 138 Mpertzimas Michalis  
GRE
  20:25.02 +0:05.49 5:03.37 1st 7:13.56 3rd 4:14.89 1st 3:53.20 1st  
3rd 84 Sidiropoulos Ilias Mahalo Dudes
GRE
  20:56.92 +0:37.39 5:11.30 3rd 7:08.39 2nd 4:39.27 2nd 3:57.96 3rd  
4th 214 Anthimos Konstantinos Mondraker Greece/Tzortzopoulos
GRE
  22:49.40 +2:29.87 5:39.07 4th 7:31.51 5th 5:09.69 5th 4:29.13 5th  
5th 212 Ladas Manos  
GRE
  25:24.06 +5:04.53 6:10.36 7th 7:26.69 4th 6:19.48 8th 5:27.53 6th  
6th 206 Lois Alexandros Trail Mates
GRE
  25:41.72 +5:22.19 6:16.67 8th 8:05.75 6th 5:39.39 6th 5:39.91 8th  
7th 28 Poultsidis Athanasios Cubicon Enduro Team
GRE
  27:02.36 +6:42.83 6:44.01 9th 8:41.48 8th 5:58.11 7th 5:38.76 7th  
8th 38 Roumeliotis Kostas Asaliotos Racing
GRE
  30:47.52 +10:27.99 5:42.29 5th 16:10.71 10th 4:49.57 4th 4:04.95 4th  
9th 210 Kontaratos Markos  
GRE
  36:30.82 +16:11.29 9:20.96 10th 9:30.18 9th 9:33.66 9th 8:06.02 9th  
  23 Tsivis Nikolaos  
GRE
  DNF   6:05.44 6th 8:37.64 7th          

Masters

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 111 Kaponis Giorgos  
GRE
  17:33.25   4:26.34 2nd 6:23.47 2nd 3:33.59 1st 3:09.85 1st  
2nd 102 Velokas Apostolos Life Cycles
GRE
  17:46.25 +0:13.00 4:20.71 1st 6:22.15 1st 3:39.47 2nd 3:23.92 2nd  
3rd 143 Camateras Noel Middle Earth Racing-Athens Velo
GRE
  18:32.34 +0:59.09 4:28.44 3rd 6:28.17 3rd 3:56.54 5th 3:39.19 6th  
4th 162 Mpatis Alexandros  
GRE
  18:32.62 +0:59.37 4:32.41 4th 6:34.23 6th 3:49.52 3rd 3:36.46 4th  
5th 136 Panou Yohan Gray Zone Riders
GRE
  18:56.64 +1:23.39 4:43.42 8th 6:39.13 9th 4:00.55 6th 3:33.54 3rd  
6th 103 Giannousas Ioannis Bike30
GRE
  19:00.69 +1:27.44 4:33.73 5th 6:42.27 12th 4:04.91 11th 3:39.78 8th  
7th 100 Laskaridis Ignatis Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  19:12.77 +1:39.52 4:39.38 6th 6:34.50 7th 4:00.65 7th 3:58.24 22nd  
8th 142 Tylipakis Paraskevas Flow Riders
GRE
  19:17.48 +1:44.23 4:39.39 7th 6:33.22 5th 4:08.49 13th 3:56.38 20th  
9th 120 Anagnostou Stratis Anagno Cycles/Peaty's Greece
GRE
  19:24.66 +1:51.41 5:03.94 18th 6:33.03 4th 3:53.73 4th 3:53.96 18th  
10th 105 Fourlas Giorgos Flow Riders-Moustakas Bikes
GRE
  19:26.07 +1:52.82 4:50.83 10th 6:36.18 8th 4:11.39 14th 3:47.67 13th  
11th 116 Gosevits Stoyan Momentum mtb Academy
GRE
  19:32.96 +1:59.71 4:46.99 9th 6:45.03 13th 4:04.69 10th 3:56.25 19th  
12th 3 Tsalikis Panos Cubicon Enduro Team
GRE
  19:38.01 +2:04.76 4:55.89 13th 6:54.95 16th 4:03.03 9th 3:44.14 10th  
13th 94 Varvitsiotis Konstantinos Middle Earth Racing
GRE
  19:47.05 +2:13.80 4:51.28 11th 6:50.21 15th 4:26.79 23rd 3:38.77 5th  
14th 117 Kountouroudis Lefteris Chios mtb
GRE
  19:54.17 +2:20.92 4:54.63 12th 7:03.71 22nd 4:02.92 8th 3:52.91 16th  
15th 107 Kostopoulos Giorgos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  19:58.76 +2:25.51 5:16.96 24th 6:39.31 10th 4:19.91 20th 3:42.58 9th  
16th 232 Walters Tim BTR
UK
  20:02.72 +2:29.47 5:07.86 19th 7:03.05 21st 4:12.17 15th 3:39.64 7th  
17th 177 Zarkadas Thomas  
GRE
  20:17.86 +2:44.61 5:01.29 16th 7:12.22 29th 4:06.78 12th 3:57.57 21st  
18th 126 Krikelis Mimis  
GRE
  20:34.36 +3:01.11 4:58.92 15th 7:07.55 25th 4:19.16 18th 4:08.73 30th  
19th 173 Ymeri Alexandros HillRaisers - Hard Enduro
GRE
  20:43.83 +3:10.58 5:09.38 20th 7:14.87 32nd 4:26.98 24th 3:52.60 15th  
20th 132 Mpartzis Dimitris  
GRE
  20:46.03 +3:12.78 5:21.13 26th= 7:00.98 18th 4:19.54 19th 4:04.38 26th  
21st 129 Karastamatis Christos  
GRE
  20:46.35 +3:13.10 5:15.23 23rd 6:57.28 17th 4:22.93 21st 4:10.91 32nd  
22nd 112 Kountouris Petros Taz Team
GRE
  20:57.36 +3:24.11 5:34.85 33rd 7:12.43 30th= 4:25.41 22nd 3:44.67 11th  
23rd 17 Mavrakos Mpampis Rolling Stoned
GRE
  21:03.17 +3:29.92 5:12.26 21st 7:07.65 26th 4:40.25 35th 4:03.01 25th  
24th 194 Patsalos Dimitris  
GRE
  21:03.25 +3:30.00 5:39.58 37th 7:07.46 24th 4:17.87 17th 3:58.34 23rd  
25th 109 Giannakopoulos Konstantinos Bike30
GRE
  21:23.06 +3:49.81 5:14.42 22nd 7:02.16 20th 4:41.31 38th 4:25.17 40th  
26th 213 Efstathiou Carolos architexturestudio
GRE
  21:25.66 +3:52.41 5:21.13 26th= 7:11.47 28th 4:43.33 39th 4:09.73 31st  
27th 125 Kanelopoullos Dimitris Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  21:30.47 +3:57.22 5:27.87 31st 7:12.43 30th= 4:43.42 40th 4:06.75 29th  
28th 9 Buholzer Marc M.Y.L.F. Riders CH   21:33.17 +3:59.92 5:42.66 39th 6:39.70 11th 4:30.47 28th 4:40.34 46th  
29th 249 Skordas Konstantinos  
GRE
  21:35.78 +4:02.53 5:33.24 32nd 7:40.20 42nd 4:28.60 26th 3:53.74 17th  
30th 161 Orfanos Manos AnagnoCycles/Peaty's Greece
GRE
  21:38.38 +4:05.13 5:27.15 30th 7:06.60 23rd 4:40.57 36th 4:24.06 39th  
31st 114 Kalogerakis Giannis Motohoros
GRE
  21:44.48 +4:11.23 5:24.64 29th 7:19.01 33rd 4:39.28 33rd 4:21.55 38th  
32nd 666 Armoutakis Manolis Pierra Creta
GRE
  21:57.82 +4:24.57 5:44.65 41st 7:20.17 34th 4:31.79 29th 4:21.21 37th  
33rd 181 Koumesos Giorgos Hydrivik
GRE
  22:03.05 +4:29.80 5:41.52 38th 7:46.61 45th 4:28.27 25th 4:06.65 28th  
34th 215 Sklavenitis Stefanos Sela.gr
GRE
  22:12.73 +4:39.48 5:35.28 34th 7:10.33 27th 4:52.14 42nd 4:34.98 44th  
35th 123 Apostolou Giorgos Morella MoFos
GRE
  22:25.22 +4:51.97 5:03.63 17th 9:19.25 67th 4:15.91 16th 3:46.43 12th  
36th 110 Tzirmpas Vasilis MorelaMoFos
GRE
  22:26.80 +4:53.55 5:55.14 45th 7:38.37 41st 4:39.93 34th 4:13.36 33rd  
37th 132 Mpatagiannis Ioannis  
GRE
  22:38.31 +5:05.06 5:47.61 44th 7:21.30 36th 5:00.99 45th 4:28.41 42nd  
38th 137 Margaris Panagiotis Barbadoriders
GRE
  22:38.96 +5:05.71 5:37.02 35th 7:47.32 46th 4:58.25 43rd 4:16.37 34th  
39th 250 Vourgalis Christos  
GRE
  22:39.59 +5:06.34 5:37.71 36th 7:36.87 40th 4:59.74 44th 4:25.27 41st  
40th 121 Apostolopoulos Ilias  
GRE
  22:40.17 +5:06.92 5:44.20 40th 7:34.73 39th 4:38.47 32nd 4:42.77 47th  
41st 124 Triantaris Manolis Bike30
GRE
  23:13.95 +5:40.70 4:56.54 14th 6:45.62 14th 4:29.07 27th 3:48.26 14th 3:14.46
42nd 186 Mouzakitis Leonidas Kassimatis Bikes Glyfada
GRE
  23:38.40 +6:05.15 5:45.30 43rd 7:40.86 43rd 5:16.32 47th 4:55.92 50th  
43rd 146 Chronopoulos Panagiotis Middle Earth Racing
