Results for Velvet Rides Enduro - 15-Σεπ-2019 - Provisional

Class Results

Hardtail

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind Last Seen PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4
1st 11 Alatzogiannis Ioannis Silgo Graphics
GRE
  20:49.78   Κυρ 14:13:09.26 2:22.19 2nd 9:02.42 1st 5:24.94 1st 4:00.23 1st
2nd 31 Kavvadas Evagelos BikeNroll team, manicside
GRE
  21:10.28 +0:20.50 Κυρ 13:30:37.03 2:21.61 1st 9:09.46 2nd 5:32.04 2nd 4:07.17 2nd
3rd 96 Gontas Sotiris  
GRE
  21:56.24 +1:06.46 Κυρ 13:55:01.78 2:35.63 4th 9:29.35 3rd 5:39.72 3rd 4:11.54 3rd
4th 156 Anthimos Konstantinos Mondraker Greece/Tzortzopoulos
GRE
  24:34.80 +3:45.02 Κυρ 14:14:26.92 2:44.09 5th 10:50.66 4th 6:17.20 4th 4:42.85 4th
5th 148 Ladas Manos  
GRE
  26:51.27 +6:01.49 Κυρ 14:36:37.82 2:47.40 6th 11:20.67 5th 7:34.06 5th 5:09.14 5th
  118 Sidiropoulos Ilias Mahalo Dudes
GRE
  DNF   Κυρ 15:31:22.13 2:27.86 3rd 12:32.53 6th        

Masters

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind Last Seen PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4
1st 149 Velokas Apostolos Life Cycles
GRE
  19:24.59   Κυρ 13:53:45.23 2:13.68 1st 8:12.70 1st 4:59.34 1st 3:58.87 5th
2nd 100 Paliatsos Giorgos Fly wheel
GRE
  19:45.88 +0:21.29 Κυρ 14:01:10.51 2:19.90 5th 8:31.47 2nd 5:00.39 2nd 3:54.12 1st
3rd 65 Mpatis Alexandros  
GRE
  20:04.78 +0:40.19 Κυρ 13:48:12.68 2:18.51 2nd 8:39.94 3rd 5:08.38 6th 3:57.95 3rd
4th 74 Triantaris Emmanouil Bike30
GRE
  20:30.51 +1:05.92 Κυρ 13:42:23.41 2:23.56 7th 8:58.82 7th 5:05.54 3rd 4:02.59 6th
5th 72 Anagnostou Stratis Anagno Cycles/Peaty's Greece
GRE
  20:31.24 +1:06.65 Κυρ 13:52:13.45 2:19.88 4th 8:56.87 6th 5:06.92 5th 4:07.57 9th
6th 67 Giannousas Ioannis Bike30
GRE
  20:31.97 +1:07.38 Κυρ 13:41:34.38 2:33.89 15th 8:51.12 5th 5:08.94 7th 3:58.02 4th
7th 81 Finidis Nikos Oreokastro Cycling Club
GRE
  20:34.54 +1:09.95 Κυρ 13:06:39.89 2:29.77 11th 8:44.61 4th 5:06.13 4th 4:14.03 12th
8th 6 Patsalos Dimitris  
GRE
  20:51.80 +1:27.21 Κυρ 13:50:27.95 2:19.33 3rd 9:04.85 9th= 5:20.21 8th 4:07.41 8th
9th 71 Kalogerakis Kostas  
GRE
  20:56.66 +1:32.07 Κυρ 14:02:45.52 2:21.98 6th 9:02.19 8th 5:25.47 9th 4:07.02 7th
10th 66 Laskaridis Ignatis Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  21:26.72 +2:02.13 Κυρ 13:49:56.88 2:28.06 9th 9:04.85 9th= 5:29.41 13th 4:24.40 17th
11th 70 Fourlas Giorgos Flow Riders-Moustakas Bikes
GRE
  21:30.61 +2:06.02 Κυρ 13:49:04.94 2:28.15 10th 9:22.68 12th 5:28.77 12th 4:11.01 10th
12th 9 Buholzer Marc M.Y.L.F. Riders CH   21:41.38 +2:16.79 Κυρ 13:51:49.22 2:31.87 13th 9:11.84 11th 5:39.24 17th 4:18.43 15th
13th 93 Dunsche Andreas Last Bikes
GER
  21:43.33 +2:18.74 Κυρ 14:14:33.51 2:26.49 8th 9:35.87 14th 5:25.57 10th 4:15.40 14th
14th 155 Kountouris Petros Taz Team
GRE
  21:45.64 +2:21.05 Κυρ 13:56:41.14 2:35.64 16th 9:45.86 17th 5:28.64 11th 3:55.50 2nd
15th 75 Krikelis Mimis  
GRE
  21:57.75 +2:33.16 Κυρ 13:21:04.79 2:37.15 18th 9:29.03 13th 5:38.95 16th 4:12.62 11th
16th 19 Mavrakos Mpampis Rolling Stoned
GRE
  22:05.43 +2:40.84 Κυρ 13:46:32.03 2:32.79 14th 9:44.16 16th 5:34.33 14th 4:14.15 13th
17th 76 Giannakopoulos Konstantinos Bike30
GRE
  22:17.26 +2:52.67 Κυρ 13:43:39.96 2:30.43 12th 9:41.93 15th 5:37.52 15th 4:27.38 19th
18th 154 Sidiropoulos Christos Oreokastro Cycling Club
GRE
  22:36.24 +3:11.65 Κυρ 13:52:59.63 2:35.72 17th 9:56.01 18th 5:42.35 18th 4:22.16 16th
19th 160 Syrivelis Kostas Bike30
GRE
  23:37.98 +4:13.39 Κυρ 13:44:26.63 2:43.45 22nd 10:16.67 20th 6:10.83 22nd 4:27.03 18th
20th 83 Sklavenitis Stefanos Sela.gr
GRE
  23:44.71 +4:20.12 Κυρ 14:02:47.98 2:38.64 19th 10:02.13 19th 6:09.21 21st 4:54.73 22nd
21st 84 Aloukos Giannis  
GRE
  24:12.99 +4:48.40 Κυρ 14:08:27.72 2:46.82 25th 10:28.39 22nd 6:11.01 23rd 4:46.77 20th
22nd 89 Galanopoulos Alexis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  25:01.92 +5:37.33 Κυρ 14:04:16.41 2:45.85 24th 11:03.93 25th 6:16.64 24th 4:55.50 23rd
23rd 69 Georgitsis Giannis Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  25:25.43 +6:00.84 Κυρ 14:11:53.47 2:56.96 28th 11:01.33 23rd 6:21.36 25th 5:05.78 24th
24th 90 Panagiotopoulos Ioannis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  25:33.47 +6:08.88 Κυρ 14:04:40.24 2:42.66 21st 11:26.44 27th 6:32.07 26th 4:52.30 21st
25th 13 Deteoglou Christos SilgoGraphics-Earplus
GRE
  26:32.08 +7:07.49 Κυρ 14:11:38.18 3:03.16 30th 11:15.60 26th 6:44.03 27th 5:29.29 27th
26th 99 Mpougatsas Ioannis  
GRE
  28:02.61 +8:38.02 Κυρ 13:59:39.14 3:06.10 31st 12:16.73 29th 7:18.70 28th 5:21.08 26th
27th 91 Adamidis Christos WheelMania
GRE
  29:08.82 +9:44.23 Κυρ 14:57:37.57 2:52.10 26th 12:35.12 31st 7:39.89 29th 6:01.71 28th
28th 103 Tsilogiannis Ioannis  
GRE
  32:34.47 +13:09.88 Κυρ 14:28:27.62 2:53.45 27th 11:56.98 28th 12:34.86 32nd 5:09.18 25th
29th 104 Valmas Giorgos Flow Riders
GRE
  35:37.77 +16:13.18 Κυρ 14:27:49.75 3:34.71 32nd 16:07.52 33rd 9:09.90 31st 6:45.64 29th
30th 87 Tourvatsios Konstantinos Amanita
GRE
  41:08.79 +21:44.20 Κυρ 14:17:08.76 2:44.64 23rd 10:24.82 21st 5:55.29 19th 22:04.04 30th
  94 Flevotomos Fotis Gnet Marousi
GRE
  DNF   Κυρ 13:53:25.64 2:38.80 20th 11:02.00 24th 6:02.95 20th    
  88 Vyzas Athanasios  
GRE
  DNF   Κυρ 12:46:54.13 2:59.70 29th 12:29.92 30th 8:16.79 30th    
  102 Raptis Christos Oreokastro Cycling Club
GRE
  DNF   Κυρ 11:44:06.18 4:41.32 33rd 14:34.85 32nd        
  92 Dendrinos Aristidis p.w.team enduro
GRE
  DNF   Κυρ 09:38:59.34                
  101 Papadopoulos Bill  
GRE
  DNF   Κυρ 08:41:07.97                

Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind Last Seen PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4
1st 3 Tsalafoutas Grigoris Mondraker Greece - MicroXtreme TSG - Topodilatadik
GRE
  17:24.31   Κυρ 12:35:40.14 2:03.73 2nd 7:23.71 1st 4:23.09 1st 3:33.78 1st
2nd 1 Gouvis Elliseos Scott-Fox
GRE
  17:35.02 +0:10.71 Κυρ 12:35:01.68 2:01.52 1st 7:24.52 2nd 4:29.20 2nd 3:39.78 4th
3rd 0 Karamichailidis Danis Sick'n'Destroyed
GRE
  18:15.28 +0:50.97 Κυρ 12:36:59.31 2:06.40 3rd 7:47.01 3rd 4:44.27 3rd 3:37.60 2nd
4th 53 Oikonomou Dimitris Amanita
GRE
  18:42.71 +1:18.40 Κυρ 13:55:38.96 2:13.17 6th 8:04.19 4th 4:46.32 4th 3:39.03 3rd
5th 159 Loumpoutskos Chris Velvetrides
GRE
  19:02.12 +1:37.81 Κυρ 12:53:04.26 2:17.22 11th 8:17.39 6th 4:46.78 5th 3:40.73 5th
6th 7 Mpoumparis Xenofon Chios mtb
GRE
  19:08.52 +1:44.21 Κυρ 12:40:40.64 2:16.57 9th 8:13.08 5th 4:54.16 8th 3:44.71 7th
7th 5 Kontos Giorgos To Podilatadiko
GRE
  19:13.66 +1:49.35 Κυρ 12:38:43.79 2:12.16 5th 8:23.18 8th 4:53.21 7th 3:45.11 8th
8th 48 Fakiolas Lampros The Enemy Trbe
GRE
  19:14.77 +1:50.46 Κυρ 13:36:27.29 2:10.34 4th 8:34.47 11th 4:48.21 6th 3:41.75 6th
9th 16 Chatzigeorgiou Aris Gravity Freaks
GRE
  19:39.43 +2:15.12 Κυρ 11:50:05.07 2:17.85 13th 8:19.99 7th 5:08.06 14th 3:53.53 9th
10th 8 Giannoulis Panagiotis Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  19:54.68 +2:30.37 Κυρ 12:39:32.62 2:17.14 10th 8:31.72 10th 5:09.02 16th 3:56.80 13th
11th 4 Mpardakis Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  19:56.68 +2:32.37 Κυρ 12:38:10.89 2:19.87 14th 8:27.50 9th 5:07.74 13th 4:01.57 16th
12th 23 Kaltsis Giorgos Trail Mates Outdoors
GRE
  20:01.58 +2:37.27 Κυρ 12:42:49.49 2:15.76 7th 8:52.57 17th 4:59.19 9th 3:54.06 10th
13th 51 Georgiadis Dimitris Bikeshop26
GRE
  20:04.57 +2:40.26 Κυρ 13:38:30.06 2:20.40 16th 8:45.03 14th 5:02.76 10th 3:56.38 12th
14th 15 Arkoulis Konstantinos Cycleland
GRE
  20:05.59 +2:41.28 Κυρ 12:42:12.61 2:20.34 15th 8:38.00 13th 5:07.02 11th 4:00.23 14th
15th 444 Papageorgiou Alexandros Action Bike Club- Specialized
GRE
  20:12.18 +2:47.87 Κυρ 12:40:12.63 2:15.91 8th 8:47.99 15th 5:13.53 17th 3:54.75 11th
16th 50 Kokompelis Vasilios Lousfaki Crew
GRE
  20:30.53 +3:06.22 Κυρ 13:37:42.46 2:27.28 25th 8:54.95 18th 5:07.50 12th 4:00.80 15th
17th 12 Korfiatis John Scott-Fox
GRE
  20:30.84 +3:06.53 Κυρ 13:29:46.02 2:17.58 12th 9:00.13 19th 5:08.65 15th 4:04.48 19th
18th 19 Adamoudis Giannis The Enemy Tribe / Action Bike Club
GRE
  20:32.80 +3:08.49 Κυρ 12:54:30.44 2:21.33 17th 8:51.69 16th 5:17.84 18th 4:01.94 17th
19th 61 Tsironis Konstantinos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  21:06.76 +3:42.45 Κυρ 13:39:50.18 2:25.71 22nd 9:08.50 21st 5:23.23 20th 4:09.32 23rd
20th 42 Marselos Konstantinos Apiros Cycling Club
GRE
  21:13.61 +3:49.30 Κυρ 13:20:04.81 2:24.25 19th 9:07.68 20th 5:28.66 24th 4:13.02 27th
21st 151 Papakostopoulos Dimitris Trail Mates
GRE
  21:18.68 +3:54.37 Κυρ 13:02:29.47 2:30.41 27th 9:13.27 23rd 5:22.68 19th 4:12.32 26th
22nd 46 Anastasiou Dimitris Loggers Land
GRE
  21:29.56 +4:05.25 Κυρ 13:45:34.71 2:34.69 29th 9:08.88 22nd 5:26.42 22nd 4:19.57 31st
23rd 22 Danias Giannis Trail Mates
GRE
  21:33.26 +4:08.95 Κυρ 13:03:04.45 2:26.25 23rd 9:35.39 29th 5:25.87 21st 4:05.75 21st
24th 158 Mustafa Ozyilmaz Nduro-TR TR   21:36.68 +4:12.37 Κυρ 12:47:14.25 2:28.39 26th 9:20.54 24th 5:42.40 31st 4:05.35 20th
25th 37 Nydreos Anastasios Orgasmatron
GRE
  21:38.44 +4:14.13 Κυρ 13:04:17.51 2:23.61 18th 9:31.79 28th 5:36.03 27th 4:07.01 22nd
26th 26 Tsiris Ilias Goat Riders
GRE
  21:39.64 +4:15.33 Κυρ 13:34:02.42 2:25.50 21st 9:28.95 26th 5:30.28 25th 4:14.91 29th
27th 21 Tsantsanis Nikolaos-Rafail SerresAction.gr
GRE
  21:58.52 +4:34.21 Κυρ 12:51:29.68 2:26.88 24th 9:37.52 31st 5:43.86 33rd 4:10.26 24th
28th 24 Mavropoulos Kyriakos Action Bike Club
GRE
  22:00.16 +4:35.85 Κυρ 12:49:52.26 2:32.73 28th 9:24.65 25th 5:43.20 32nd 4:19.58 32nd
29th 150 Armoutakis Emmanouil  
GRE
  22:01.95 +4:37.64 Κυρ 12:46:13.08 2:38.21 34th 9:38.84 32nd 5:34.04 26th 4:10.86 25th
30th 33 Mpaldimtsis Anastasis PharmNet.gr-BikeThirty
GRE
  22:09.49 +4:45.18 Κυρ 12:41:36.18 4:01.86 43rd 8:37.80 12th 5:27.18 23rd 4:02.65 18th
31st 25 Tegos Thomas Marathon Team
GRE
  22:09.80 +4:45.49 Κυρ 12:44:46.88 2:37.19 32nd 9:36.38 30th 5:42.26 30th 4:13.97 28th
32nd 40 Triantaris Giorgos Bike30
GRE
  22:15.32 +4:51.01 Κυρ 13:19:08.36 2:25.32 20th 9:52.58 33rd 5:38.02 28th 4:19.40 30th
33rd 43 Kontochristos Alexis Junkheart Army
GRE
  22:21.55 +4:57.24 Κυρ 13:07:43.92 2:35.94 31st 9:29.67 27th 5:38.44 29th 4:37.50 39th
34th 64 Vogiatzis Grigoris Oreokastro Cycling Club
GRE
  23:07.21 +5:42.90 Κυρ 13:13:23.56 2:41.32 37th 9:55.53 34th 5:55.15 35th 4:35.21 38th
35th 36 Alamanos Giorgos GoatRiders
GRE
  23:15.97 +5:51.66 Κυρ 13:34:54.24 2:35.86 30th 10:27.15 39th 5:50.69 34th 4:22.27 33rd
36th 152 Matiakis Dimitris  
GRE
  23:24.38 +6:00.07 Κυρ 13:06:13.76 2:42.67 38th 10:07.17 35th 6:00.69 38th 4:33.85 36th
37th 59 Paraskevas Giorgos  
GRE
  23:30.16 +6:05.85 Κυρ 13:29:13.57 2:41.19 36th 10:14.08 36th= 6:00.68 37th 4:34.21 37th
38th 39 Dimopoulos Konstantinos Molynos mtb
GRE
  23:40.95 +6:16.64 Κυρ 13:05:23.22 2:38.81 35th 10:17.74 38th 6:14.28 42nd 4:30.12 34th
39th 144 Galanopoulos Philippos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  23:57.93 +6:33.62 Κυρ 13:41:19.95 2:37.27 33rd 10:30.71 40th 6:04.18 39th 4:45.77 41st
40th 58 Siampanis Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  24:46.27 +7:21.96 Κυρ 14:01:10.01 2:47.26 39th 11:04.02 42nd 6:09.16 40th 4:45.83 42nd
41st 56 Sideris Marios-Theodoros  
GRE
  24:56.86 +7:32.55 Κυρ 13:14:38.22 2:51.70 41st 10:54.04 41st 6:20.08 43rd 4:51.04 43rd
42nd 54 Koskinas Nikos Bike'n'Roll
GRE
  25:13.27 +7:48.96 Κυρ 13:32:48.33 2:49.03 40th 11:30.80 43rd 6:12.14 41st 4:41.30 40th
43rd 45 Charitos Dimitris Mitko Riders
GRE
  26:47.85 +9:23.54 Κυρ 14:01:00.57 2:56.19 42nd 12:05.07 44th 6:35.65 44th 5:10.94 44th
44th 29 Mponelis Michalis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  30:54.77 +13:30.46 Κυρ 12:55:44.73 10:10.64 45th 10:14.08 36th= 5:59.29 36th 4:30.76 35th
45th 44 Serin Ucer Nduro-TR TR   34:32.54 +17:08.23 Κυρ 13:25:44.84 4:19.40 44th 15:40.92 45th 8:09.19 45th 6:23.03 45th