GRE
  23:53.59 +6:20.34 6:08.48 48th 7:44.07 44th 5:08.98 46th 4:52.06 48th  
44th 108 Sezenias Michalis Chios mtb
GRE
  24:07.68 +6:34.43 7:41.99 61st 7:33.46 38th 4:35.80 31st 4:16.43 35th  
45th 219 Zoupaniotis Aris Bike30
GRE
  24:17.38 +6:44.13 5:22.04 28th 7:01.43 19th 4:35.46 30th 4:17.66 36th 3:00.79
46th 141 Dendrinos Aristidis p.w.team enduro
GRE
  24:52.73 +7:19.48 6:09.36 49th 8:19.46 53rd 5:17.96 49th 5:05.95 51st  
47th 122 Konstas Dimitris Georgitis Racing Team
GRE
  26:01.91 +8:28.66 6:07.91 47th 8:09.00 50th 6:05.06 58th 5:08.44 52nd 0:31.50
48th 184 Anyfantis Stavros  
GRE
  26:26.14 +8:52.89 6:28.68 52nd 8:20.52 54th 6:02.43 55th 5:34.51 56th  
49th 211 Tsolkas Odysseas Middle Earth Enduro Team / Bend
GRE
  26:40.98 +9:07.73 6:16.50 51st 8:11.38 51st 6:21.37 59th 5:51.73 58th  
50th 159 Mpakogiannis Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  27:12.24 +9:38.99 5:19.71 25th 7:25.11 37th 5:17.75 48th 4:04.83 27th 5:04.84
51st 133 Marakis Ioulianos Flow Riders
GRE
  27:33.77 +10:00.52 6:43.89 55th 8:23.25 55th 5:50.92 54th 6:35.71 61st  
52nd 62 Kollias Alexandros Middle Earth Racing
GRE
  28:05.67 +10:32.42 7:16.43 59th 9:00.01 65th 6:37.19 62nd 5:12.04 53rd  
53rd 99 Mpatis Spyros Flow Riders
GRE
  28:13.53 +10:40.28 5:44.70 42nd 7:49.52 47th 5:38.21 51st 9:01.10 64th  
54th 147 Divanis Teo  
GRE
  28:14.01 +10:40.76 6:36.47 54th 9:13.92 66th 6:38.28 63rd 5:45.34 57th  
55th 69 Georgitsis Giannis Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  28:29.52 +10:56.27 8:14.04 63rd 8:35.35 60th 5:22.39 50th 4:36.13 45th 1:41.61
56th 175 Arfanis Dimitrios  
GRE
  28:32.54 +10:59.29 7:04.44 57th 8:44.68 62nd 6:33.17 61st 6:10.25 59th  
57th 37 Panagiotopoulos Ioannis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  28:58.44 +11:25.19 6:34.13 53rd 8:25.70 56th 5:43.57 53rd 4:53.19 49th 3:21.85
58th 130 Siakoulis Giannis  
GRE
  29:21.52 +11:48.27 9:53.67 68th 8:31.72 59th 5:43.13 52nd 5:13.00 54th  
59th 158 Maratheftis John  
GRE
  32:09.63 +14:36.38 8:30.90 65th 8:31.13 58th 7:21.99 65th 7:45.61 63rd  
60th 83 Raptis Christos Oreokastro Cycling Club
GRE
  33:50.88 +16:17.63 8:24.52 64th 8:53.24 63rd 6:47.50 64th 9:45.62 65th  
61st 166 Rizoglou Panagiotis M.Y.L.F. Riders
GRE
  34:07.53 +16:34.28 17:34.09 70th 7:20.66 35th 4:41.29 37th 4:31.49 43rd  
62nd 224 Makropoulos Alex  
GRE
  36:03.61 +18:30.36 7:59.00 62nd 8:40.00 61st 9:24.34 66th 10:00.27 66th  
63rd 10 Loutas Panos Asopia Team Kiato
GRE
  40:31.07 +22:57.82 6:51.15 56th 8:27.30 57th 6:04.80 57th 6:11.36 60th 12:56.46
64th 152 Fratzeskos Nikolaos Barbadoriders
GRE
  44:39.82 +27:06.57 7:17.89 60th 8:16.07 52nd 6:25.35 60th 7:00.98 62nd 15:39.53
65th 400 Koutras Vagelis  
GRE
  52:18.02 +34:44.77 12:26.08 69th 10:49.76 69th 13:40.23 68th 15:21.95 69th  
66th 155 Katsis Efthinis Flow Riders
GRE
  54:41.47 +37:08.22 8:39.10 66th 8:56.47 64th 11:29.27 67th 10:45.20 67th 14:51.43
67th 182 Nikolaos Theoharis  
GRE
  62:40.48 +45:07.23 9:23.95 67th 10:34.50 68th 30:53.68 69th 11:48.35 68th  
  156 Kouroumalis Kimon  
GRE
  DNF   6:12.66 50th 7:52.68 48th 6:04.25 56th 5:13.02 55th  
  131 Kalantzis Kostas Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  DNF           4:49.84 41st 3:58.45 24th  
  154 Kapotsis Dionisis Baradoriders
GRE
  DNF   6:03.34 46th 7:54.63 49th          
  7 Mpourantas Christoforos True Wheels
GRE
  DNF   7:15.35 58th              
  139 Adamidis Christos WheelMania
GRE
  DNF                    

Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 230 Tsalafoutas Grigoris Mondraker Greece - MicroXtreme TSG - Topodilatadik
GRE
  15:59.66   3:58.32 1st 5:47.81 1st 3:14.18 1st 2:59.35 1st  
2nd 1 Gouvis Elliseos Scott-Fox
GRE
  16:50.04 +0:50.38 3:59.56 2nd 6:05.34 2nd 3:30.93 2nd 3:14.21 2nd  
3rd 19 Chatzigeorgiou Aris Gravity Freaks
GRE
  17:36.67 +1:37.01 4:16.05 3rd 6:26.03 6th 3:34.82 4th 3:19.77 4th  
4th 47 Mpoumparis Xenofon Chios mtb
GRE
  17:56.07 +1:56.41 4:33.42 7th 6:16.79 3rd 3:38.13 5th 3:27.73 5th  
5th 63 Mpardakis Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  17:56.70 +1:57.04 4:19.71 4th 6:22.96 5th 3:44.72 7th 3:29.31 6th  
6th 8 Giannoulis Panagiotis Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  17:57.99 +1:58.33 4:20.89 5th 6:17.89 4th 3:42.53 6th 3:36.68 8th  
7th 4 Kontos Giorgos To Podilatadiko
GRE
  17:59.96 +2:00.30 4:37.52 9th 6:31.10 8th 3:33.85 3rd 3:17.49 3rd  
8th 0 Karamichailidis Danis Sick'n'Destroyed
GRE
  18:21.63 +2:21.97 4:27.25 6th 6:27.89 7th 3:49.35 10th 3:37.14 9th  
9th 33 Mpaldimtsis Anastasis PharmNet.gr-BikeThirty
GRE
  18:54.53 +2:54.87 4:34.30 8th 6:38.53 10th 3:54.74 12th 3:46.96 14th  
10th 6 Papageorgiou Alexandros Action Bike Club- Specialized
GRE
  18:55.96 +2:56.30 4:42.36 12th 6:42.36 13th 3:49.71 11th 3:41.53 11th  
11th 15 Arkoulis Konstantinos Cycleland
GRE
  18:57.16 +2:57.50 4:40.59 11th 6:41.89 12th 4:02.07 14th 3:32.61 7th  
12th 201 Stylianoudakis Michail  
GRE
  19:04.81 +3:05.15 4:46.76 13th 6:40.21 11th 3:46.64 9th 3:51.20 18th  
13th 39 Kaltsis Giorgos Trail Mates Outdoors
GRE
  19:08.98 +3:09.32 4:46.98 14th 6:42.40 14th 3:46.12 8th 3:53.48 20th  
14th 238 Saville Ally BTR
UK
  19:35.31 +3:35.65 4:57.88 18th 6:45.50 15th 3:59.20 13th 3:52.73 19th  
15th 160 Mpalasopoulos Kimon Kassimatis Bikes Glyfada
GRE
  19:41.06 +3:41.40 4:50.31 16th 6:55.26 19th 4:06.39 15th 3:49.10 17th  
16th 204 Potamitis Konstantinos Life Cycles
GRE
  19:52.49 +3:52.83 4:48.08 15th 7:03.20 22nd 4:07.32 16th 3:53.89 21st  
17th 51 Ginis Giannis  
GRE
  19:59.21 +3:59.55 5:09.05 21st 6:51.30 17th 4:13.33 17th= 3:45.53 12th  
18th 195 Papakostopoulos Dimitris Trail Mates
GRE
  20:14.06 +4:14.40 5:07.23 20th 7:06.50 25th 4:13.33 17th= 3:47.00 15th  
19th 115 Rokkakis Manos Del Mama espresso bar
GRE
  20:47.49 +4:47.83 5:14.80 22nd 7:01.78 21st 4:22.22 22nd 4:08.69 25th  
20th 245 Danias Giannis Trail Mates
GRE
  20:50.96 +4:51.30 5:30.87 32nd 7:14.07 28th 4:17.40 19th 3:48.62 16th  
21st 216 Tsantsanis Nikolaos-Rafail SerresAction.gr
GRE