Under-21

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind Last Seen PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4
1st 14 Zotos Sokratis 34bikeShop
GRE
  18:07.60   Κυρ 14:04:50.97 2:09.00 1st 7:44.00 1st 4:41.04 1st 3:33.56 1st
2nd 108 Koufaliotis Kleomenis  
GRE
  20:30.90 +2:23.30 Κυρ 14:12:09.60 2:21.14 3rd 8:53.49 2nd 5:11.26 2nd 4:05.01 2nd
3rd 106 Predaris Dimitrios Asopia Team Kiato
GRE
  21:07.15 +2:59.55 Κυρ 14:09:08.84 2:28.03 4th 9:03.96 4th 5:19.81 4th 4:15.35 3rd
4th 112 Kraniotis Fabio BikeNroll team, manicside
GRE
  21:09.53 +3:01.93 Κυρ 14:06:45.70 2:19.92 2nd 8:55.66 3rd 5:17.43 3rd 4:36.52 10th
5th 105 Moustakas Andreas True Wheels
GRE
  21:52.31 +3:44.71 Κυρ 14:21:15.64 2:29.03 5th 9:36.42 6th 5:28.71 5th 4:18.15 4th
6th 113 Grammatikopoulos George  
GRE
  22:00.74 +3:53.14 Κυρ 14:10:08.12 2:43.40 10th 9:11.38 5th 5:33.19 6th 4:32.77 9th
7th 109 Spiropoulos Nikolaos  
GRE
  22:39.17 +4:31.57 Κυρ 14:32:28.48 2:34.42 8th 10:00.90 8th 5:42.94 7th 4:20.91 5th
8th 153 Milanos Giorgos Loosemindz Crew
GRE
  22:56.81 +4:49.21 Κυρ 14:33:22.34 2:38.70 9th 9:54.84 7th 5:51.86 9th 4:31.41 8th
9th 107 Lagoutaris Giannis  
GRE
  23:37.49 +5:29.89 Κυρ 14:20:39.91 2:33.63 7th 10:53.48 11th 5:49.36 8th 4:21.02 6th
10th 114 Ntalagiorgos Giannis W.L.mtb Hellas
GRE
  23:41.35 +5:33.75 Κυρ 14:31:40.92 2:53.52 12th 10:19.59 10th 5:57.06 10th 4:31.18 7th
11th 115 Leontidis Christos  
GRE
  26:17.79 +8:10.19 Κυρ 14:34:42.65 2:49.90 11th 11:44.21 12th 6:41.62 11th 5:02.06 11th
12th 117 Pashos Nikolas Goat Riders
GRE
  28:17.48 +10:09.88 Κυρ 14:36:04.86 3:02.46 13th 11:53.78 13th 7:52.99 12th 5:28.25 12th
  110 Morthanos Ioannis Loggers Land
GRE
  DNF   Κυρ 11:46:42.29 2:30.91 6th 10:07.94 9th        
  116 Mpaglanis Michalis  
GRE
  DNF   Κυρ 11:03:12.61 3:05.95 14th            

Veterans

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind Last Seen PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4
1st 52 Zotos Michalis 34bikeShop
GRE
  23:40.36   Κυρ 14:20:15.34 2:42.44 2nd 10:13.40 2nd 6:07.57 3rd 4:36.95 2nd
2nd 49 Tsamaslidis Georgios BikeandRoses-O'neal
GRE
  23:55.52 +0:15.16 Κυρ 14:23:09.20 2:46.44 4th 10:07.93 1st 6:18.35 5th 4:42.80 4th
3rd 22 Memakis Michalis  
GRE
  24:16.34 +0:35.98 Κυρ 14:42:05.18 2:48.08 6th 10:38.57 3rd 6:10.41 4th 4:39.28 3rd
4th 132 Xifaras Dimitris  
GRE
  24:23.91 +0:43.55 Κυρ 14:36:47.36 2:44.55 3rd 11:07.17 5th 5:57.52 1st 4:34.67 1st
5th 131 Petidis Ioannis TS Trail Ride Crew
GER
  24:43.19 +1:02.83 Κυρ 14:54:26.20 2:40.97 1st 11:04.69 4th 6:02.33 2nd 4:55.20 5th
6th 27 Silelis Dimitris Bike30-Silelis boats
GRE
  26:29.33 +2:48.97 Κυρ 14:25:21.89 2:47.51 5th 11:35.65 6th 6:52.67 8th 5:13.50 6th
7th 125 Pisimisis Konstantinos  
GRE
  27:17.04 +3:36.68 Κυρ 14:46:57.99 3:02.74 10th 12:02.70 8th 6:50.89 7th 5:20.71 7th
8th 157 Papadopoulos Stergios  
GRE
  27:41.86 +4:01.50 Κυρ 14:27:54.32 2:58.80 8th 11:52.86 7th 7:00.27 9th 5:49.93 9th
9th 123 Syrianos Antonis Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  28:08.09 +4:27.73 Κυρ 14:42:31.62 2:59.12 9th 12:08.94 9th 6:46.22 6th 6:13.81 10th
10th 130 Tavoularis Stelios  
GRE
  30:08.37 +6:28.01 Κυρ 14:38:55.01 3:30.17 11th 13:01.20 10th 8:03.02 10th 5:33.98 8th
  124 Erman Balkin Nduro-TR TR   DNF   Κυρ 12:12:56.50 2:51.35 7th 16:22.76 11th        

Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind Last Seen PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4
1st 138 Tsalou Niki Oreolastro Cycling Club
GRE
  25:14.52   Κυρ 14:55:33.06 2:52.29 1st 10:58.03 1st 6:30.13 2nd 4:54.07 2nd
2nd 136 Lazopoulou Vasiliki Kefalas Bikes
GRE
  25:18.82 +0:04.30 Κυρ 14:57:09.63 2:58.58 2nd 11:03.70 2nd 6:28.93 1st 4:47.61 1st
3rd 133 Katsarou Maria Talos
GRE
  27:38.66 +2:24.14 Κυρ 14:47:52.32 3:01.16 4th 12:09.04 4th 7:11.50 3rd 5:16.96 3rd
4th 140 Stefanie Rahenbrock Last Bikes
GER
  28:07.56 +2:53.04 Κυρ 14:46:09.56 2:59.98 3rd 11:56.77 3rd 7:12.77 4th 5:58.04 5th
5th 134 Protogerou Konstantina Action Bike Club
GRE
  28:29.07 +3:14.55 Κυρ 14:59:01.53 3:16.63 5th 12:22.73 5th 7:17.68 5th 5:32.03 4th
6th 135 Lagoudakou Iris  
GRE
  42:03.12 +16:48.60 Κυρ 14:51:44.89 4:35.78 6th 17:31.00 6th 11:22.45 6th 8:33.89 6th

e-bike

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Time Behind Last Seen PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4
1st 2 Toninelli Alessio Mondraker Greece/Tzortzopoulos
ITA
  20:50.30   Κυρ 14:17:30.24 2:29.24 2nd 8:49.48 1st 5:22.70 2nd 4:08.88 2nd
2nd 20 Prekas Spyros Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  22:00.11 +1:09.81 Κυρ 14:16:31.63 2:32.10 3rd 9:19.92 2nd 5:39.06 3rd 4:29.03 3rd
3rd 145 Diamantopoulos Antonis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  22:59.43 +2:09.13 Κυρ 14:18:37.92 2:40.42 4th 9:31.41 3rd 6:09.89 5th 4:37.71 5th
4th 63 Vasiliou Vasilios  
GRE
  23:26.05 +2:35.75 Κυρ 13:00:03.31 2:51.65 5th 9:50.42 4th 6:09.66 4th 4:34.32 4th
5th 141 Briois Bertrand Moustache by Easy-Ride.gr
FRA
  30:27.49 +9:37.19 Κυρ 14:16:44.39 2:22.37 1st 18:41.38 5th 5:21.85 1st 4:01.89 1st
Course Results