  20:59.91 +5:00.25 5:28.95 30th 7:08.89 26th 4:22.53 24th 3:59.54 22nd  
22nd 61 Karathanos Kostas  
GRE
  21:15.52 +5:15.86 5:29.91 31st 7:09.49 27th 4:24.28 25th 4:11.84 26th  
23rd 76 Kalpourtzis Evaggelos Chios Mtb
GRE
  21:24.21 +5:24.55 5:23.26 24th 7:25.99 38th 4:31.80 28th 4:03.16 23rd  
24th 71 Damianos Paraskevas Nurodia Enduro Team
GRE
  21:27.53 +5:27.87 5:44.55 35th 7:30.27 39th 4:26.08 27th 3:46.63 13th  
25th 41 Kordolemis Panagiotis Chalkis Enduro Team
GRE
  21:27.53 +5:27.87 5:28.02 29th 7:14.11 29th 4:19.08 20th 4:26.32 34th  
26th 236 Lazopoulos Iasonas Brother Speed
GRE
  21:36.35 +5:36.69 4:57.95 19th 6:54.59 18th 5:12.83 42nd 4:30.98 36th  
27th 113 Vasiliou Vasilios  
GRE
  21:41.99 +5:42.33 5:41.60 34th 7:06.28 24th 4:20.68 21st 4:33.43 38th  
28th 91 Triantaris Giorgos Bike30
GRE
  21:46.22 +5:46.56 5:26.41 28th 7:23.64 37th 4:41.58 32nd 4:14.59 28th  
29th 75 Karadimas Giorgos Kassimatis Bikes Glyfada
GRE
  21:54.19 +5:54.53 5:26.10 27th 7:16.59 30th 4:48.28 34th 4:23.22 31st  
30th 90 Svetzouris Vasilis Bike30
GRE
  21:55.52 +5:55.86 6:14.02 47th 6:58.17 20th 4:24.81 26th 4:18.52 30th  
31st 56 Golfos Konstantinos Chios mtb
GRE
  21:59.69 +6:00.03 5:23.01 23rd 7:18.61 34th 4:40.11 31st 4:37.96 39th  
32nd 18 Mpouliaris Markos Bikecity
GRE
  22:02.21 +6:02.55 5:59.70 43rd 7:06.15 23rd 4:32.13 29th 4:24.23 32nd  
33rd 222 Tegos Thomas Marathon Team
GRE
  22:55.86 +6:56.20 6:16.87 48th 7:20.18 35th 4:54.07 35th 4:24.74 33rd  
34th 67 Athanasoulis Dimitris Prodrinks
GRE
  23:10.49 +7:10.83 4:53.92 17th 6:37.07 9th 7:59.34 59th 3:40.16 10th  
35th 165 Prassiotis Giannis Low and Flow
GRE
  23:20.59 +7:20.93 5:46.80 36th 8:02.59 52nd 4:44.09 33rd 4:47.11 46th  
36th 48 Kakousis Dimitris  
GRE
  23:34.27 +7:34.61 5:48.27 37th 8:11.69 54th 5:00.92 36th 4:33.39 37th  
37th 98 Grigoriadis Giorgos Mud Turtles
GRE
  23:39.17 +7:39.51 6:19.65 50th 7:36.89 40th 5:02.74 38th 4:39.89 41st  
38th 128 Sklavounos Thanos  
GRE
  23:47.86 +7:48.20 6:13.64 46th 7:43.30 42nd 5:42.39 50th 4:08.53 24th  
39th 183 Sourvinos George Fat Racing
GRE
  24:09.96 +8:10.30 5:55.11 42nd 7:50.04 46th 5:25.47 45th 4:59.34 50th  
40th 246 Karozis Stelios  
GRE
  24:10.26 +8:10.60 5:24.06 25th 9:33.06 68th 4:32.71 30th 4:40.43 43rd  
41st 185 Paleologos Christos Hellas Box
GRE
  24:25.67 +8:26.01 6:18.02 49th 8:20.32 57th 5:16.65 43rd 4:30.68 35th  
42nd 229 Papadopoulos Ilias CoradHeadz
GRE
  24:29.11 +8:29.45 6:36.10 53rd 7:56.87 49th 5:10.63 41st 4:45.51 44th  
43rd 21 Ntalapas Spyros Ride In Peace
GRE
  24:34.55 +8:34.89 6:57.27 59th 7:46.87 43rd 5:10.56 40th 4:39.85 40th  
44th 163 Mpouliaris Charalampos Bike City
GRE
  24:36.45 +8:36.79 6:09.00 45th 7:54.65 48th 5:47.05 52nd 4:45.75 45th  
45th 174 Mpoutsikos Ioannis  
GRE
  24:37.13 +8:37.47 6:06.44 44th 7:48.88 44th 5:49.04 53rd 4:52.77 49th  
46th 95 Vasilopoulos Andreas  
GRE
  24:52.69 +8:53.03 6:28.82 52nd 7:41.01 41st 5:24.21 44th 5:18.65 51st  
47th 55 Koskinas Nikos Bike'n'Roll
GRE
  25:08.84 +9:09.18 6:24.02 51st 7:51.70 47th 5:01.55 37th 5:51.57 55th  
48th 86 Sermpis Spiros  
GRE
  25:25.14 +9:25.48 5:54.97 41st 8:02.34 51st 6:05.02 54th 5:22.81 52nd  
49th 78 Lekkas Giorgos  
GRE
  26:17.22 +10:17.56 7:00.21 60th 8:23.23 58th 5:29.86 47th 5:23.92 53rd  
50th 35 Kallioras Vasilis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  26:18.24 +10:18.58 10:22.33 71st 7:17.93 33rd 4:22.34 23rd 4:15.64 29th  
51st 30 Thodoris Savvas Fat Racing
GRE
  26:19.79 +10:20.13 7:31.24 64th 8:16.89 56th 5:43.27 51st 4:48.39 47th  
52nd 68 Charitos Dimitris Mitko Riders
GRE
  26:33.93 +10:34.27 6:44.73 57th 8:12.30 55th 5:29.09 46th 6:07.81 57th  
53rd 172 Xekoteas Panagiotis Kassimatis Bikes Glyfada
GRE
  26:41.30 +10:41.64 6:51.97 58th 8:11.22 53rd 5:35.20 48th 6:02.91 56th  
54th 70 Chrysanthakopoulos Dimitrios BTR
UK
  27:24.24 +11:24.58 6:43.43 55th 9:04.50 61st 6:10.28 56th 5:26.03 54th  
55th 203 Michos Nikolaos Brother Speed
GRE
  29:21.19 +13:21.53 6:37.57 54th 7:49.61 45th 8:40.77 62nd 6:13.24 58th  
56th 79 Lianos Chrysanthos  
GRE
  29:34.26 +13:34.60 7:36.86 65th 9:04.25 60th 6:09.90 55th 6:43.25 59th  
57th 119 Karadimas Vasilis  
GRE
  30:15.11 +14:15.45 7:01.51 61st 8:49.11 59th 7:05.81 57th 7:18.68 60th  
58th 36 Chatzelis Manos Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  33:13.48 +17:13.82 5:37.57 33rd 7:21.12 36th 16:01.40 64th 4:13.39 27th  
59th 207 Kalogeropoulos Vasilios BTR
UK
  33:40.39 +17:40.73 8:38.77 68th 9:11.23 63rd 8:11.19 60th 7:39.20 61st  
60th 168 Siampanis Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  33:45.22 +17:45.56 5:53.76 40th 7:59.48 50th 5:42.33 49th 4:48.57 48th 9:21.08
61st 60 Palios Konstantinos True Wheels
GRE
  34:32.76 +18:33.10 9:11.22 69th 9:21.21 66th 7:39.45 58th 8:20.88 62nd  
62nd 74 Fatouros Kyriakos  
UK
  34:46.84 +18:47.18 8:32.11 67th 9:07.37 62nd 8:35.24 61st 8:32.12 63rd  
63rd 54 Dimopoulos Konstantinos Molynos mtb
GRE
  39:09.54 +23:09.88 5:53.52 39th 7:17.86 32nd 5:06.25 39th 20:51.91 64th  
  12 Korfiatis John Scott-Fox
GRE
  DNF   4:38.02 10th 6:48.29 16th     4:40.28 42nd  
  92 Spanos Panagiotis  
GRE
  DNF   8:27.13 66th 9:17.67 65th 11:43.54 63rd      
  53 Galanopoulos Philippos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  DNF   5:25.87 26th 7:16.82 31st          
  40 Alamanos Giorgos GoatRiders
GRE
  DNF   5:48.94 38th 9:14.02 64th          
  167 Papachristou Vasilis Asopia Team Kiato
GRE
  DNF   7:11.37 62nd 9:28.09 67th          
  42 Lefevr Konstantinos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  DNF   6:44.55 56th              
  73 Diamantopoulos Antonis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  DNF   7:20.95 63rd              
  43 Varelas Giannis Kassimatis Bikes Glyfada
GRE
  DNF   10:16.59 70th              
  72 Diamantis Theodor duetto aeropelma
GRE
  DNF   12:15.96 72nd              
  50 Sideris Marios-Theodoros  
GRE
  DNF   13:45.21 73rd              
  171 Vaiopoulos Konstantinos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  DNF                    