Velvet Rides Enduro

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Class Time Behind Last Seen PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4
1st 3 Tsalafoutas Grigoris Mondraker Greece - MicroXtreme TSG - Topodilatadik
GRE
  Men 17:24.31   Κυρ 12:35:40.14 2:03.73 2nd 7:23.71 1st 4:23.09 1st 3:33.78 2nd
2nd 1 Gouvis Elliseos Scott-Fox
GRE
  Men 17:35.02 +0:10.71 Κυρ 12:35:01.68 2:01.52 1st 7:24.52 2nd 4:29.20 2nd 3:39.78 5th
3rd 14 Zotos Sokratis 34bikeShop
GRE
  Under-21 18:07.60 +0:43.29 Κυρ 14:04:50.97 2:09.00 4th 7:44.00 3rd 4:41.04 3rd 3:33.56 1st
4th 0 Karamichailidis Danis Sick'n'Destroyed
GRE
  Men 18:15.28 +0:50.97 Κυρ 12:36:59.31 2:06.40 3rd 7:47.01 4th 4:44.27 4th 3:37.60 3rd
5th 53 Oikonomou Dimitris Amanita
GRE
  Men 18:42.71 +1:18.40 Κυρ 13:55:38.96 2:13.17 7th 8:04.19 5th 4:46.32 5th 3:39.03 4th
6th 159 Loumpoutskos Chris Velvetrides
GRE
  Men 19:02.12 +1:37.81 Κυρ 12:53:04.26 2:17.22 13th 8:17.39 8th 4:46.78 6th 3:40.73 6th
7th 7 Mpoumparis Xenofon Chios mtb
GRE
  Men 19:08.52 +1:44.21 Κυρ 12:40:40.64 2:16.57 11th 8:13.08 7th 4:54.16 9th 3:44.71 8th
8th 5 Kontos Giorgos To Podilatadiko
GRE
  Men 19:13.66 +1:49.35 Κυρ 12:38:43.79 2:12.16 6th 8:23.18 10th 4:53.21 8th 3:45.11 9th
9th 48 Fakiolas Lampros The Enemy Trbe
GRE
  Men 19:14.77 +1:50.46 Κυρ 13:36:27.29 2:10.34 5th 8:34.47 14th 4:48.21 7th 3:41.75 7th
10th 149 Velokas Apostolos Life Cycles
GRE
  Masters 19:24.59 +2:00.28 Κυρ 13:53:45.23 2:13.68 8th 8:12.70 6th 4:59.34 11th 3:58.87 19th
11th 16 Chatzigeorgiou Aris Gravity Freaks
GRE
  Men 19:39.43 +2:15.12 Κυρ 11:50:05.07 2:17.85 15th 8:19.99 9th 5:08.06 20th 3:53.53 10th
12th 100 Paliatsos Giorgos Fly wheel
GRE
  Masters 19:45.88 +2:21.57 Κυρ 14:01:10.51 2:19.90 20th 8:31.47 12th 5:00.39 12th 3:54.12 12th
13th 8 Giannoulis Panagiotis Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  Men 19:54.68 +2:30.37 Κυρ 12:39:32.62 2:17.14 12th 8:31.72 13th 5:09.02 24th 3:56.80 16th
14th 4 Mpardakis Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men 19:56.68 +2:32.37 Κυρ 12:38:10.89 2:19.87 18th 8:27.50 11th 5:07.74 19th 4:01.57 23rd
15th 23 Kaltsis Giorgos Trail Mates Outdoors
GRE
  Men 20:01.58 +2:37.27 Κυρ 12:42:49.49 2:15.76 9th 8:52.57 23rd 4:59.19 10th 3:54.06 11th
16th 51 Georgiadis Dimitris Bikeshop26
GRE
  Men 20:04.57 +2:40.26 Κυρ 13:38:30.06 2:20.40 23rd 8:45.03 19th 5:02.76 13th 3:56.38 15th
17th 65 Mpatis Alexandros  
GRE
  Masters 20:04.78 +2:40.47 Κυρ 13:48:12.68 2:18.51 16th 8:39.94 17th 5:08.38 21st 3:57.95 17th
18th 15 Arkoulis Konstantinos Cycleland
GRE
  Men 20:05.59 +2:41.28 Κυρ 12:42:12.61 2:20.34 22nd 8:38.00 16th 5:07.02 17th 4:00.23 20th=
19th 444 Papageorgiou Alexandros Action Bike Club- Specialized
GRE
  Men 20:12.18 +2:47.87 Κυρ 12:40:12.63 2:15.91 10th 8:47.99 20th 5:13.53 26th 3:54.75 13th
20th 74 Triantaris Emmanouil Bike30
GRE
  Masters 20:30.51 +3:06.20 Κυρ 13:42:23.41 2:23.56 29th 8:58.82 28th 5:05.54 14th 4:02.59 25th
21st 50 Kokompelis Vasilios Lousfaki Crew
GRE
  Men 20:30.53 +3:06.22 Κυρ 13:37:42.46 2:27.28 38th 8:54.95 25th 5:07.50 18th 4:00.80 22nd
22nd 12 Korfiatis John Scott-Fox
GRE
  Men 20:30.84 +3:06.53 Κυρ 13:29:46.02 2:17.58 14th 9:00.13 29th 5:08.65 22nd 4:04.48 27th
23rd 108 Koufaliotis Kleomenis  
GRE
  Under-21 20:30.90 +3:06.59 Κυρ 14:12:09.60 2:21.14 24th 8:53.49 24th 5:11.26 25th 4:05.01 28th
24th 72 Anagnostou Stratis Anagno Cycles/Peaty's Greece
GRE
  Masters 20:31.24 +3:06.93 Κυρ 13:52:13.45 2:19.88 19th 8:56.87 27th 5:06.92 16th 4:07.57 35th
25th 67 Giannousas Ioannis Bike30
GRE
  Masters 20:31.97 +3:07.66 Κυρ 13:41:34.38 2:33.89 53rd 8:51.12 21st 5:08.94 23rd 3:58.02 18th
26th 19 Adamoudis Giannis The Enemy Tribe / Action Bike Club
GRE
  Men 20:32.80 +3:08.49 Κυρ 12:54:30.44 2:21.33 25th 8:51.69 22nd 5:17.84 28th 4:01.94 24th
27th 81 Finidis Nikos Oreokastro Cycling Club
GRE
  Masters 20:34.54 +3:10.23 Κυρ 13:06:39.89 2:29.77 45th 8:44.61 18th 5:06.13 15th 4:14.03 45th
28th 11 Alatzogiannis Ioannis Silgo Graphics
GRE
  Hardtail 20:49.78 +3:25.47 Κυρ 14:13:09.26 2:22.19 28th 9:02.42 31st 5:24.94 33rd 4:00.23 20th=
29th 6 Patsalos Dimitris  
GRE
  Masters 20:51.80 +3:27.49 Κυρ 13:50:27.95 2:19.33 17th 9:04.85 33rd= 5:20.21 30th 4:07.41 34th
30th 71 Kalogerakis Kostas  
GRE
  Masters 20:56.66 +3:32.35 Κυρ 14:02:45.52 2:21.98 27th 9:02.19 30th 5:25.47 34th 4:07.02 32nd
31st 61 Tsironis Konstantinos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men 21:06.76 +3:42.45 Κυρ 13:39:50.18 2:25.71 34th 9:08.50 36th 5:23.23 32nd 4:09.32 36th
32nd 106 Predaris Dimitrios Asopia Team Kiato
GRE
  Under-21 21:07.15 +3:42.84 Κυρ 14:09:08.84 2:28.03 40th 9:03.96 32nd 5:19.81 29th 4:15.35 48th
33rd 112 Kraniotis Fabio BikeNroll team, manicside
GRE
  Under-21 21:09.53 +3:45.22 Κυρ 14:06:45.70 2:19.92 21st 8:55.66 26th 5:17.43 27th 4:36.52 71st
34th 31 Kavvadas Evagelos BikeNroll team, manicside
GRE
  Hardtail 21:10.28 +3:45.97 Κυρ 13:30:37.03 2:21.61 26th 9:09.46 38th 5:32.04 45th 4:07.17 33rd
35th 42 Marselos Konstantinos Apiros Cycling Club
GRE
  Men 21:13.61 +3:49.30 Κυρ 13:20:04.81 2:24.25 31st 9:07.68 35th 5:28.66 40th 4:13.02 43rd
36th 151 Papakostopoulos Dimitris Trail Mates
GRE
  Men 21:18.68 +3:54.37 Κυρ 13:02:29.47 2:30.41 46th 9:13.27 41st 5:22.68 31st 4:12.32 41st
37th 66 Laskaridis Ignatis Lesvos Cycling Club
GRE
  Masters 21:26.72 +4:02.41 Κυρ 13:49:56.88 2:28.06 41st 9:04.85 33rd= 5:29.41 43rd 4:24.40 59th
38th 46 Anastasiou Dimitris Loggers Land
GRE