  97 Apostolopoulos Konstantinos Dueto Aeropelma
GRE
  DNF                    

Under-21

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 200 Kammenos Aris  
GRE
  18:56.30   4:32.69 2nd 6:49.42 2nd 4:03.92 4th 3:30.27 2nd  
2nd 14 Zotos Sokratis 34bikeShop
GRE
  19:03.97 +0:07.67 4:22.10 1st 7:43.44 9th 3:43.16 1st 3:15.27 1st  
3rd 191 Karvounis Christos RAW Workshop
GRE
  19:16.42 +0:20.12 4:40.68 4th 6:58.04 3rd 4:04.32 5th 3:33.38 3rd  
4th 16 Paravantis Kyriakos  
GRE
  19:22.24 +0:25.94 4:39.19 3rd 7:02.06 4th 3:54.82 2nd 3:46.17 4th  
5th 223 Papaioannou Nikos  
GRE
  19:37.22 +0:40.92 4:56.70 6th 6:45.40 1st 4:01.91 3rd 3:53.21 7th  
6th 59 Predaris Dimitrios Asopia Team Kiato
GRE
  20:23.33 +1:27.03 4:53.86 5th 7:14.11 6th 4:28.09 8th 3:47.27 5th  
7th 196 Koufaliotis Kleomenis  
GRE
  20:37.61 +1:41.31 5:14.31 9th 7:19.34 7th 4:16.63 6th 3:47.33 6th  
8th 198 Gerontopoulos Panagiotis True Wheels
GRE
  20:41.41 +1:45.11 5:09.50 7th 7:09.66 5th 4:25.35 7th 3:56.90 8th  
9th 29 Moustakas Andreas True Wheels
GRE
  22:40.21 +3:43.91 5:57.28 10th 7:27.70 8th 4:45.35 10th 4:29.88 9th  
10th 164 Ntalagiorgos Giannis W.L.mtb Hellas
GRE
  23:26.31 +4:30.01 6:03.50 12th 7:44.79 10th 4:56.05 11th 4:41.97 10th  
11th 93 Spiropoulos Nikolaos  
GRE
  23:55.56 +4:59.26 5:13.84 8th 9:07.64 14th 4:44.58 9th 4:49.50 11th  
12th 176 Polychronopoulos Konstantinos  
GRE
  24:22.19 +5:25.89 5:57.85 11th 8:04.65 11th 5:15.24 12th 5:04.45 12th  
13th 193 Stamatiadis Giannis  
GRE
  30:54.02 +11:57.72 7:50.57 13th 9:04.01 13th 7:06.69 13th 6:52.75 13th  
14th 197 Aggeletos Vasilis Tank Trail
GRE
  39:44.53 +20:48.23 7:56.50 14th 8:47.57 12th 10:33.93 14th 10:30.04 14th 1:56.49
  190 Gerontopoulos Nikolas True Wheels
GRE
  DNF   11:46.96 15th              

Veterans

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 217 Skaris Fotis Gravity Freaks-Devinci-100%
GRE
  20:49.10   5:18.68 3rd 7:02.81 1st 4:32.15 3rd 3:55.46 1st  
2nd 248 Loulakis Chronis Bike Porn Nights
GRE
  21:05.69 +0:16.59 5:09.66 2nd 7:27.79 4th 4:24.05 1st 4:04.19 2nd  
3rd 49 Tsamaslidis Georgios BikeandRoses-O'neal
GRE
  21:28.21 +0:39.11 5:05.83 1st 7:05.85 2nd 4:30.26 2nd 4:46.27 4th  
4th 22 Memakis Michalis  
GRE
  23:02.23 +2:13.13 6:00.27 5th 7:36.79 7th 4:57.26 4th 4:27.91 3rd  
5th 1927 Matiatos Spyros Aiolos
GRE
  24:01.21 +3:12.11 5:53.68 4th 7:36.00 5th 5:19.48 6th 5:12.05 8th  
6th 247 Erman Balkin Nduro-TR
TUR
  24:03.42 +3:14.32 6:20.55 9th 7:36.78 6th 5:09.58 5th 4:56.51 5th  
7th 82 Papadopoulos Stergios  
GRE
  25:12.57 +4:23.47 6:12.04 7th 8:22.29 11th 5:29.62 7th 5:08.62 7th  
8th 27 Silelis Dimitris Bike30-Silelis boats
GRE
  28:36.20 +7:47.10 9:39.22 14th 8:07.36 10th 5:46.60 9th 5:03.02 6th  
9th 89 Syrianos Antonis Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  30:06.84 +9:17.74 6:18.54 8th 7:52.24 8th 5:39.25 8th 5:31.23 10th 4:45.58
10th 178 Tavoularis Stelios  
GRE
  30:32.74 +9:43.64 6:55.24 11th 8:24.94 12th 6:48.19 10th 8:24.37 12th  
11th 31 Papadakis Nikos  
GRE
  39:21.36 +18:32.26 16:04.83 15th 8:39.25 13th 7:44.00 11th 6:53.28 11th  
12th 157 Makropoulos Christos Banshee Bikes
GRE
  44:40.41 +23:51.31 9:15.81 13th 10:58.45 15th 14:07.67 13th 10:13.33 13th 0:05.15
13th 231 Gorilas Vaggelis  
GRE
  80:56.73 +60:07.63 6:05.65 6th 7:14.82 3rd 8:34.90 12th 5:24.45 9th 53:36.91
  101 Pisimisis Konstantinos  
GRE
  DNF   6:34.10 10th 8:00.12 9th          
  218 Karniatis Spyros  
GRE
  DNF   8:14.30 12th 9:16.83 14th          

Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 233 Katsarou Maria Talos
GRE
  26:32.71   6:30.41 1st 8:43.15 1st 5:47.94 1st 5:31.21 1st  
2nd 235 Lagoudakou Iris  
GRE
  39:35.50 +13:02.79 9:22.26 3rd 11:05.63 3rd 9:01.57 2nd 10:06.04 2nd  
3rd 81 Moraiti Catherine  
GRE
  41:21.29 +14:48.58 9:04.12 2nd 10:47.95 2nd 10:00.25 3rd 11:28.97 3rd  

e-bike

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 237 Briois Bertrand Moustache by Easy-Ride.gr
FRA
  17:54.02   4:21.76 1st 6:15.59 1st 3:47.10 1st 3:29.57 1st  
2nd 242 Kousoulas Stathis  
GRE
  19:07.47 +1:13.45 4:31.65 2nd 6:52.02 4th 4:00.67 2nd 3:43.13 2nd  
3rd 2 Toninelli Alessio Mondraker Greece/Tzortzopoulos
ITA
  19:18.33 +1:24.31 4:35.84 3rd 6:45.85 3rd 4:03.26 3rd 3:53.38 3rd  
4th 20 Prekas Spyros Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  19:35.19 +1:41.17 4:36.81 4th 6:26.24 2nd 4:21.31 4th 4:10.83 4th  
5th 241 Psaradelis Dimitris Del Mama Espresso Bar
GRE
  21:32.91 +3:38.89 5:22.94 6th 7:02.58 6th 4:42.37 5th 4:25.02 5th  
6th 45 Santorineos Michalis Electric Rev / HaiBike Club Greece
GRE
  21:55.97 +4:01.95 5:16.79 5th 6:56.43 5th 4:53.57 6th 4:49.18 6th  
7th 239 Lachezar Stamenov Pulse Cycles
BUL
  23:30.48 +5:36.46 5:31.50 7th 7:43.67 8th 4:57.17 7th 5:18.14 7th  
  5 Mparnpounakis Manos  
GRE
  DNF   6:54.97 9th 8:11.57 9th 6:20.90 8th      
  244 Mparnpounakis Vasilis  
GRE
  DNF   5:58.24 8th 7:21.19 7th 9:41.03 9th      
  148 Ducros JP  
GRE
  DNF   7:44.43 10th 8:19.44 10th          
  2400 Alfred Scoot  
AUS
  DNF   9:32.22 11th 8:53.42 11th          
Course Results

Rockatreellity

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Class Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 230 Tsalafoutas Grigoris Mondraker Greece - MicroXtreme TSG - Topodilatadik
GRE
  Men 15:59.66   3:58.32 1st 5:47.81 1st 3:14.18 1st 2:59.35 1st  
2nd 1 Gouvis Elliseos Scott-Fox
GRE
  Men 16:50.04 +0:50.38 3:59.56 2nd 6:05.34 2nd 3:30.93 2nd 3:14.21 3rd  
3rd 111 Kaponis Giorgos  
GRE
  Masters 17:33.25 +1:33.59 4:26.34 8th 6:23.47 7th 3:33.59 3rd 3:09.85 2nd  
4th 19 Chatzigeorgiou Aris Gravity Freaks
GRE
  Men 17:36.67 +1:37.01 4:16.05 3rd 6:26.03 8th 3:34.82 5th 3:19.77 6th  
5th 102 Velokas Apostolos Life Cycles
GRE
  Masters 17:46.25 +1:46.59 4:20.71 5th 6:22.15 5th 3:39.47 7th 3:23.92 7th  
6th 47 Mpoumparis Xenofon Chios mtb
GRE
  Men 17:56.07 +1:56.41 4:33.42 13th 6:16.79 3rd 3:38.13 6th 3:27.73 8th  
7th 63 Mpardakis Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men 17:56.70 +1:57.04 4:19.71 4th 6:22.96 6th 3:44.72 10th 3:29.31 9th  