  Men 21:29.56 +4:05.25 Κυρ 13:45:34.71 2:34.69 55th 9:08.88 37th 5:26.42 37th 4:19.57 53rd
39th 70 Fourlas Giorgos Flow Riders-Moustakas Bikes
GRE
  Masters 21:30.61 +4:06.30 Κυρ 13:49:04.94 2:28.15 42nd 9:22.68 43rd 5:28.77 42nd 4:11.01 39th
40th 22 Danias Giannis Trail Mates
GRE
  Men 21:33.26 +4:08.95 Κυρ 13:03:04.45 2:26.25 35th 9:35.39 50th 5:25.87 36th 4:05.75 30th
41st 158 Mustafa Ozyilmaz Nduro-TR TR   Men 21:36.68 +4:12.37 Κυρ 12:47:14.25 2:28.39 43rd 9:20.54 42nd 5:42.40 58th 4:05.35 29th
42nd 37 Nydreos Anastasios Orgasmatron
GRE
  Men 21:38.44 +4:14.13 Κυρ 13:04:17.51 2:23.61 30th 9:31.79 49th 5:36.03 49th 4:07.01 31st
43rd 26 Tsiris Ilias Goat Riders
GRE
  Men 21:39.64 +4:15.33 Κυρ 13:34:02.42 2:25.50 33rd 9:28.95 45th 5:30.28 44th 4:14.91 47th
44th 9 Buholzer Marc M.Y.L.F. Riders CH   Masters 21:41.38 +4:17.07 Κυρ 13:51:49.22 2:31.87 49th 9:11.84 40th 5:39.24 54th 4:18.43 51st
45th 93 Dunsche Andreas Last Bikes
GER
  Masters 21:43.33 +4:19.02 Κυρ 14:14:33.51 2:26.49 36th 9:35.87 51st 5:25.57 35th 4:15.40 49th
46th 155 Kountouris Petros Taz Team
GRE
  Masters 21:45.64 +4:21.33 Κυρ 13:56:41.14 2:35.64 57th 9:45.86 58th 5:28.64 39th 3:55.50 14th
47th 105 Moustakas Andreas True Wheels
GRE
  Under-21 21:52.31 +4:28.00 Κυρ 14:21:15.64 2:29.03 44th 9:36.42 53rd 5:28.71 41st 4:18.15 50th
48th 96 Gontas Sotiris  
GRE
  Hardtail 21:56.24 +4:31.93 Κυρ 13:55:01.78 2:35.63 56th 9:29.35 47th 5:39.72 55th 4:11.54 40th
49th 75 Krikelis Mimis  
GRE
  Masters 21:57.75 +4:33.44 Κυρ 13:21:04.79 2:37.15 61st 9:29.03 46th 5:38.95 53rd 4:12.62 42nd
50th 21 Tsantsanis Nikolaos-Rafail SerresAction.gr
GRE
  Men 21:58.52 +4:34.21 Κυρ 12:51:29.68 2:26.88 37th 9:37.52 54th 5:43.86 61st 4:10.26 37th
51st 24 Mavropoulos Kyriakos Action Bike Club
GRE
  Men 22:00.16 +4:35.85 Κυρ 12:49:52.26 2:32.73 50th 9:24.65 44th 5:43.20 60th 4:19.58 54th
52nd 113 Grammatikopoulos George  
GRE
  Under-21 22:00.74 +4:36.43 Κυρ 14:10:08.12 2:43.40 75th 9:11.38 39th 5:33.19 46th 4:32.77 66th
53rd 150 Armoutakis Emmanouil  
GRE
  Men 22:01.95 +4:37.64 Κυρ 12:46:13.08 2:38.21 64th 9:38.84 55th 5:34.04 47th 4:10.86 38th
54th 19 Mavrakos Mpampis Rolling Stoned
GRE
  Masters 22:05.43 +4:41.12 Κυρ 13:46:32.03 2:32.79 51st 9:44.16 57th 5:34.33 48th 4:14.15 46th
55th 33 Mpaldimtsis Anastasis PharmNet.gr-BikeThirty
GRE
  Men 22:09.49 +4:45.18 Κυρ 12:41:36.18 4:01.86 111th 8:37.80 15th 5:27.18 38th 4:02.65 26th
56th 25 Tegos Thomas Marathon Team
GRE
  Men 22:09.80 +4:45.49 Κυρ 12:44:46.88 2:37.19 62nd 9:36.38 52nd 5:42.26 56th 4:13.97 44th
57th 40 Triantaris Giorgos Bike30
GRE
  Men 22:15.32 +4:51.01 Κυρ 13:19:08.36 2:25.32 32nd 9:52.58 59th 5:38.02 51st 4:19.40 52nd
58th 76 Giannakopoulos Konstantinos Bike30
GRE
  Masters 22:17.26 +4:52.95 Κυρ 13:43:39.96 2:30.43 47th 9:41.93 56th 5:37.52 50th 4:27.38 61st
59th 43 Kontochristos Alexis Junkheart Army
GRE
  Men 22:21.55 +4:57.24 Κυρ 13:07:43.92 2:35.94 60th 9:29.67 48th 5:38.44 52nd 4:37.50 73rd
60th 154 Sidiropoulos Christos Oreokastro Cycling Club
GRE
  Masters 22:36.24 +5:11.93 Κυρ 13:52:59.63 2:35.72 58th 9:56.01 62nd 5:42.35 57th 4:22.16 57th
61st 109 Spiropoulos Nikolaos  
GRE
  Under-21 22:39.17 +5:14.86 Κυρ 14:32:28.48 2:34.42 54th 10:00.90 63rd 5:42.94 59th 4:20.91 55th
62nd 153 Milanos Giorgos Loosemindz Crew
GRE
  Under-21 22:56.81 +5:32.50 Κυρ 14:33:22.34 2:38.70 66th 9:54.84 60th 5:51.86 64th 4:31.41 65th
63rd 64 Vogiatzis Grigoris Oreokastro Cycling Club
GRE
  Men 23:07.21 +5:42.90 Κυρ 13:13:23.56 2:41.32 71st 9:55.53 61st 5:55.15 65th 4:35.21 70th
64th 36 Alamanos Giorgos GoatRiders
GRE
  Men 23:15.97 +5:51.66 Κυρ 13:34:54.24 2:35.86 59th 10:27.15 75th 5:50.69 63rd 4:22.27 58th
65th 152 Matiakis Dimitris  
GRE
  Men 23:24.38 +6:00.07 Κυρ 13:06:13.76 2:42.67 74th 10:07.17 65th 6:00.69 71st 4:33.85 67th
66th 59 Paraskevas Giorgos  
GRE
  Men 23:30.16 +6:05.85 Κυρ 13:29:13.57 2:41.19 70th 10:14.08 69th= 6:00.68 70th 4:34.21 68th
67th 107 Lagoutaris Giannis  
GRE
  Under-21 23:37.49 +6:13.18 Κυρ 14:20:39.91 2:33.63 52nd 10:53.48 80th 5:49.36 62nd 4:21.02 56th
68th 160 Syrivelis Kostas Bike30
GRE
  Masters 23:37.98 +6:13.67 Κυρ 13:44:26.63 2:43.45 76th 10:16.67 71st 6:10.83 79th 4:27.03 60th
69th 52 Zotos Michalis 34bikeShop
GRE
  Veterans 23:40.36 +6:16.05 Κυρ 14:20:15.34 2:42.44 72nd 10:13.40 68th 6:07.57 75th 4:36.95 72nd
70th 39 Dimopoulos Konstantinos Molynos mtb
GRE
  Men 23:40.95 +6:16.64 Κυρ 13:05:23.22 2:38.81 68th 10:17.74 72nd 6:14.28 82nd 4:30.12 62nd
71st 114 Ntalagiorgos Giannis W.L.mtb Hellas
GRE
  Under-21 23:41.35 +6:17.04 Κυρ 14:31:40.92 2:53.52 94th 10:19.59 73rd 5:57.06 67th 4:31.18 64th
72nd 83 Sklavenitis Stefanos Sela.gr
GRE
  Masters 23:44.71 +6:20.40 Κυρ 14:02:47.98 2:38.64 65th 10:02.13 64th 6:09.21 77th 4:54.73 85th
73rd 49 Tsamaslidis Georgios BikeandRoses-O'neal
GRE
  Veterans 23:55.52 +6:31.21 Κυρ 14:23:09.20 2:46.44 81st 10:07.93 66th 6:18.35 85th 4:42.80 76th
74th 144 Galanopoulos Philippos Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men 23:57.93 +6:33.62 Κυρ 13:41:19.95 2:37.27 63rd 10:30.71 77th 6:04.18 74th 4:45.77 78th
75th 84 Aloukos Giannis  
GRE
  Masters 24:12.99 +6:48.68 Κυρ 14:08:27.72 2:46.82 82nd 10:28.39 76th 6:11.01 80th 4:46.77 80th
76th 22 Memakis Michalis  
GRE
  Veterans 24:16.34 +6:52.03 Κυρ 14:42:05.18 2:48.08 86th 10:38.57 78th 6:10.41 78th 4:39.28 74th
77th 132 Xifaras Dimitris  
GRE
  Veterans 24:23.91 +6:59.60 Κυρ 14:36:47.36 2:44.55 78th 11:07.17 89th 5:57.52 68th 4:34.67 69th
78th 156 Anthimos Konstantinos Mondraker Greece/Tzortzopoulos
GRE
  Hardtail 24:34.80 +7:10.49 Κυρ 14:14:26.92 2:44.09 77th 10:50.66 79th 6:17.20 84th 4:42.85 77th
79th 131 Petidis Ioannis TS Trail Ride Crew
GER
  Veterans 24:43.19 +7:18.88 Κυρ 14:54:26.20 2:40.97 69th 11:04.69 88th 6:02.33 72nd 4:55.20 86th
80th 58 Siampanis Panagiotis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men 24:46.27 +7:21.96 Κυρ 14:01:10.01 2:47.26 83rd 11:04.02 87th 6:09.16 76th 4:45.83 79th
81st 56 Sideris Marios-Theodoros  
GRE
  Men 24:56.86 +7:32.55 Κυρ 13:14:38.22 2:51.70 90th 10:54.04 81st 6:20.08 86th 4:51.04 82nd
82nd 89 Galanopoulos Alexis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Masters 25:01.92 +7:37.61 Κυρ 14:04:16.41 2:45.85 80th 11:03.93 86th 6:16.64 83rd 4:55.50 87th
83rd 54 Koskinas Nikos Bike'n'Roll
GRE
  Men 25:13.27 +7:48.96 Κυρ 13:32:48.33 2:49.03 87th 11:30.80 93rd 6:12.14 81st 4:41.30 75th
84th 138 Tsalou Niki Oreolastro Cycling Club
GRE
  Women 25:14.52 +7:50.21 Κυρ 14:55:33.06 2:52.29 92nd 10:58.03 82nd 6:30.13 89th 4:54.07 84th
85th 136 Lazopoulou Vasiliki Kefalas Bikes
GRE
  Women 25:18.82 +7:54.51 Κυρ 14:57:09.63 2:58.58 97th 11:03.70 85th 6:28.93 88th 4:47.61 81st
86th 69 Georgitsis Giannis Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  Masters 25:25.43 +8:01.12 Κυρ 14:11:53.47 2:56.96 96th 11:01.33 83rd 6:21.36 87th 5:05.78 89th
87th 90 Panagiotopoulos Ioannis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Masters 25:33.47 +8:09.16 Κυρ 14:04:40.24 2:42.66 73rd 11:26.44 92nd 6:32.07 90th 4:52.30 83rd
88th 115 Leontidis Christos  
GRE
  Under-21 26:17.79 +8:53.48 Κυρ 14:34:42.65 2:49.90 88th 11:44.21 95th 6:41.62 92nd 5:02.06 88th
89th 27 Silelis Dimitris Bike30-Silelis boats
GRE
  Veterans 26:29.33 +9:05.02 Κυρ 14:25:21.89 2:47.51 85th 11:35.65 94th 6:52.67 96th 5:13.50 93rd
90th 13 Deteoglou Christos SilgoGraphics-Earplus
GRE
  Masters 26:32.08 +9:07.77 Κυρ 14:11:38.18 3:03.16 105th 11:15.60 90th 6:44.03 93rd 5:29.29 98th
91st 45 Charitos Dimitris Mitko Riders
GRE
  Men 26:47.85 +9:23.54 Κυρ 14:01:00.57 2:56.19 95th 12:05.07 101st 6:35.65 91st 5:10.94 92nd
92nd 148 Ladas Manos  
GRE
  Hardtail 26:51.27 +9:26.96 Κυρ 14:36:37.82 2:47.40 84th 11:20.67 91st 7:34.06 102nd 5:09.14 90th
93rd 125 Pisimisis Konstantinos  
GRE
  Veterans 27:17.04 +9:52.73 Κυρ 14:46:57.99 3:02.74 104th 12:02.70 100th 6:50.89 95th 5:20.71 95th
94th 133 Katsarou Maria Talos
GRE
  Women 27:38.66 +10:14.35 Κυρ 14:47:52.32 3:01.16 102nd 12:09.04 103rd 7:11.50 98th 5:16.96 94th
95th 157 Papadopoulos Stergios  
GRE
  Veterans 27:41.86 +10:17.55 Κυρ 14:27:54.32 2:58.80 98th 11:52.86 96th 7:00.27 97th 5:49.93 101st
96th 99 Mpougatsas Ioannis  
GRE
  Masters 28:02.61 +10:38.30 Κυρ 13:59:39.14 3:06.10 107th 12:16.73 104th 7:18.70 101st 5:21.08 96th
97th 140 Stefanie Rahenbrock Last Bikes
GER
  Women 28:07.56 +10:43.25 Κυρ 14:46:09.56 2:59.98 101st 11:56.77 98th 7:12.77 99th 5:58.04 102nd
98th 123 Syrianos Antonis Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  Veterans 28:08.09 +10:43.78 Κυρ 14:42:31.62 2:59.12 99th 12:08.94 102nd 6:46.22 94th 6:13.81 104th
99th 117 Pashos Nikolas Goat Riders
GRE
  Under-21 28:17.48 +10:53.17 Κυρ 14:36:04.86 3:02.46 103rd 11:53.78 97th 7:52.99 104th 5:28.25 97th
100th 134 Protogerou Konstantina Action Bike Club
GRE
  Women 28:29.07 +11:04.76 Κυρ 14:59:01.53 3:16.63 108th 12:22.73 105th 7:17.68 100th 5:32.03 99th
101st 91 Adamidis Christos WheelMania
GRE
  Masters 29:08.82 +11:44.51 Κυρ 14:57:37.57 2:52.10 91st 12:35.12 108th 7:39.89 103rd 6:01.71 103rd
102nd 130 Tavoularis Stelios  
GRE
  Veterans 30:08.37 +12:44.06 Κυρ 14:38:55.01 3:30.17 109th 13:01.20 109th 8:03.02 105th 5:33.98 100th
103rd 29 Mponelis Michalis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  Men 30:54.77 +13:30.46 Κυρ 12:55:44.73 10:10.64 115th 10:14.08 69th= 5:59.29 69th 4:30.76 63rd
104th 103 Tsilogiannis Ioannis  
GRE
  Masters 32:34.47 +15:10.16 Κυρ 14:28:27.62 2:53.45 93rd 11:56.98 99th 12:34.86 110th 5:09.18 91st
105th 44 Serin Ucer Nduro-TR TR   Men 34:32.54 +17:08.23 Κυρ 13:25:44.84 4:19.40 112th 15:40.92 111th 8:09.19 106th 6:23.03 105th
106th 104 Valmas Giorgos Flow Riders
GRE
  Masters 35:37.77 +18:13.46 Κυρ 14:27:49.75 3:34.71 110th 16:07.52 112th 9:09.90 108th 6:45.64 106th
107th 87 Tourvatsios Konstantinos Amanita
GRE
  Masters 41:08.79 +23:44.48 Κυρ 14:17:08.76 2:44.64 79th 10:24.82 74th 5:55.29 66th 22:04.04 108th
108th 135 Lagoudakou Iris  
GRE
  Women 42:03.12 +24:38.81 Κυρ 14:51:44.89 4:35.78 113th 17:31.00 114th 11:22.45 109th 8:33.89 107th
  118 Sidiropoulos Ilias Mahalo Dudes
GRE
  Hardtail DNF   Κυρ 15:31:22.13 2:27.86 39th 12:32.53 107th        
  94 Flevotomos Fotis Gnet Marousi
GRE
  Masters DNF   Κυρ 13:53:25.64 2:38.80 67th 11:02.00 84th 6:02.95 73rd    
  88 Vyzas Athanasios  
GRE
  Masters DNF   Κυρ 12:46:54.13 2:59.70 100th 12:29.92 106th 8:16.79 107th    
  110 Morthanos Ioannis Loggers Land
GRE
  Under-21 DNF   Κυρ 11:46:42.29 2:30.91 48th 10:07.94 67th        
  102 Raptis Christos Oreokastro Cycling Club
GRE
  Masters DNF   Κυρ 11:44:06.18 4:41.32 114th 14:34.85 110th        
  124 Erman Balkin Nduro-TR TR   Veterans DNF   Κυρ 12:12:56.50 2:51.35 89th 16:22.76 113th        
  116 Mpaglanis Michalis  
GRE
  Under-21 DNF   Κυρ 11:03:12.61 3:05.95 106th            
  92 Dendrinos Aristidis p.w.team enduro
GRE
  Masters DNF   Κυρ 09:38:59.34                
  101 Papadopoulos Bill  
GRE
  Masters DNF   Κυρ 08:41:07.97                