8th 8 Giannoulis Panagiotis Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  Men 17:57.99 +1:58.33 4:20.89 6th 6:17.89 4th 3:42.53 8th 3:36.68 15th  
9th 4 Kontos Giorgos To Podilatadiko
GRE
  Men 17:59.96 +2:00.30 4:37.52 16th 6:31.10 11th 3:33.85 4th 3:17.49 5th  
10th 0 Karamichailidis Danis Sick'n'Destroyed
GRE
  Men 18:21.63 +2:21.97 4:27.25 9th 6:27.89 9th 3:49.35 13th 3:37.14 16th  
11th 143 Camateras Noel Middle Earth Racing-Athens Velo
GRE
  Masters 18:32.34 +2:32.68 4:28.44 10th 6:28.17 10th 3:56.54 19th 3:39.19 18th  
12th 162 Mpatis Alexandros  
GRE
  Masters 18:32.62 +2:32.96 4:32.41 11th 6:34.23 14th 3:49.52 14th 3:36.46 14th  
13th 33 Mpaldimtsis Anastasis PharmNet.gr-BikeThirty
GRE
  Men 18:54.53 +2:54.87 4:34.30 15th 6:38.53 19th 3:54.74 17th 3:46.96 30th  
14th 6 Papageorgiou Alexandros Action Bike Club- Specialized
GRE
  Men 18:55.96 +2:56.30 4:42.36 23rd 6:42.36 26th 3:49.71 15th 3:41.53 22nd  
15th 200 Kammenos Aris  
GRE
  Under-21 18:56.30 +2:56.64 4:32.69 12th 6:49.42 33rd 4:03.92 27th 3:30.27 10th  
16th 136 Panou Yohan Gray Zone Riders
GRE
  Masters 18:56.64 +2:56.98 4:43.42 24th 6:39.13 20th 4:00.55 21st 3:33.54 13th  
17th 15 Arkoulis Konstantinos Cycleland
GRE
  Men 18:57.16 +2:57.50 4:40.59 21st 6:41.89 24th 4:02.07 24th 3:32.61 11th  
18th 103 Giannousas Ioannis Bike30
GRE
  Masters 19:00.69 +3:01.03 4:33.73 14th 6:42.27 25th 4:04.91 30th 3:39.78 20th  
19th 14 Zotos Sokratis 34bikeShop
GRE
  Under-21 19:03.97 +3:04.31 4:22.10 7th 7:43.44 106th 3:43.16 9th 3:15.27 4th  
20th 201 Stylianoudakis Michail  
GRE
  Men 19:04.81 +3:05.15 4:46.76 25th 6:40.21 23rd 3:46.64 12th 3:51.20 38th  
21st 39 Kaltsis Giorgos Trail Mates Outdoors
GRE
  Men 19:08.98 +3:09.32 4:46.98 26th 6:42.40 27th 3:46.12 11th 3:53.48 44th  
22nd 100 Laskaridis Ignatis Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  Masters 19:12.77 +3:13.11 4:39.38 19th 6:34.50 15th 4:00.65 22nd 3:58.24 55th  
23rd 191 Karvounis Christos RAW Workshop
GRE
  Under-21 19:16.42 +3:16.76 4:40.68 22nd 6:58.04 40th 4:04.32 28th 3:33.38 12th  
24th 142 Tylipakis Paraskevas Flow Riders
GRE
  Masters 19:17.48 +3:17.82 4:39.39 20th 6:33.22 13th 4:08.49 34th 3:56.38 51st  
25th 16 Paravantis Kyriakos  
GRE
  Under-21 19:22.24 +3:22.58 4:39.19 18th 7:02.06 45th 3:54.82 18th 3:46.17 27th  
26th 120 Anagnostou Stratis Anagno Cycles/Peaty's Greece
GRE
  Masters 19:24.66 +3:25.00 5:03.94 44th 6:33.03 12th 3:53.73 16th 3:53.96 47th  
27th 105 Fourlas Giorgos Flow Riders-Moustakas Bikes
GRE
  Masters 19:26.07 +3:26.41 4:50.83 30th 6:36.18 16th 4:11.39 35th 3:47.67 34th  
28th 116 Gosevits Stoyan Momentum mtb Academy
GRE
  Masters 19:32.96 +3:33.30 4:46.99 27th 6:45.03 28th 4:04.69 29th 3:56.25 50th  
29th 238 Saville Ally BTR
UK
  Men 19:35.31 +3:35.65 4:57.88 38th 6:45.50 30th 3:59.20 20th 3:52.73 40th  
30th 223 Papaioannou Nikos  
GRE
  Under-21 19:37.22 +3:37.56 4:56.70 37th 6:45.40 29th 4:01.91 23rd 3:53.21 43rd  
31st 3 Tsalikis Panos Cubicon Enduro Team
GRE
  Masters 19:38.01 +3:38.35 4:55.89 35th 6:54.95 37th 4:03.03 26th 3:44.14 24th  
32nd 160 Mpalasopoulos Kimon Kassimatis Bikes Glyfada
GRE
  Men 19:41.06 +3:41.40 4:50.31 29th 6:55.26 38th 4:06.39 31st 3:49.10 37th  
33rd 94 Varvitsiotis Konstantinos Middle Earth Racing
GRE
  Masters 19:47.05 +3:47.39 4:51.28 31st 6:50.21 34th 4:26.79 59th 3:38.77 17th  
34th 204 Potamitis Konstantinos Life Cycles
GRE
  Men 19:52.49 +3:52.83 4:48.08 28th 7:03.20 49th 4:07.32 33rd 3:53.89 46th  
35th 117 Kountouroudis Lefteris Chios mtb
GRE
  Masters 19:54.17 +3:54.51 4:54.63 34th 7:03.71 50th 4:02.92 25th 3:52.91 41st  
36th 107 Kostopoulos Giorgos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Masters 19:58.76 +3:59.10 5:16.96 60th 6:39.31 21st 4:19.91 47th 3:42.58 23rd  
37th 51 Ginis Giannis  
GRE
  Men 19:59.21 +3:59.55 5:09.05 49th 6:51.30 35th 4:13.33 37th= 3:45.53 26th  
38th 232 Walters Tim BTR
UK
  Masters 20:02.72 +4:03.06 5:07.86 48th 7:03.05 48th 4:12.17 36th 3:39.64 19th  
39th 195 Papakostopoulos Dimitris Trail Mates
GRE
  Men 20:14.06 +4:14.40 5:07.23 47th 7:06.50 54th 4:13.33 37th= 3:47.00 31st  
40th 177 Zarkadas Thomas  
GRE
  Masters 20:17.86 +4:18.20 5:01.29 41st 7:12.22 65th 4:06.78 32nd 3:57.57 53rd  
41st 11 Alatzogiannis Ioannis Silgo Graphics
GRE
  Hardtail 20:19.53 +4:19.87 5:04.01 45th 6:38.35 18th 4:42.32 84th 3:54.85 48th  
42nd 59 Predaris Dimitrios Asopia Team Kiato
GRE
  Under-21 20:23.33 +4:23.67 4:53.86 32nd 7:14.11 70th= 4:28.09 61st 3:47.27 32nd  
43rd 138 Mpertzimas Michalis  
GRE
  Hardtail 20:25.02 +4:25.36 5:03.37 42nd 7:13.56 68th 4:14.89 39th 3:53.20 42nd  
44th 126 Krikelis Mimis  
GRE
  Masters 20:34.36 +4:34.70 4:58.92 40th 7:07.55 57th 4:19.16 45th 4:08.73 69th  
45th 196 Koufaliotis Kleomenis  
GRE
  Under-21 20:37.61 +4:37.95 5:14.31 56th 7:19.34 80th 4:16.63 41st 3:47.33 33rd  
46th 198 Gerontopoulos Panagiotis True Wheels
GRE
  Under-21 20:41.41 +4:41.75 5:09.50 51st 7:09.66 62nd 4:25.35 56th 3:56.90 52nd  
47th 173 Ymeri Alexandros HillRaisers - Hard Enduro
GRE
  Masters 20:43.83 +4:44.17 5:09.38 50th 7:14.87 73rd 4:26.98 60th 3:52.60 39th  
48th 132 Mpartzis Dimitris  
GRE
  Masters 20:46.03 +4:46.37 5:21.13 63rd= 7:00.98 42nd 4:19.54 46th 4:04.38 62nd  
49th 129 Karastamatis Christos  
GRE
  Masters 20:46.35 +4:46.69 5:15.23 59th 6:57.28 39th 4:22.93 52nd 4:10.91 71st  
50th 115 Rokkakis Manos Del Mama espresso bar
GRE
  Men 20:47.49 +4:47.83 5:14.80 58th 7:01.78 44th 4:22.22 49th 4:08.69 68th  
51st 217 Skaris Fotis Gravity Freaks-Devinci-100%
GRE
  Veterans 20:49.10 +4:49.44 5:18.68 61st 7:02.81 47th 4:32.15 70th 3:55.46 49th  
52nd 245 Danias Giannis Trail Mates
GRE
  Men 20:50.96 +4:51.30 5:30.87 78th 7:14.07 69th 4:17.40 42nd 3:48.62 36th  
53rd 84 Sidiropoulos Ilias Mahalo Dudes
GRE
  Hardtail 20:56.92 +4:57.26 5:11.30 53rd 7:08.39 59th 4:39.27 75th 3:57.96 54th  
54th 112 Kountouris Petros Taz Team
GRE
  Masters 20:57.36 +4:57.70 5:34.85 80th 7:12.43 66th= 4:25.41 57th 3:44.67 25th  
55th 216 Tsantsanis Nikolaos-Rafail SerresAction.gr
GRE