Velvet Rides Enduro e-bikes

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Category Class Time Behind Last Seen PS1 PS2 PS3 PS4
1st 2 Toninelli Alessio Mondraker Greece/Tzortzopoulos
ITA
  e-bike 20:50.30   Κυρ 14:17:30.24 2:29.24 2nd 8:49.48 1st 5:22.70 2nd 4:08.88 2nd
2nd 20 Prekas Spyros Georgitsis Racing Team
GRE
  e-bike 22:00.11 +1:09.81 Κυρ 14:16:31.63 2:32.10 3rd 9:19.92 2nd 5:39.06 3rd 4:29.03 3rd
3rd 145 Diamantopoulos Antonis Erymanthios Kafros
GRE
  e-bike 22:59.43 +2:09.13 Κυρ 14:18:37.92 2:40.42 4th 9:31.41 3rd 6:09.89 5th 4:37.71 5th
4th 63 Vasiliou Vasilios  
GRE
  e-bike 23:26.05 +2:35.75 Κυρ 13:00:03.31 2:51.65 5th 9:50.42 4th 6:09.66 4th 4:34.32 4th
5th 141 Briois Bertrand Moustache by Easy-Ride.gr
FRA
  e-bike 30:27.49 +9:37.19 Κυρ 14:16:44.39 2:22.37 1st 18:41.38 5th 5:21.85 1st 4:01.89 1st