  Men 20:59.91 +5:00.25 5:28.95 76th 7:08.89 60th 4:22.53 51st 3:59.54 58th  
56th 17 Mavrakos Mpampis Rolling Stoned
GRE
  Masters 21:03.17 +5:03.51 5:12.26 54th 7:07.65 58th 4:40.25 79th 4:03.01 59th  
57th 194 Patsalos Dimitris  
GRE
  Masters 21:03.25 +5:03.59 5:39.58 86th 7:07.46 56th 4:17.87 43rd 3:58.34 56th  
58th 248 Loulakis Chronis Bike Porn Nights
GRE
  Veterans 21:05.69 +5:06.03 5:09.66 52nd 7:27.79 91st 4:24.05 53rd 4:04.19 61st  
59th 61 Karathanos Kostas  
GRE
  Men 21:15.52 +5:15.86 5:29.91 77th 7:09.49 61st 4:24.28 54th 4:11.84 72nd  
60th 109 Giannakopoulos Konstantinos Bike30
GRE
  Masters 21:23.06 +5:23.40 5:14.42 57th 7:02.16 46th 4:41.31 82nd 4:25.17 87th  
61st 76 Kalpourtzis Evaggelos Chios Mtb
GRE
  Men 21:24.21 +5:24.55 5:23.26 67th 7:25.99 88th 4:31.80 68th 4:03.16 60th  
62nd 213 Efstathiou Carolos architexturestudio
GRE
  Masters 21:25.66 +5:26.00 5:21.13 63rd= 7:11.47 64th 4:43.33 85th 4:09.73 70th  
63rd 71 Damianos Paraskevas Nurodia Enduro Team
GRE
  Men 21:27.53 +5:27.87 5:44.55 92nd 7:30.27 92nd 4:26.08 58th 3:46.63 29th  
64th 41 Kordolemis Panagiotis Chalkis Enduro Team
GRE
  Men 21:27.53 +5:27.87 5:28.02 75th 7:14.11 70th= 4:19.08 44th 4:26.32 89th  
65th 49 Tsamaslidis Georgios BikeandRoses-O'neal
GRE
  Veterans 21:28.21 +5:28.55 5:05.83 46th 7:05.85 51st 4:30.26 65th 4:46.27 111th  
66th 125 Kanelopoullos Dimitris Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Masters 21:30.47 +5:30.81 5:27.87 74th 7:12.43 66th= 4:43.42 86th 4:06.75 66th  
67th 9 Buholzer Marc M.Y.L.F. Riders CH   Masters 21:33.17 +5:33.51 5:42.66 90th 6:39.70 22nd 4:30.47 66th 4:40.34 105th  
68th 249 Skordas Konstantinos  
GRE
  Masters 21:35.78 +5:36.12 5:33.24 79th 7:40.20 102nd 4:28.60 63rd 3:53.74 45th  
69th 236 Lazopoulos Iasonas Brother Speed
GRE
  Men 21:36.35 +5:36.69 4:57.95 39th 6:54.59 36th 5:12.83 109th 4:30.98 95th  
70th 161 Orfanos Manos AnagnoCycles/Peaty's Greece
GRE
  Masters 21:38.38 +5:38.72 5:27.15 73rd 7:06.60 55th 4:40.57 80th 4:24.06 84th  
71st 113 Vasiliou Vasilios  
GRE
  Men 21:41.99 +5:42.33 5:41.60 88th 7:06.28 53rd 4:20.68 48th 4:33.43 98th  
72nd 114 Kalogerakis Giannis Motohoros
GRE
  Masters 21:44.48 +5:44.82 5:24.64 69th 7:19.01 79th 4:39.28 76th 4:21.55 82nd  
73rd 91 Triantaris Giorgos Bike30
GRE
  Men 21:46.22 +5:46.56 5:26.41 72nd 7:23.64 86th 4:41.58 83rd 4:14.59 75th  
74th 75 Karadimas Giorgos Kassimatis Bikes Glyfada
GRE
  Men 21:54.19 +5:54.53 5:26.10 71st 7:16.59 74th 4:48.28 90th 4:23.22 83rd  
75th 90 Svetzouris Vasilis Bike30
GRE
  Men 21:55.52 +5:55.86 6:14.02 123rd 6:58.17 41st 4:24.81 55th 4:18.52 80th  
76th 666 Armoutakis Manolis Pierra Creta
GRE
  Masters 21:57.82 +5:58.16 5:44.65 93rd 7:20.17 81st 4:31.79 67th 4:21.21 81st  
77th 56 Golfos Konstantinos Chios mtb
GRE
  Men 21:59.69 +6:00.03 5:23.01 66th 7:18.61 78th 4:40.11 78th 4:37.96 101st  
78th 18 Mpouliaris Markos Bikecity
GRE
  Men 22:02.21 +6:02.55 5:59.70 108th 7:06.15 52nd 4:32.13 69th 4:24.23 85th  
79th 181 Koumesos Giorgos Hydrivik
GRE
  Masters 22:03.05 +6:03.39 5:41.52 87th 7:46.61 109th 4:28.27 62nd 4:06.65 65th  
80th 215 Sklavenitis Stefanos Sela.gr
GRE
  Masters 22:12.73 +6:13.07 5:35.28 81st 7:10.33 63rd 4:52.14 93rd 4:34.98 99th  
81st 123 Apostolou Giorgos Morella MoFos
GRE
  Masters 22:25.22 +6:25.56 5:03.63 43rd 9:19.25 169th 4:15.91 40th 3:46.43 28th  
82nd 110 Tzirmpas Vasilis MorelaMoFos
GRE
  Masters 22:26.80 +6:27.14 5:55.14 105th 7:38.37 101st 4:39.93 77th 4:13.36 73rd  
83rd 132 Mpatagiannis Ioannis  
GRE
  Masters 22:38.31 +6:38.65 5:47.61 97th 7:21.30 85th 5:00.99 100th 4:28.41 91st  
84th 137 Margaris Panagiotis Barbadoriders
GRE
  Masters 22:38.96 +6:39.30 5:37.02 82nd 7:47.32 111th 4:58.25 97th 4:16.37 77th  
85th 250 Vourgalis Christos  
GRE
  Masters 22:39.59 +6:39.93 5:37.71 84th 7:36.87 99th 4:59.74 98th 4:25.27 88th  
86th 121 Apostolopoulos Ilias  
GRE
  Masters 22:40.17 +6:40.51 5:44.20 91st 7:34.73 95th 4:38.47 74th 4:42.77 108th  
87th 29 Moustakas Andreas True Wheels
GRE
  Under-21 22:40.21 +6:40.55 5:57.28 106th 7:27.70 90th 4:45.35 89th 4:29.88 93rd  
88th 214 Anthimos Konstantinos Mondraker Greece/Tzortzopoulos
GRE
  Hardtail 22:49.40 +6:49.74 5:39.07 85th 7:31.51 93rd 5:09.69 106th 4:29.13 92nd  
89th 222 Tegos Thomas Marathon Team
GRE
  Men 22:55.86 +6:56.20 6:16.87 126th 7:20.18 82nd 4:54.07 94th 4:24.74 86th  
90th 22 Memakis Michalis  
GRE
  Veterans 23:02.23 +7:02.57 6:00.27 109th 7:36.79 98th 4:57.26 96th 4:27.91 90th  
91st 67 Athanasoulis Dimitris Prodrinks
GRE
  Men 23:10.49 +7:10.83 4:53.92 33rd 6:37.07 17th 7:59.34 157th 3:40.16 21st  
92nd 124 Triantaris Manolis Bike30
GRE
  Masters 23:13.95 +7:14.29 4:56.54 36th 6:45.62 31st 4:29.07 64th 3:48.26 35th 3:14.46
93rd 165 Prassiotis Giannis Low and Flow
GRE
  Men 23:20.59 +7:20.93 5:46.80 96th 8:02.59 125th 4:44.09 87th 4:47.11 112th  
94th 164 Ntalagiorgos Giannis W.L.mtb Hellas
GRE
  Under-21 23:26.31 +7:26.65 6:03.50 111th 7:44.79 108th 4:56.05 95th 4:41.97 107th  
95th 48 Kakousis Dimitris  
GRE
  Men 23:34.27 +7:34.61 5:48.27 98th 8:11.69 132nd 5:00.92 99th 4:33.39 97th  
96th 186 Mouzakitis Leonidas Kassimatis Bikes Glyfada
GRE
  Masters 23:38.40 +7:38.74 5:45.30 95th 7:40.86 103rd 5:16.32 111th 4:55.92 119th  
97th 98 Grigoriadis Giorgos Mud Turtles
GRE
  Men 23:39.17 +7:39.51 6:19.65 129th 7:36.89 100th 5:02.74 102nd 4:39.89 103rd  
98th 128 Sklavounos Thanos  
GRE
  Men 23:47.86 +7:48.20 6:13.64 122nd 7:43.30 105th 5:42.39 127th 4:08.53 67th  
99th 146 Chronopoulos Panagiotis Middle Earth Racing
GRE
  Masters 23:53.59 +7:53.93 6:08.48 116th 7:44.07 107th 5:08.98 104th 4:52.06 116th  
100th 93 Spiropoulos Nikolaos  
GRE
  Under-21 23:55.56 +7:55.90 5:13.84 55th 9:07.64 163rd 4:44.58 88th 4:49.50 115th  
101st 1927 Matiatos Spyros Aiolos
GRE
  Veterans 24:01.21 +8:01.55 5:53.68 101st 7:36.00 96th 5:19.48 115th 5:12.05 128th  
102nd 247 Erman Balkin Nduro-TR
TUR
  Veterans 24:03.42 +8:03.76 6:20.55 130th 7:36.78 97th 5:09.58 105th 4:56.51 120th  
103rd 108 Sezenias Michalis Chios mtb
GRE
  Masters 24:07.68 +8:08.02 7:41.99 159th 7:33.46 94th 4:35.80 73rd 4:16.43 78th  
104th 183 Sourvinos George Fat Racing
GRE
  Men 24:09.96 +8:10.30 5:55.11 104th 7:50.04 115th 5:25.47 118th 4:59.34 121st  
105th 246 Karozis Stelios  
GRE
  Men 24:10.26 +8:10.60 5:24.06 68th 9:33.06 173rd 4:32.71 71st 4:40.43 106th  
106th 219 Zoupaniotis Aris Bike30
GRE
  Masters 24:17.38 +8:17.72 5:22.04 65th 7:01.43 43rd 4:35.46 72nd 4:17.66 79th 3:00.79
107th 176 Polychronopoulos Konstantinos  
GRE
  Under-21 24:22.19 +8:22.53 5:57.85 107th 8:04.65 126th 5:15.24 110th 5:04.45 123rd  
108th 185 Paleologos Christos Hellas Box
GRE
  Men 24:25.67 +8:26.01 6:18.02 127th 8:20.32 137th 5:16.65 112th 4:30.68 94th  
109th 229 Papadopoulos Ilias CoradHeadz
GRE
  Men 24:29.11 +8:29.45 6:36.10 137th 7:56.87 121st 5:10.63 108th 4:45.51 109th  
110th 21 Ntalapas Spyros Ride In Peace
GRE
  Men 24:34.55 +8:34.89 6:57.27 148th 7:46.87 110th 5:10.56 107th 4:39.85 102nd  
111th 163 Mpouliaris Charalampos Bike City
GRE
  Men 24:36.45 +8:36.79 6:09.00 117th 7:54.65 120th 5:47.05 132nd 4:45.75 110th  
112th 174 Mpoutsikos Ioannis  
GRE
  Men 24:37.13 +8:37.47 6:06.44 114th 7:48.88 112th 5:49.04 134th 4:52.77 117th  
113th 95 Vasilopoulos Andreas  
GRE
  Men 24:52.69 +8:53.03 6:28.82 133rd 7:41.01 104th 5:24.21 117th 5:18.65 131st  
114th 141 Dendrinos Aristidis p.w.team enduro
GRE
  Masters 24:52.73 +8:53.07 6:09.36 118th 8:19.46 136th 5:17.96 114th 5:05.95 124th  
115th 55 Koskinas Nikos Bike'n'Roll
GRE
  Men 25:08.84 +9:09.18 6:24.02 131st 7:51.70 116th 5:01.55 101st 5:51.57 143rd  
116th 82 Papadopoulos Stergios  
GRE
  Veterans 25:12.57 +9:12.91 6:12.04 120th 8:22.29 139th 5:29.62 120th 5:08.62 126th  
117th 212 Ladas Manos  
GRE
  Hardtail 25:24.06 +9:24.40 6:10.36 119th 7:26.69 89th 6:19.48 144th 5:27.53 136th  
118th 86 Sermpis Spiros  
GRE
  Men 25:25.14 +9:25.48 5:54.97 103rd 8:02.34 124th 6:05.02 140th 5:22.81 132nd  
119th 206 Lois Alexandros Trail Mates
GRE
  Hardtail 25:41.72 +9:42.06 6:16.67 125th 8:05.75 127th 5:39.39 125th 5:39.91 141st  
120th 122 Konstas Dimitris Georgitis Racing Team
GRE
  Masters 26:01.91 +10:02.25 6:07.91 115th 8:09.00 129th 6:05.06 141st 5:08.44 125th 0:31.50
121st 78 Lekkas Giorgos  
GRE
  Men 26:17.22 +10:17.56 7:00.21 149th 8:23.23 140th 5:29.86 121st 5:23.92 133rd  
122nd 35 Kallioras Vasilis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men 26:18.24 +10:18.58 10:22.33 180th 7:17.93 77th 4:22.34 50th 4:15.64 76th  
123rd 30 Thodoris Savvas Fat Racing
GRE
  Men 26:19.79 +10:20.13 7:31.24 157th 8:16.89 135th 5:43.27 129th 4:48.39 113th  
124th 184 Anyfantis Stavros  
GRE
  Masters 26:26.14 +10:26.48 6:28.68 132nd 8:20.52 138th 6:02.43 137th 5:34.51 139th  
125th 233 Katsarou Maria Talos
GRE
  Women 26:32.71 +10:33.05 6:30.41 134th 8:43.15 152nd 5:47.94 133rd 5:31.21 137th  
126th 68 Charitos Dimitris Mitko Riders
GRE
  Men 26:33.93 +10:34.27 6:44.73 144th 8:12.30 133rd 5:29.09 119th 6:07.81 146th  
127th 211 Tsolkas Odysseas Middle Earth Enduro Team / Bend
GRE
  Masters 26:40.98 +10:41.32 6:16.50 124th 8:11.38 131st 6:21.37 145th 5:51.73 144th  
128th 172 Xekoteas Panagiotis Kassimatis Bikes Glyfada
GRE
  Men 26:41.30 +10:41.64 6:51.97 146th 8:11.22 130th 5:35.20 122nd 6:02.91 145th  
129th 28 Poultsidis Athanasios Cubicon Enduro Team
GRE
  Hardtail 27:02.36 +11:02.70 6:44.01 142nd 8:41.48 151st 5:58.11 136th 5:38.76 140th  
130th 159 Mpakogiannis Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Masters 27:12.24 +11:12.58 5:19.71 62nd 7:25.11 87th 5:17.75 113th 4:04.83 63rd 5:04.84
131st 70 Chrysanthakopoulos Dimitrios BTR
UK
  Men 27:24.24 +11:24.58 6:43.43 140th 9:04.50 161st 6:10.28 143rd 5:26.03 135th  
132nd 133 Marakis Ioulianos Flow Riders
GRE
  Masters 27:33.77 +11:34.11 6:43.89 141st 8:23.25 141st 5:50.92 135th 6:35.71 150th  
133rd 62 Kollias Alexandros Middle Earth Racing
GRE
  Masters 28:05.67 +12:06.01 7:16.43 154th 9:00.01 158th 6:37.19 148th 5:12.04 127th  
134th 99 Mpatis Spyros Flow Riders
GRE
  Masters 28:13.53 +12:13.87 5:44.70 94th 7:49.52 113th 5:38.21 123rd 9:01.10 162nd  
135th 147 Divanis Teo  
GRE
  Masters 28:14.01 +12:14.35 6:36.47 138th 9:13.92 165th 6:38.28 149th 5:45.34 142nd  
136th 69 Georgitsis Giannis Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  Masters 28:29.52 +12:29.86 8:14.04 163rd 8:35.35 147th 5:22.39 116th 4:36.13 100th 1:41.61
137th 175 Arfanis Dimitrios  
GRE
  Masters 28:32.54 +12:32.88 7:04.44 151st 8:44.68 153rd 6:33.17 147th 6:10.25 147th  
138th 27 Silelis Dimitris Bike30-Silelis boats
GRE
  Veterans 28:36.20 +12:36.54 9:39.22 177th 8:07.36 128th 5:46.60 131st 5:03.02 122nd  
139th 37 Panagiotopoulos Ioannis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Masters 28:58.44 +12:58.78 6:34.13 136th 8:25.70 143rd 5:43.57 130th 4:53.19 118th 3:21.85
140th 203 Michos Nikolaos Brother Speed
GRE
  Men 29:21.19 +13:21.53 6:37.57 139th 7:49.61 114th 8:40.77 161st 6:13.24 149th  
141st 130 Siakoulis Giannis  
GRE
  Masters 29:21.52 +13:21.86 9:53.67 178th 8:31.72 146th 5:43.13 128th 5:13.00 129th  
142nd 79 Lianos Chrysanthos  
GRE
  Men 29:34.26 +13:34.60 7:36.86 158th 9:04.25 160th 6:09.90 142nd 6:43.25 151st  
143rd 89 Syrianos Antonis Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  Veterans 30:06.84 +14:07.18 6:18.54 128th 7:52.24 117th 5:39.25 124th 5:31.23 138th 4:45.58
144th 119 Karadimas Vasilis  
GRE
  Men 30:15.11 +14:15.45 7:01.51 150th 8:49.11 155th 7:05.81 152nd 7:18.68 155th  
145th 178 Tavoularis Stelios  
GRE
  Veterans 30:32.74 +14:33.08 6:55.24 147th 8:24.94 142nd 6:48.19 151st 8:24.37 160th  
146th 38 Roumeliotis Kostas Asaliotos Racing
GRE
  Hardtail 30:47.52 +14:47.86 5:42.29 89th 16:10.71 179th 4:49.57 91st 4:04.95 64th  
147th 193 Stamatiadis Giannis  
GRE
  Under-21 30:54.02 +14:54.36 7:50.57 160th 9:04.01 159th 7:06.69 153rd 6:52.75 152nd  
148th 158 Maratheftis John  
GRE
  Masters 32:09.63 +16:09.97 8:30.90 167th 8:31.13 145th 7:21.99 154th 7:45.61 157th  
149th 36 Chatzelis Manos Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  Men 33:13.48 +17:13.82 5:37.57 83rd 7:21.12 84th 16:01.40 171st 4:13.39 74th  
150th 207 Kalogeropoulos Vasilios BTR
UK
  Men 33:40.39 +17:40.73 8:38.77 169th 9:11.23 164th 8:11.19 158th 7:39.20 156th  
151st 168 Siampanis Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men 33:45.22 +17:45.56 5:53.76 102nd 7:59.48 122nd 5:42.33 126th 4:48.57 114th 9:21.08
152nd 83 Raptis Christos Oreokastro Cycling Club
GRE
  Masters 33:50.88 +17:51.22 8:24.52 165th 8:53.24 156th 6:47.50 150th 9:45.62 163rd  
153rd 166 Rizoglou Panagiotis M.Y.L.F. Riders
GRE
  Masters 34:07.53 +18:07.87 17:34.09 186th 7:20.66 83rd 4:41.29 81st 4:31.49 96th  
154th 60 Palios Konstantinos True Wheels
GRE
  Men 34:32.76 +18:33.10 9:11.22 172nd 9:21.21 170th 7:39.45 155th 8:20.88 159th  
155th 74 Fatouros Kyriakos  
UK
  Men 34:46.84 +18:47.18 8:32.11 168th 9:07.37 162nd 8:35.24 160th 8:32.12 161st  
156th 224 Makropoulos Alex  
GRE
  Masters 36:03.61 +20:03.95 7:59.00 162nd 8:40.00 150th 9:24.34 163rd 10:00.27 164th  
157th 210 Kontaratos Markos  
GRE
  Hardtail 36:30.82 +20:31.16 9:20.96 174th 9:30.18 172nd 9:33.66 164th 8:06.02 158th  
158th 54 Dimopoulos Konstantinos Molynos mtb
GRE
  Men 39:09.54 +23:09.88 5:53.52 100th 7:17.86 76th 5:06.25 103rd 20:51.91 172nd  
159th 31 Papadakis Nikos  
GRE
  Veterans 39:21.36 +23:21.70 16:04.83 185th 8:39.25 149th 7:44.00 156th 6:53.28 153rd  
160th 235 Lagoudakou Iris  
GRE
  Women 39:35.50 +23:35.84 9:22.26 175th 11:05.63 178th 9:01.57 162nd 10:06.04 165th  
161st 197 Aggeletos Vasilis Tank Trail
GRE
  Under-21 39:44.53 +23:44.87 7:56.50 161st 8:47.57 154th 10:33.93 166th 10:30.04 167th 1:56.49
162nd 10 Loutas Panos Asopia Team Kiato
GRE
  Masters 40:31.07 +24:31.41 6:51.15 145th 8:27.30 144th 6:04.80 139th 6:11.36 148th 12:56.46
163rd 81 Moraiti Catherine  
GRE
  Women 41:21.29 +25:21.63 9:04.12 171st 10:47.95 175th 10:00.25 165th 11:28.97 169th  
164th 152 Fratzeskos Nikolaos Barbadoriders
GRE
  Masters 44:39.82 +28:40.16 7:17.89 155th 8:16.07 134th 6:25.35 146th 7:00.98 154th 15:39.53
165th 157 Makropoulos Christos Banshee Bikes
GRE
  Veterans 44:40.41 +28:40.75 9:15.81 173rd 10:58.45 177th 14:07.67 170th 10:13.33 166th 0:05.15
166th 400 Koutras Vagelis  
GRE
  Masters 52:18.02 +36:18.36 12:26.08 183rd 10:49.76 176th 13:40.23 169th 15:21.95 171st  
167th 155 Katsis Efthinis Flow Riders
GRE
  Masters 54:41.47 +38:41.81 8:39.10 170th 8:56.47 157th 11:29.27 167th 10:45.20 168th 14:51.43
168th 182 Nikolaos Theoharis  
GRE
  Masters 62:40.48 +46:40.82 9:23.95 176th 10:34.50 174th 30:53.68 172nd 11:48.35 170th  
169th 231 Gorilas Vaggelis  
GRE
  Veterans 80:56.73 +64:57.07 6:05.65 113th 7:14.82 72nd 8:34.90 159th 5:24.45 134th 53:36.91
  156 Kouroumalis Kimon  
GRE
  Masters DNF   6:12.66 121st 7:52.68 118th 6:04.25 138th 5:13.02 130th  
  131 Kalantzis Kostas Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  Masters DNF           4:49.84 92nd 3:58.45 57th  
  12 Korfiatis John Scott-Fox
GRE
  Men DNF   4:38.02 17th 6:48.29 32nd     4:40.28 104th  
  92 Spanos Panagiotis  
GRE
  Men DNF   8:27.13 166th 9:17.67 168th 11:43.54 168th      
  53 Galanopoulos Philippos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men DNF   5:25.87 70th 7:16.82 75th          
  154 Kapotsis Dionisis Baradoriders
GRE
  Masters DNF   6:03.34 110th 7:54.63 119th          
  101 Pisimisis Konstantinos  
GRE
  Veterans DNF   6:34.10 135th 8:00.12 123rd          
  23 Tsivis Nikolaos  
GRE
  Hardtail DNF   6:05.44 112th 8:37.64 148th          
  40 Alamanos Giorgos GoatRiders
GRE
  Men DNF   5:48.94 99th 9:14.02 166th          
  218 Karniatis Spyros  
GRE
  Veterans DNF   8:14.30 164th 9:16.83 167th          
  167 Papachristou Vasilis Asopia Team Kiato
GRE
  Men DNF   7:11.37 152nd 9:28.09 171st          
  42 Lefevr Konstantinos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men DNF   6:44.55 143rd              
  7 Mpourantas Christoforos True Wheels
GRE
  Masters DNF   7:15.35 153rd              
  73 Diamantopoulos Antonis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men DNF   7:20.95 156th              
  43 Varelas Giannis Kassimatis Bikes Glyfada
GRE
  Men DNF   10:16.59 179th              
  190 Gerontopoulos Nikolas True Wheels
GRE
  Under-21 DNF   11:46.96 181st              
  72 Diamantis Theodor duetto aeropelma
GRE
  Men DNF   12:15.96 182nd              
  50 Sideris Marios-Theodoros  
GRE
  Men DNF   13:45.21 184th              
  97 Apostolopoulos Konstantinos Dueto Aeropelma
GRE
  Men DNF                    
  139 Adamidis Christos WheelMania
GRE
  Masters DNF                    
  171 Vaiopoulos Konstantinos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men DNF                    

Rockatreellity e-bike

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Class Time Behind PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4 Excl Excess
1st 237 Briois Bertrand Moustache by Easy-Ride.gr
FRA
  e-bike 17:54.02   4:21.76 1st 6:15.59 1st 3:47.10 1st 3:29.57 1st  
2nd 242 Kousoulas Stathis  
GRE
  e-bike 19:07.47 +1:13.45 4:31.65 2nd 6:52.02 4th 4:00.67 2nd 3:43.13 2nd  
3rd 2 Toninelli Alessio Mondraker Greece/Tzortzopoulos
ITA
  e-bike 19:18.33 +1:24.31 4:35.84 3rd 6:45.85 3rd 4:03.26 3rd 3:53.38 3rd  
4th 20 Prekas Spyros Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  e-bike 19:35.19 +1:41.17 4:36.81 4th 6:26.24 2nd 4:21.31 4th 4:10.83 4th  
5th 241 Psaradelis Dimitris Del Mama Espresso Bar
GRE
  e-bike 21:32.91 +3:38.89 5:22.94 6th 7:02.58 6th 4:42.37 5th 4:25.02 5th  
6th 45 Santorineos Michalis Electric Rev / HaiBike Club Greece
GRE
  e-bike 21:55.97 +4:01.95 5:16.79 5th 6:56.43 5th 4:53.57 6th 4:49.18 6th  
7th 239 Lachezar Stamenov Pulse Cycles
BUL
  e-bike 23:30.48 +5:36.46 5:31.50 7th 7:43.67 8th 4:57.17 7th 5:18.14 7th  
  5 Mparnpounakis Manos  
GRE
  e-bike DNF   6:54.97 9th 8:11.57 9th 6:20.90 8th      
  244 Mparnpounakis Vasilis  
GRE
  e-bike DNF   5:58.24 8th 7:21.19 7th 9:41.03 9th      
  148 Ducros JP  
GRE
  e-bike DNF   7:44.43 10th 8:19.44 10th          
  2400 Alfred Scoot  
AUS
  e-bike DNF   9:32.22 11th 8:53.42 11th